2020-2021 Champions

Baseball

Class A Team Champions

Runner-up: Moore County (22-10-3)

Class AA Team Champions
Gibbs (32-7)

Runner-up: Pigeon Forge (32-6)

Class AAA Team Champions
Science Hill (34-9)

Runner-up: Hardin County (29-8)

Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Northpoint Christian (34-9)

Division II AA Team Champions
Baylor (26-3)

Runner-up: Briarcrest (30-7)

Boys' Basketball

Class A Team Champions
Clay County (31-2)

Runner-up: Memphis Academy of Health Sciences (16-8)

Class AA Team Champions
Greeneville (32-6)

Runner-up: Jackson South Side (27-2)

Class AAA Team Champions
Houston (21-3)

Runner-up: Cane Ridge (16-1)

Division II A Team Champions
Goodpasture (31-1)

Runner-up: Christ Presbyterian Academy (30-5)

Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Brentwood Academy (20-4)

Girls' Basketball

Class A Team Champions
Loretto (21-7)

Runner-up: Summertown (30-4)

Class AA Team Champions
Macon County (27-6)

Runner-up: Grainger (36-4)

Class AAA Team Champions
Blackman (25-3)

Runner-up: Lebanon (31-5)

Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Providence Christian (23-10)

Division II AA Team Champions
Hutchison (22-2)

Runner-up: Knoxville Catholic (15-17)

Boys' Bowling

Division I Team Champions
Hardin County (19-1)

Runner-up: Smyrna (20-4)

Division I Individual Champion
Devean Littlejohn
Hardin Valley

Runner-up: Jacob Brown, Walker Valley

Division II Team Champions
St. Benedict (11-0)

Runner-up: Pope John Paul II (16-1)

Division II Individual Champion
C.J. Petrin
Notre Dame

Runner-up: Brendan Donlevy, Briarcrest

Girls' Bowling

Division I Team Champions
Hardin County (20-0)

Runner-up: Franklin (20-1)

Division I Individual Champion
Kailee Channell
Hardin County

Runner-up: Elizabeth Coutta, Smyrna

Division II Team Champions

Runner-up: Lipscomb Academy (7-5)

Division II Individual Champion
Lucy Garry
St. Benedict

Runner-up: Jenna Hedgepath, Lipscomb Academy

Boys' Cross Country

Small Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Merrol Hyde

Small Class Individual Champion
Will Douglas
Camden

Runner-up: Grayson Kennedy, Sequatchie County

Small Class Individual Champion
Will Douglas
Camden

Runner-up: Kelsey Thompson, Signal Mountain

Large Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Franklin

Large Class Individual Champion
Aiden Britt
Lebanon

Runner-up: Kevin Vanderkolk, Brentwood

Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Harding Academy

Division II A Individual Champion
Connor Henson
Columbia Academy

Runner-up: Andy Henton, Harding Academy

Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Father Ryan

Division II AA Individual Champion
Jack Cottrell
Chattanooga Christian

Runner-up: Luke Thompson, Brentwood Academy

Girls' Cross Country

Small Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Merrol Hyde

Small Class Individual Champion
Alyssa Andrea
Fairview
Large Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Farragut

Large Class Individual Champion
Jenna Hutchins
Science Hill

Runner-up: Landri Wilcox, Cookeville

Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Webb School of Knoxville

Division II A Individual Champion
Abby Faith Cheeseman
Webb School - Bell Buckle

Runner-up: Abbie Baker, First Assembly Christian School

Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Father Ryan

Division II AA Individual Champion
Mae Mae Powe
Baylor

Runner-up: Jessica Joshi, St. Mary's

Football

Class 1A Team Champions
Fayetteville (13-2)

Runner-up: South Pittsburg (13-2)

Class 2A Team Champions
Peabody (14-0)

Runner-up: Meigs County (13-1)

Class 3A Team Champions
Alcoa (14-1)

Runner-up: Milan (11-2)

Class 4A Team Champions
Elizabethton (15-0)

Runner-up: Haywood (10-4)

Class 5A Team Champions
Summit (14-1)

Runner-up: Oak Ridge (11-4)

Class 6A Team Champions
Oakland (15-0)

Runner-up: Brentwood (11-4)

Division II-A Team Champions

Runner-up: University School of Jackson (10-3)

Division II-AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Lipscomb Academy (10-3)

Division II-AAA Team Champions
McCallie (9-3)

Runner-up: Memphis University School (10-3)

Boys' Golf

Small Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Kingston

Small Class Individual Champion
Evan Woosley-Reed
Cascade

Runner-up: Cayden Chambers, Waverly Central

Large Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Ravenwood

Large Class Individual Champion
Lance Simpson
Farragut

Runner-up: Jackson Herrington, Dickson County

Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Evangelical Christian School

Division II A Individual Champion

Runner-up: Luke Sienkiewicz, Evangelical Christian School

Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: McCallie

Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Montgomery Bell Academy

Division II AA Individual Champion
Sheldon McKnight
Baylor

Runner-up: Riley Grindstaff, Father Ryan

Girls' Golf

Small Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Adamsville

Small Class Individual Champion
Sophie Linder
Gordonsville

Runner-up: Karlie Campbell, Summertown

Large Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Tennessee

Large Class Individual Champion
Kara Carter
Sullivan South

Runner-up: Isabella Van der Biest, Dobyns Bennett

Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Northpoint Christian

Division II A Individual Champion
Emily Wilson
Franklin Road Academy

Runner-up: Ella Cress, Northpoint Christian

Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Lipscomb Academy

Division II AA Individual Champion
Kynadie Adams
Pope John Paul II

Runner-up: Anna Heck, St. Agnes

Soccer

Class A Team Champions
Austin-East (15-2-1)

Runner-up: Gatlinburg-Pittman (20-4-2)

Class AA Team Champions
Sevier County (21-1-2)

Runner-up: Page (19-2-2)

Class AAA Team Champions
Houston (16-2-4)

Runner-up: Bearden (20-4-1)

Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Franklin Grace (20-2-1)

Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Father Ryan (7-6-3)

Girls' Soccer

Class A Team Champions
Signal Mountain (15-2-2)

Runner-up: Merrol Hyde (11-3-1)

Class AA Team Champions
Greeneville (18-5)

Runner-up: East Hamilton (16-4)

Class AAA Team Champions
Ravenwood (11-2-2)

Runner-up: Franklin (13-4-1)

Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: University School of Jackson (17-4)

Division II AA Team Champions
Father Ryan (12-1)

Runner-up: Girls Preparatory School (15-1)

Girls' Softball

Class A Team Champions
Summertown (35-2-1)

Runner-up: Eagleville (23-10)

Class AA Team Champions
Forrest (30-4-1)

Runner-up: Lexington (38-11-1)

Class AAA Team Champions
Farragut (37-2)

Runner-up: Coffee County (34-7-1)

Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Tipton-Rosemark (35-8)

Division II AA Team Champions
Baylor (26-1)

Runner-up: Girls Preparatory School (16-14)

Boys' Tennis

Small Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Signal Mountain

Small Class Doubles Champions
Joshua Rodriguez & Joseph Rodriguez
Merrol Hyde
Small Class Singles Champion
Evan Carr
L&N STEM
Large Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Collierville

Large Class Doubles Champions
Jackson Stone & Ethan Eisenhauer
Ravenwood
Large Class Singles Champion
Ranjay Arul
Collierville
Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Webb School of Knoxville

Division II A Doubles Champions
Alex Juergens & Wilder Dewhirst
Webb School of Knoxville
Division II A Singles Champion
Walker Stearns
St. George's
Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Montgomery Bell Academy

Division II AA Doubles Champions
Gabe Getz & Will Leathers
McCallie
Division II AA Singles Champion

Girls' Tennis

Small Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Summertown

Small Class Doubles Champions
Ella Konig & Gracie Kelly
Summertown
Small Class Singles Champion
Ellison Reynoldson
Camden
Large Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Franklin

Large Class Doubles Champions
Allie Knox & Leah McBride
Science Hill
Large Class Singles Champion
Willa Rogers
Dobyns Bennett
Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Christian Academy of Knoxville

Division II A Doubles Champions
Lili Roth & Delaney Bone
Webb School of Knoxville
Division II A Singles Champion
Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Baylor

Division II AA Doubles Champions
Melanie Woodbury & Stephanie Woodbury
Hutchison
Division II AA Singles Champion
Maeve Thornton
Knoxville Catholic

Boys' Track and Field

Small Class 1600 Meter Relay Champions
Small Class 3200 Meter Relay Champions
Small Class 400 Meter Relay Champions
Small Class 800 Meter Relay Champions
Small Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Pearl Cohn

Small Class 100 Meter Dash Champion
Barion Brown
Pearl Cohn
Small Class 110 Meter High Hurdles Champion
Darien Johnson
Mitchell
Small Class 1600 Meter Run Champion
Carter Bradford
Seqatchie County
Small Class 200 Meter Dash Champion
Barion Brown
Pearl Cohn
Small Class 300 Meter Low Hurdles Champion
Montez Deloney
Brainerd
Small Class 3200 Meter Run Champion
Will Douglas
Camden
Small Class 400 Meter Dash Champion
Benjamin Drake
Whites Creek
Small Class 800 Meter Run Champion
Ryan Keeton
Fairview
Small Class Decathlon Champion
Montez Deloney
Brainerd
Small Class Discus Champion
Taylan Tribble
Union City
Small Class High Jump Champion
Tyler Simmons
Memphis Business Academy
Small Class Long Jump Champion
Jordan Harris
Alcoa
Small Class Pole Vault Champion
Matthew Bretscher
L&N STEM
Small Class Shot Put Champion
Kevin Burkett
Gatlinburg-Pittman
Small Class Triple Jump Champion
Charles Newman
Alcoa
Large Class 1600 Meter Relay Champions
Large Class 3200 Meter Relay Champions
Large Class 400 Meter Relay Champions
Large Class 800 Meter Relay Champions
Large Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Memphis Central

Large Class 100 Meter Dash Champion
Christian Langlois
Bearden
Large Class 110 Meter High Hurdles Champion
Kylan Bernard
Bartlett
Large Class 1600 Meter Run Champion
Miles Ally
Martin Luther King
Large Class 200 Meter Dash Champion
Christian Langlois
Bearden
Large Class 300 Meter Low Hurdles Champion
Skyy Craig
Walker Valley
Large Class 3200 Meter Run Champion
Aiden Britt
Lebanon
Large Class 400 Meter Dash Champion
Terrick Johnson
Whitehaven
Large Class 800 Meter Run Champion
Landen McNair
Bartlett
Large Class Decathlon Champion
Mason Collins
Farragut
Large Class Discus Champion
Eli Penix
Daniel Boone
Large Class High Jump Champion
Grant Campbell
Heritage
Large Class Long Jump Champion
T.J. Edler
Ripley
Large Class Pole Vault Champion
Evan Puckett
Station Camp
Large Class Shot Put Champion
Eli Penix
Daniel Boone
Large Class Triple Jump Champion
Marzeion Jones
Green Hill
Division II A 1600 Meter Relay Champions
Division II A 3200 Meter Relay Champions
Division II A 400 Meter Relay Champions
Division II A 800 Meter Relay Champions
Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: Franklin Road Academy

Division II A 100 Meter Dash Champion
Division II A 110 Meter High Hurdles Champion
Division II A 1600 Meter Run Champion
Connor Henson
Columbia Academy
Division II A 200 Meter Dash Champion
Division II A 300 Meter Low Hurdles Champion
Division II A 3200 Meter Run Champion
Connor Henson
Columbia Academy
Division II A 400 Meter Dash Champion
Thatcher Frankfather
Franklin Road Academy
Division II A 800 Meter Run Champion
Connor Henson
Columbia Academy
Division II A Decathlon Champion
Payton Culp
Franklin Road Academy
Division II A Discus Champion
Jamal Mitchell
Harding Academy
Division II A High Jump Champion
Conner Moore
Franklin Road Academy
Division II A Long Jump Champion
London Humphreys
Christ Presbyterian Academy
Division II A Pole Vault Champion
Payton Culp
Franklin Road Academy
Division II A Shot Put Champion
Dietrick Pennington
Evangelical Christian School
Division II A Triple Jump Champion
Monterius Williams
Harding Academy
Division II AA 1600 Meter Relay Champions
Division II AA 3200 Meter Relay Champions
Division II AA 400 Meter Relay Champions
Division II AA 800 Meter Relay Champions
Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Christian Brothers

Division II AA 100 Meter Dash Champion
Jaxon Hammond
Christian Brothers
Division II AA 110 Meter High Hurdles Champion
Michael May
McCallie
Division II AA 1600 Meter Run Champion
Luke Thompson
Brentwood Academy
Division II AA 200 Meter Dash Champion
Roland McGhee, Jr.
Ensworth
Division II AA 300 Meter Low Hurdles Champion
Roland McGhee, Jr.
Ensworth
Division II AA 3200 Meter Run Champion
Jack Cottrell
Chattanooga Christian
Division II AA 400 Meter Dash Champion
Kavan Reynolds
McCallie
Division II AA 800 Meter Run Champion
Carson Turner
Chattanooga Christian
Division II AA Decathlon Champion
Michael May
McCallie
Division II AA Discus Champion
B.J. Robinson
Christian Brothers
Division II AA High Jump Champion
Justin Hughes
Lipscomb
Division II AA Long Jump Champion
Roland McGhee, Jr.
Ensworth
Division II AA Pole Vault Champion
Connor Steanson
Montgomery Bell Academy
Division II AA Shot Put Champion
D.J. Harden
Christian Brothers
Division II AA Triple Jump Champion
Eric Rivers
McCallie

Girls' Track and Field

Small Class 1600 Meter Relay Champions
Small Class 3200 Meter Relay Champions
Small Class 400 Meter Relay Champions
Small Class 800 Meter Relay Champions
Small Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Madison Academic

Small Class 100 Meter Dash Champion
JayleAna Wyatt
Madison Academic
Small Class 100 Meter High Hurdles Champion
Alayna Darrett
East Nashville
Small Class 1600 Meter Run Champion
Stefani Johnson
Gatlinburg Pittman
Small Class 200 Meter Dash Champion
Tineshia Rudgley
Memphis Liberal Arts
Small Class 300 Meter Low Hurdles Champion
Lexi Bates
Northview Academy
Small Class 3200 Meter Run Champion
Gracen Glover
Signal Mountain
Small Class 400 Meter Dash Champion
Kylie McCadeny
Union City
Small Class 400 Meter Dash Champion
Airya Rice
Austin-East
Small Class 800 Meter Run Champion
Lily Stinnett
Gatlinburg Pittman
Small Class Discus Champion
Whitney Houston
Memphis Liberal Arts
Small Class High Jump Champion
Abbey King
South Greene
Small Class Long Jump Champion
Sydney McCarty
Gatlinburg Pittman
Small Class Pentathlon Champion
Alayna Darrett
East Nashville
Small Class Pole Vault Champion
Charlotte Harrison
Signal Mountain
Small Class Shot Put Champion
Gabby Beaty
Alvin C. York
Small Class Triple Jump Champion
Jayln Rice
East Nashville
Large Class 1600 Meter Relay Champions
Large Class 3200 Meter Relay Champions
Large Class 400 Meter Relay Champions
Large Class 800 Meter Relay Champions
Large Class Team Champions

Runner-up: Hardin Valley

Large Class 100 Meter Dash Champion
Whisper Thomas
Station Camp
Large Class 100 Meter High Hurdles Champion
Tyra Nabors
Bartlett
Large Class 1600 Meter Run Champion
Jayne Halterman
Independence
Large Class 200 Meter Dash Champion
Nyla Blackmon
Southwind
Large Class 300 Meter Low Hurdles Champion
Gracie Morse
Franklin County
Large Class 3200 Meter Run Champion
Zoe Arrington
Tennessee
Large Class 400 Meter Dash Champion
Eriyanna Reed
Hillsboro
Large Class 800 Meter Run Champion
Jordan Rayl
Ravenwood
Large Class Discus Champion
Reghan Grimes
Ravenwood
Large Class High Jump Champion
Elise Dobson
Nolensville
Large Class Long Jump Champion
Amani Sharif
Rockvale
Large Class Pentathlon Champion
Hollan Powers
Brentwood
Large Class Pole Vault Champion
Hollan Powers
Brentwood
Large Class Shot Put Champion
Reghan Grimes
Ravenwood
Large Class Triple Jump Champion
Sidnee Stanton
Hardin Valley
Division II A 1600 Meter Relay Champions
Division II A 3200 Meter Relay Champions
Division II A 400 Meter Relay Champions
Division II A 800 Meter Relay Champions
Division II A Team Champions

Runner-up: University School of Nashville

Division II A 100 Meter Dash Champion
Division II A 100 Meter High Hurdles Champion
Kimbriel Winfield
St. George's
Division II A 1600 Meter Run Champion
Allison Newman
St. George's
Division II A 200 Meter Dash Champion
Division II A 300 Meter Low Hurdles Champion
Brianna Baker
Knoxville Grace
Division II A 3200 Meter Run Champion
Abby Faith Cheeseman
Webb School Bell Buckle
Division II A 400 Meter Dash Champion
Division II A 800 Meter Run Champion
Aubrey Lane
Franklin Grace
Division II A Discus Champion
Emily Howard
Harding Academy
Division II A High Jump Champion
Sarah Grace Burns
St. Andrew's-Sewanee
Division II A Long Jump Champion
Lennox Langham
Webb School of Knoxville
Division II A Pentathlon Champion
Aubrey Lane
Franklin Grace
Division II A Pole Vault Champion
Division II A Shot Put Champion
Kym Young
St. George's
Division II A Triple Jump Champion
Lennox Langham
Webb School of Knoxville
Division II AA 1600 Meter Relay Champions
Division II AA 3200 Meter Relay Champions
Division II AA 400 Meter Relay Champions
Division II AA 800 Meter Relay Champions
Division II AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Girls Preparatory School

Division II AA 100 Meter Dash Champion
Emory Moore
Harpeth Hall
Division II AA 100 Meter High Hurdles Champion
Gianna Bullock
Ensworth
Division II AA 1600 Meter Run Champion
Bella Guillamondegui
Harpeth Hall
Division II AA 200 Meter Dash Champion
Emory Moore
Harpeth Hall
Division II AA 300 Meter Low Hurdles Champion
Gianna Bullock
Ensworth
Division II AA 3200 Meter Run Champion
Bella Guillamondegui
Harpeth Hall
Division II AA 400 Meter Dash Champion
Jaila Lee
Brentwood Academy
Division II AA 800 Meter Run Champion
Felicity Bost
Briarcrest
Division II AA Discus Champion
Mensi Stiff
Brentwood Academy
Division II AA High Jump Champion
Gianna Bullock
Ensworth
Division II AA Long Jump Champion
Gianna Bullock
Ensworth
Division II AA Pentathlon Champion
Gianna Bullock
Ensworth
Division II AA Pole Vault Champion
Jacqueline Frist
Ensworth
Division II AA Shot Put Champion
Mensi Stiff
Brentwood Academy
Division II AA Triple Jump Champion
Nicola Van der Merwe
Girls Preparatory School

Girls' Volleyball

Class A Team Champions
Summertown (35-4)

Runner-up: Loretto (29-12)

Class AA Team Champions
Nolensville (38-4)

Runner-up: Anderson County (35-9)

Class AAA Team Champions
Brentwood (38-3)

Runner-up: Siegel (34-8)

Division II A Team Champions
Goodpasture (33-3)

Runner-up: Notre Dame (32-5)

Division II AA Team Champions
Briarcrest (14-2)

Runner-up: Baylor (12-6)

Wrestling

Class AAA Team Champions

Runner-up: Wilson Central

Class AAA 106 Weight Class Champion
Logan Fowler
Cleveland
Class AAA 113 Weight Class Champion
Justin Bradford
Blackman
Class AAA 120 Weight Class Champion
Thomas Borders
Wilson Central
Class AAA 126 Weight Class Champion
Trey Bates
Beech
Class AAA 132 Weight Class Champion
Jackson Bradford
Cleveland
Class AAA 138 Weight Class Champion
Trae McDaniel
Cleveland
Class AAA 145 Weight Class Champion
Cody Chittum
Cleveland
Class AAA 152 Weight Class Champion
Jackson Hurst
Dobyns Bennett
Class AAA 160 Weight Class Champion
Tre Morrisette
Dobyns Bennett
Class AAA 170 Weight Class Champion
Mason Smith
Beech
Class AAA 182 Weight Class Champion
Tetoe Boyd
Cleveland
Class AAA 195 Weight Class Champion
Dominic Love
Green Hill
Class AAA 220 Weight Class Champion
Ashton Davis
Cleveland
Class AAA 285 Weight Class Champion
Joshua Cummins
Anderson County
Class A-AA Team Champions

Runner-up: Signal Mountain

Class A-AA 106 Weight Class Champion
Ethan Uhorchuk
Signal Mountain
Class A-AA 113 Weight Class Champion
Caleb Uhorchuk
Signal Mountain
Class A-AA 120 Weight Class Champion
Andy Cable
Pigeon Forge
Class A-AA 126 Weight Class Champion
Daniel Uhorchuk
Signal Mountain
Class A-AA 132 Weight Class Champion
Logan Heckert
Sycamore
Class A-AA 138 Weight Class Champion
Hunter Mason
Greeneville
Class A-AA 145 Weight Class Champion
Riley Bennett
Fairview
Class A-AA 152 Weight Class Champion
Garrett Foreman
Pigeon Forge
Class A-AA 160 Weight Class Champion
Kodiak Cannedy
Greeneville
Class A-AA 170 Weight Class Champion
Wyatt McLemore
Eagleville
Class A-AA 182 Weight Class Champion
Noah Hill
Forrest
Class A-AA 195 Weight Class Champion
Ethan Sutton
Pigeon Forge
Class A-AA 220 Weight Class Champion
Jonathan Morton
Elizabethton
Class A-AA 285 Weight Class Champion
Mustafi Algarawi
Pigeon Forge
Division II Team Champions

Runner-up: Christian Brothers

Division II 106 Weight Class Champion
Kade Hartline
Baylor
Division II 113 Weight Class Champion
Nick Corday
Baylor
Division II 120 Weight Class Champion
Keyveon Roller
Lakeway Christian
Division II 126 Weight Class Champion
Jack Braman
McCallie
Division II 132 Weight Class Champion
Dayne Dalrymple
Christian Brothers
Division II 138 Weight Class Champion
Brayden Ivy
Lakeway Christian
Division II 145 Weight Class Champion
Garrison Dendy
Baylor
Division II 152 Weight Class Champion
Emory Taylor
McCallie
Division II 160 Weight Class Champion
Aidan Bowers
Christian Brothers
Division II 170 Weight Class Champion
James Whitworth
McCallie
Division II 182 Weight Class Champion
Gunnar Garriques
Baylor
Division II 195 Weight Class Champion
David Harper
Baylor
Division II 220 Weight Class Champion
Division II 285 Weight Class Champion
Parker Peterson
Father Ryan

Dual Wrestling

Class AAA Team Champions
Cleveland (15-0)

Runner-up: Wilson Central (30-1)

Class A-AA Team Champions
Fairview (22-3)

Runner-up: Pigeon Forge (25-6)

Division II Team Champions
Baylor (4-0)

Runner-up: Christian Brothers (11-1)

Girls' Wrestling

Team Champions

Runner-up: Clarksville

103 Weight Class Champion
Ella'Lina Gonzalez
Clarksville
112 Weight Class Champion
Jenna Baines
Greeneville
119 Weight Class Champion
Roseanna Vaughn
Northwest
125 Weight Class Champion
Monteria Bigsby
Riverdale
132 Weight Class Champion
Rontaysia Payne
Dickson County
140 Weight Class Champion
Jailynn Tindall
Carter
150 Weight Class Champion
Maggie Graham
Bartlett
160 Weight Class Champion
Brielle Bissonette
Clarksville
170 Weight Class Champion
Shelby Zacharias
Creek Wood
190 Weight Class Champion
Ella Murphy
Hardin Valley
215 Weight Class Champion
Justina Nikolao
Rossview
ADS BY GOOGLE