Baylor School

Red Raiders  ·  Chattanooga, TN

Baylor School

Red Raiders  ·  Chattanooga, TN

Printable Report @baylorschool

Girls' Tennis Summary

Championship Record: 163-82
Appearances (31): 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2003, 2002, 2001, 2000, 1999, 1998, 1997, 1996, 1995, 1994, 1993, 1992, 1991, 1990, 1989, 1988, 1987
Finals Appearances/Runners-up (18): 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2007, 2000, 1999, 1998, 1997, 1996, 1993, 1990
Championships (16): 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2007, 2000, 1999, 1997, 1996, 1993, 1990

Finals Appearances

Year Class Award Detail
1990 Doubles Champions Kathy Herring & Charlotte Bergess Details
1993 Doubles Champions Misty Holder & Emily Brown Details
1993 Team Champions Details
1996 Team Champions Details
1997 Doubles Champions Brooke Cordell & Jenny Webb Details
1998 Division II Team Runner-Up Details
1999 Division II Doubles Champions Beth Flanagan & Starr Steffner Details
1999 Division II Singles Champion Brooke Cordell Details
1999 Division II Team Champions Details
2000 Division II Team Champions Details
2007 Division II Team Runner-Up Details
2007 Division II Doubles Champions Katie Thorton & Brandi Cordell Details
2010 Division II AA Team Runner-Up Details
2011 Division II AA Team Champions Details
2011 Division II AA Singles Champion Sonja Brkovic Details
2012 Division II AA Team Champions Details
2012 Division II AA Singles Champion Samantha Caswell Details
2013 Division II AA Team Champions Details
2013 Division II AA Singles Champion Samantha Caswell Details
2014 Division II AA Team Champions Details
2014 Division II AA Doubles Champions McCall Morgan & Samantha Caswell Details
2015 Division II AA Team Champions Details
2015 Division II AA Singles Champion Drew Hawkins Details
2016 Division II AA Team Champions Details
2016 Division II AA Singles Champion Drew Hawkins Details
2017 Division II AA Team Champions Details
2017 Division II AA Singles Champion Drew Hawkins Details
2018 Division II AA Team Champions Details
2018 Division II AA Doubles Champions Lily Mooney & Lauren Carelli Details
2019 Division II AA Team Champions Details

State Records

Baylor School is a finalist in these record categories:

Type Record Detail
Championship Schools with the Most Doubles Champions Baylor
1990, 1993, 1997, 1999, 2007, 2014, 2018
More Info
Championship Schools with the Most Singles Champions Baylor
1999, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2016, 2017
More Info
Championship Most Team State Championships Baylor
1993, 1996, 1999, 2000, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
More Info
Championship Most Consecutive Team State Championships Baylor
2011-2019
More Info

Appearances by Year

School Year Tournament
2018-2019 2019 Division II Class AA Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2018-2019 2019 Division II Class AA Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2018-2019 2019 Division II Class AA Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2017-2018 2018 Division II Class AA Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2017-2018 2018 Division II Class AA Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2017-2018 2018 Division II Class AA Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2016-2017 2017 Division II Class AA Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2016-2017 2017 Division II Class AA Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2016-2017 2017 Division II Class AA Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2015-2016 2016 Division II Class AA Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2015-2016 2016 Division II Class AA Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2015-2016 2016 Division II Class AA Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2014-2015 2015 Division II Class AA Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2014-2015 2015 Division II Class AA Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2014-2015 2015 Division II Class AA Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2013-2014 2014 Division II Class AA State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2013-2014 2014 Division II Class AA State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2013-2014 2014 Division II Class AA State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2012-2013 2013 Division II Class AA State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2012-2013 2013 Division II Class AA State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2012-2013 2013 Division II Class AA State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2011-2012 2012 Division II Class AA State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2011-2012 2012 Division II Class AA State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2011-2012 2012 Division II Class AA State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2010-2011 2011 Division II Class AA State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2010-2011 2011 Division II Class AA State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2010-2011 2011 Division II Class AA State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2009-2010 2010 Division II Class AA State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2009-2010 2010 Division II Class AA State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2009-2010 2010 Division II Class AA State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2008-2009 2009 Division II Class AA State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2007-2008 2008 Division II Class AA State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2007-2008 2008 Division II Class AA State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2006-2007 2007 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2006-2007 2007 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2005-2006 2006 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2002-2003 2003 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2002-2003 2003 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2002-2003 2003 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2001-2002 2002 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2001-2002 2002 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2000-2001 2001 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2000-2001 2001 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2000-2001 2001 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1999-2000 2000 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1999-2000 2000 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1999-2000 2000 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1998-1999 1999 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1998-1999 1999 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1998-1999 1999 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1997-1998 1998 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1997-1998 1998 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1997-1998 1998 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1996-1997 1997 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1996-1997 1997 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1995-1996 1996 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1995-1996 1996 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1994-1995 1995 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1993-1994 1994 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1993-1994 1994 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1992-1993 1993 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1992-1993 1993 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1992-1993 1993 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1991-1992 1992 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1991-1992 1992 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1991-1992 1992 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1990-1991 1991 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1990-1991 1991 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1990-1991 1991 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1989-1990 1990 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1989-1990 1990 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1989-1990 1990 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1988-1989 1989 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1988-1989 1989 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1988-1989 1989 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1987-1988 1988 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1987-1988 1988 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1987-1988 1988 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1986-1987 1987 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1986-1987 1987 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details

Historical Results

Game Date Opponent Result
May. 12, 1987 Penelope Perkins (St. Anges) W, 2-0
May. 12, 1987 Pam Cioffi/Kris Halgren (Farragut) W, 2-0
May. 13, 1987 Pam Cioffi (Farragut) L, 1-2
May. 13, 1987 Tse Lan Lee (South Young) W, 2-0
May. 13, 1987 Barfield/Baker (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 17, 1988 Knoxville Webb W, 4-0
May. 17, 1988 St. Mary's L, 1-4
May. 18, 1988 Pam Cioffi (Farragut) W, 1-0
May. 18, 1988 Amy Fox/Denise Monte (Hendersonville) W, 2-1
May. 18, 1988 Kathy Scott/Leslie Kemp (Beech) W, 2-0
May. 18, 1988 Katherine Lane (St. Cecilia) W, 2-0
May. 18, 1988 Dalton/Pelts (Ridgeway) W, 2-0
May. 18, 1988 Smythe/Schaumberg (Knox. Webb) W, 2-0
May. 19, 1988 Knox/McDavitt (Brentwood Aca.) L, 1-2
May. 19, 1988 Susan Gilchrist (Lausanne) L, 0-2
May. 19, 1988 Dicus/Williams (Maryville) W, 2-0
May. 19, 1988 Knox/McDavitt (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 18, 1989 Harpeth Hall W, 4-1
May. 18, 1989 St. Mary's L, 1-4
May. 19, 1989 Adrienne Parker (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-1
May. 19, 1989 Denise Monte (Hendersonville) W, 2-0
May. 19, 1989 Lue/Lue (Farragut) W, 2-0
May. 19, 1989 Julie Jackson (Tennessee) L, 0-2
May. 19, 1989 Whitney Sharp (Knox. Webb) W, 2-0
May. 19, 1989 Kaplan/Reed (White Station) L, 1-2
May. 20, 1989 Denna Raja (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 24, 1990 St. Mary's L, 3-4
May. 25, 1990 Caroline Cox (Science Hill) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1990 Whittenburg/McGowan (Science Hill) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1990 Gill/Smythe (Knox. Webb) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1990 Treadwell/Nonaka (Lausanne) W, 2-1
May. 26, 1990 Richardson/Kline (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 23, 1991 USN W, 4-1
May. 23, 1991 St. Mary's L, 2-4
May. 24, 1991 Jennifer Hurt (Hutchison) L, 0-2
May. 24, 1991 Noelle Mize/Erin Powers (Dobyns Bennett) W, 2-0
May. 24, 1991 Stephanie Long/Angela Taylor (Houston) W, 2-0
May. 24, 1991 Crook/Bainbridge (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 24, 1991 Shackleford/Small (Columbia Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1991 Land/McAvoy (Science Hill) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1991 Goldate/Armstrong (St. Mary's) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1991 Land/McAvoy (Science Hill) L, 0-2
May. 20, 1992 St. Mary's L, 3-4
May. 21, 1992 Jenny Boucek (USN) L, 0-2
May. 21, 1992 Robin Moore (Sullivan East) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1992 Shackelford/Small (Columbia Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1992 Dill/Warnter (Knox. Webb) W, 2-1
May. 21, 1992 Wendy Sacks (St. Mary's) L, 1-2
May. 21, 1992 Blythe/Bridgforth (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1992 Hagan/Thomas (USN) W, 2-0
May. 22, 1992 Land/McAvoy (Science Hill) L, 0-2
May. 22, 1992 Dillard/Resha (BGA) W, 2-0
May. 22, 1992 Land/McAvoy (Science Hill) L, 0-2
May. 19, 1993 USN W, 4-0
May. 19, 1993 St. Mary's W, 4-1
May. 20, 1993 Moser/Horne (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1993 Lorraine Bittles (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 20, 1993 Martino/Moore (Tennessee) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1993 Marjorie Orr (Northeast) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1993 Thomas/Lane (USN) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1993 Pera/Blythe (Hutchison) W, 2-1
May. 20, 1993 Whitney Dill (Knox. Webb) L, 0-2
May. 21, 1993 King/Mainord (Bearden) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1993 Buntin/Wray (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1993 Brown/Holder (Baylor) W, 2-1
May. 26, 1994 Moodie/Thomas (USN) L, 1-2
May. 26, 1994 Marjorie Orr (Northeast) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1994 Rickard/Greene (Tennessee) W, 2-1
May. 26, 1994 Brannon Morris (St. Agnes) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1994 Krissy Searcy/Carey Courtright (Union City) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1994 Stephanie Long (Houston) W, 2-1
May. 26, 1994 Robin Farina/Robin Otte (Hendersonville) W, 2-0
May. 27, 1994 Moodie/Thomas (USN) L, 0-2
May. 27, 1994 Helen Andrews (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 27, 1994 Smith/Fares (USJ) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1995 Buntin/Wray (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1995 Bailey/Bowig (Science Hill) W, 2-1
May. 25, 1995 Otte/Pope (Hendersonville) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1995 Johnson/Youngblood (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1995 O'Brien/O'Brien (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1995 Greene/Rickard (Tennessee) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1995 O'Brien/O'Brien (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 22, 1996 Oak Ridge W, 4-2
May. 22, 1996 Harpeth Hall W, 4-1
May. 23, 1996 Bowman/Strickler (Oak Ridge) L, 0-2
May. 23, 1996 Megan Youngblood/Mary Michael Johnson (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1997 USJ W, 4-0
May. 21, 1997 Sarah Smith/Elizabeth Fares (USJ) L, 0-2
May. 21, 1997 Catherine Stuart/Laura Dray (St. Cecilia) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1997 Oak Ridge L, 2-4
May. 21, 1997 Carty/Brooks (Dobyns Bennett) W, 2-0
May. 22, 1997 Cuicchi/Ilabaca (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 22, 1997 Kienna/Bowie (Science Hill) W, 2-1
May. 20, 1998 Hutchsion W, 4-0
May. 21, 1998 Jaclyn Hall (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1998 Whitney Williams (St. Mary's) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1998 Lizzie Mozer/Lauren Holcomb (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1998 Sloane Davis (Lausanne) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1998 Blaire McMeans (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 21, 1998 Morel/Youngblood (Harpeth Hall) L, 1-2
May. 22, 1998 Blaire McMeans (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1999 Hutchison W, 4-2
May. 26, 1999 St. Mary's W, 4-0
May. 27, 1999 Marti Morris (St. Agnes) W, 2-0
May. 27, 1999 McMeans/Morel (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-1
May. 27, 1999 Whitney Williams (St. Mary's) W, 2-0
May. 27, 1999 Lisa Mabry/Michelle Ralston W, 2-0
May. 28, 1999 Jean Holbert (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 28, 1999 Cuicchi/Moser (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2000 St. Agnes W, 4-3
May. 24, 2000 Hutchison W, 4-3
May. 25, 2000 Marti Morris (St. Agnes) L, 1-2
May. 25, 2000 Ellis/Moser (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2000 Kim Sandler (USN, 11) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2000 Jenny Wooten (St. Agnes, 8)/Staten Spencer (St. Agnes, 8) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2000 Rogers/Saul (GPS) L, 1-2
May. 23, 2001 St. Agnes L, 2-4
May. 24, 2001 Kim Sandler (USN, 12) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2001 Lauren Toth (Harpeth Hall, 12)/Lauren Trent (Harpeth Hall, 12) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2001 Marti Morris (St. Agnes) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2001 Mabry/Sandefer (St. Mary's) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2002 St. Agnes L, 1-4
May. 23, 2002 Jenny Wooten (St. Agnes, 10)/Staten Spencer (St. Agnes, 10) L, 1-2
May. 21, 2003 St. Agnes L, 0-4
May. 22, 2003 Emily Ladyman (Hutchison, 12) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2003 Jennifer Hardin (St. Agnes, 11)/Kristin Chamberlain (St. Agnes, 10) W, 2-1
May. 22, 2003 Goldstein/Sandfer (St. Mary's) L, 1-2
May. 24, 2006 Gabriela Rangel (Pope John Paul, 10) W, 2-1
May. 25, 2006 Ashley Murdock (St. Agnes) L, 1-2
May. 22, 2007 Hutchison W, 4-2
May. 23, 2007 GPS L, 0-4
May. 24, 2007 Ashley Bailey (Harding Aca., 12)/Whitney Horner (Harding Aca., 10) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2007 Ralph/Ralph (Ensworth) W, 2-0
May. 29, 2007 Pare/Robinette (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 20, 2008 GPS L, 0-4
May. 22, 2008 Annie Holm (Hutchison, 12)/Cary Cowart (Hutchison, 12) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2008 Liz Anderson (St. Mary's, 11)/Sam Baumstark (St. Mary's, 11) W, 2-1
May. 22, 2008 Orr/Leavell (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2008 Garcia/Garcia (Knox. Webb) L, 0-2
May. 23, 2008 Garcia/Garcia (Knox. Webb) L, 0-2
May. 21, 2009 Vicki Garcia (K. Webb, 9)/Guinn Garcia (K. Webb, 12) L, 0-2
May. 25, 2010 Hutchison W, 4-2
May. 26, 2010 GPS L, 2-4
May. 27, 2010 Caroline Orr (Hutchison, 10) W, 2-1
May. 27, 2010 Julia Schifani (St. Agnes, 9)/Becca Hanniford (St. Agnes, 9) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2010 Sarah Evans (GPS, 12) L, 0-2
May. 27, 2010 Aliza Williams (GPS, 8)/Emma McCallie (GPS, 9) L, 0-2
May. 27, 2010 Bronte Goodhue (GPS) W, 2-1
May. 27, 2010 Humphreys/Donoghue (Hutchison) L, 0-2
May. 28, 2010 Sarah Evans (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2011 Harpeth Hall W, 4-1
May. 25, 2011 GPS W, 4-2
May. 26, 2011 Caroline Orr (Hutchison, 11)/Maggie Leavell (Hutchison, 11) L, 0-2
May. 26, 2011 Becca Hanniford (St. Agnes, 10) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2011 Liza Southwick (Harpeth Hall, 10) W, 2-1
May. 26, 2011 Morgan Hertick (Ensworth, 12)/Hannah Kimbrough (Ensworth, 11) W, 2-1
May. 26, 2011 Emma McCallie (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2011 Bronte Goodhue (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 26, 2011 Best/Lowe (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2011 Bronte Goodhue (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2011 Orr/Leavell (Hutchison) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2012 Harpeth Hall W, 5-0
May. 23, 2012 GPS W, 4-1
May. 24, 2012 Grace Summers (St. Benedict, 10) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2012 Alexis Sessions (Briarcrest, 10)/Madison Sessions (Briarcrest, 10) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2012 Brighton Goodhue (GPS, 11)/Mary Claire Spann (GPS, 11) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2012 Becca Hanniford (St. Agnes) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2012 Orr/Leavell (Hutchison) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2012 McCallie/Morow (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 25, 2012 Michelle Fleenor (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2013 Harpeth Hall W, 4-0
May. 22, 2013 GPS W, 4-1
May. 23, 2013 Grace Summers (St. Benedict, 11) W, 2-1
May. 23, 2013 Becca Hanniford (St. Agnes, 12) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2013 Grace Garrott (Hutchison, 9)/Catherine Owen (Hutchison, 9) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2013 Emma McCallie (GPS, 12)/Michelle Fleenor (GPS, 11) L, 0-2
May. 23, 2013 Anna LeBleu (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2013 Hannah Maclellan (Harpeth Hall) L, 1-2
May. 23, 2013 McCallie/Fleenor (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2013 Hannah Maclellan (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 20, 2014 Harpeth Hall W, 4-0
May. 21, 2014 GPS W, 4-0
May. 22, 2014 Alexis Sessions (Briarcrest, 12)/Madison Sessions (Briarcrest, 12) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Grace Garrott (Hutchison, 10) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Michelle Fleenor (GPS, 12) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2014 Danielle Simms (GPS, 12)/Analisa Stratienko (GPS, 11) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 George/Donoghue (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Michelle Fleenor (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2014 Bandy/McBrayer (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 19, 2015 Harpeth Hall W, 4-0
May. 20, 2015 Hutchison W, 4-1
May. 21, 2015 Francie George (Hutchison, 12)/Caroline Hastings (Hutchison, 11) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2015 Analisa Stratienko (GPS, 12) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2015 Kate Thel (GPS, 9)/Maggie Eslinger (GPS, 9) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2015 Catherine Owen (Hutchison) W, 2-1
May. 21, 2015 Mooney/ Carelli (Baylor) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2015 Mackenzie Philips (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2015 Thorstenson/ Bandy (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2016 Harpeth Hall W, 4-0
May. 25, 2016 Hutchison W, 4-0
May. 26, 2016 Peyton Sessions (Briarcrest, 11) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Lillie Smith (St. Agnes, 12)/Caroline Conrad (St. Agnes, 11) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Eliza Sims (Hutchison, 12)/Anne Grinder (Hutchison, 9) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Kate Thel (GPS, 10) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Winslow Huth (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 26, 2016 Edwards/Spann (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Grace Garrott (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Bandy/Thorstenson (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 27, 2016 Winslow Huth (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2016 Bandy/Thorstenson (GPS) L, 1-2
May. 23, 2017 Ensworth W, 4-0
May. 24, 2017 GPS W, 4-0
May. 25, 2017 Meggy Muller (Hutchison, 11) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Juliette Hirsch (St. Benedict, 11)/Lauren Neuhoff (St. Benedict, 12) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Megan Richman (Hutchison, 10) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Abby Keeble (Harpeth Hall, 10)/Madeline Cummings (Harpeth Hall, 10) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Maggie Cannata (Ensworth) W, 2-1
May. 25, 2017 Owen/Dunavant (Hutchison) L, 0-2
May. 25, 2017 Maddox Bandy (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Edwards/Eslinger (GPS, 11) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2017 Landie McBrayer (Baylor) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2017 Owen/Dunavant (Hutchison) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2018 Harpeth Hall W, 4-0
May. 23, 2018 GPS W, 4-3
May. 24, 2018 Celia Stem (St. Mary's 10)/Ana Taylor (St. Mary's, 10) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Grace Anne Dunavant (Hutchison, 11) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Maddox Bandy (GPS, 12) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2018 Barbie Edwards (GPS, 10)/Maggie Eslinger (GPS, 12) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Lee/Grinder (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Maddox Bandy (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2018 Chambers/Cannata (Ensworth) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2018 Thomas/McBrayer (Baylor) W, 2-1
May. 21, 2019 GPS W, 4-0
May. 22, 2019 Hutchison W, 4-2
May. 23, 2019 Jolie Taty (St. Benedict, 10)/Sean Mullen (St. Benedict, 10) L, 1-2
May. 23, 2019 Defne Bozbey (Baylor, 11) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Madison Hand (Ensworth, 10)/Hadley McCormack (Ensworth, 9) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Riley Collins (Ensworth) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Lee/Woodbury (Hutchison) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2019 Maggie Cannata (Ensworth) L, 1-2
ADS BY GOOGLE