Webb School of Knoxville

Spartans  ·  Knoxville, TN

Webb School of Knoxville

Spartans  ·  Knoxville, TN

Printable Report @webbschoolknox

Girls' Tennis Summary

Championship Record: 177-85
Appearances (48): 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 2001, 2000, 1996, 1995, 1994, 1993, 1992, 1991, 1990, 1989, 1988, 1986, 1985, 1984, 1983, 1982, 1981, 1977, 1976, 1975, 1974, 1973, 1972, 1971, 1970, 1968, 1967, 1966, 1965, 1964
Finals Appearances/Runners-up (24): 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 1992, 1974, 1973, 1972, 1970, 1967, 1965
Championships (24): 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 1992, 1974, 1973, 1972, 1970, 1967, 1965

Finals Appearances

Year Class Award Detail
1965 Singles Champion Dena Garcia Details
1965 Team Champions Details
1967 Doubles Champions Mary Jane Garci & Ruth Willingham Details
1967 Singles Champion Dena Garcia Details
1970 Doubles Champions Candy Reynolds & Rebecca Garcia Details
1970 Singles Champion Candy Reynolds Details
1970 Team Champions Details
1972 Doubles Champions Candy Reynolds & Rebecca Garcia Details
1972 Team Champions Details
1973 Doubles Champions Elizabeth Sharp & Rebecca Garcia Details
1974 Singles Champion Elizabeth Sharp Details
1992 Singles Champion Whitney Sharp Details
2002 Division II Doubles Champions Berkeley Brock & Elizabeth Googe Details
2002 Division II Team Champions Details
2003 Division II Singles Champion Whitney Chappell Details
2003 Division II Doubles Champions Berkeley Brock & Elizabeth Googe Details
2003 Division II Team Runner-Up Details
2004 Division II Team Champions Details
2004 Division II Doubles Champions Berkeley Brock & Elizabeth Googe Details
2005 Division II Doubles Champions Berkeley Brock & Elizabeth Googe Details
2005 Division II Team Champions Details
2006 Division II Team Runner-Up Details
2006 Division II Doubles Champions Guinn Garcia & Berkeley Brock Details
2008 Division II AA Doubles Champions Vicki Garcia & Guinn Garcia Details
2009 Division II AA Team Runner-Up Details
2009 Division II AA Doubles Champions Vicki Garcia & Guinn Garcia Details
2010 Division II A Team Champions Details
2010 Division II A Doubles Champions Vicki Garcia & Jenni Haydek Details
2011 Division II A Team Champions Details
2011 Division II A Singles Champion Anna Catharine Feaster Details
2011 Division II A Doubles Champions Vicki Garcia & Jenni Haydek Details
2012 Division II A Team Champions Details
2012 Division II A Singles Champion Anna Catharine Feaster Details
2013 Division II A Singles Champion Anna Catharine Feaster Details
2013 Division II A Team Champions Details
2014 Division II A Team Champions Details
2014 Division II A Doubles Champions Kathryn Evans & Diana Grandas Details
2014 Division II A Singles Champion Anna Catherine Feaster Details
2015 Division II A Team Champions Details
2016 Division II A Team Champions Details
2016 Division II A Doubles Champions Caroline Ross & Diana Grandas Details
2017 Division II A Team Champions Details
2017 Division II A Singles Champion Lauren Yoon Details
2017 Division II A Doubles Champions Audrey Yoon & Anna Wisniewski Details
2018 Division II A Team Champions Details
2018 Division II A Singles Champion Lauren Yoon Details
2018 Division II A Doubles Champions Carina Dagotto & Anna Wisniewski Details
2019 Division II A Team Champions Details
2019 Division II A Singles Champion Audrey Yoon Details
2019 Division II A Doubles Champions Caroline Ross & Carina Dagotto Details

State Records

Webb School of Knoxville is a finalist in these record categories:

Type Record Detail
Championship Most Consecutive Doubles Championships Berkeley Brock & Elizabeth Googe, Webb School of Knoxville
2002-2005
More Info
Championship Most Doubles Championships Berkeley Brock & Elizabeth Googe, Webb School of Knoxville
2002, 2003, 2004, 2005
More Info
Championship Most Singles Championships Anna Catharine Feaster, Webb School of Knoxville
2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
More Info
Championship Most Consecutive Singles Championships Anna Catharine Feaster, Webb School of Knoxville
2011-2014
More Info
Championship Schools with the Most Singles Champions Webb School of Knoxville
1965, 1967, 1970, 1974, 1992, 2003, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2017, 2018, 2019
More Info
Championship Schools with the Most Doubles Champions Webb School of Knoxville
1967, 1970, 1972, 1973, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
More Info
Championship Most Team State Championships Webb School of Knoxville
1965, 1970, 1972, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
More Info
Championship Most Consecutive Team State Championships Webb School of Knoxville
2010-2019
More Info

Appearances by Year

School Year Tournament
2018-2019 2019 Division II Class A Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2018-2019 2019 Division II Class A Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2018-2019 2019 Division II Class A Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2017-2018 2018 Division II Class A Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2017-2018 2018 Division II Class A Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2017-2018 2018 Division II Class A Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2016-2017 2017 Division II Class A Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2016-2017 2017 Division II Class A Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2016-2017 2017 Division II Class A Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2015-2016 2016 Division II Class A Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2015-2016 2016 Division II Class A Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2015-2016 2016 Division II Class A Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2014-2015 2015 Division II Class A Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2014-2015 2015 Division II Class A Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2014-2015 2015 Division II Class A Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2013-2014 2014 Division II Class A State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2013-2014 2014 Division II Class A State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2013-2014 2014 Division II Class A State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2012-2013 2013 Division II Class A State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2012-2013 2013 Division II Class A State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2012-2013 2013 Division II Class A State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2011-2012 2012 Division II Class A State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2011-2012 2012 Division II Class A State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2011-2012 2012 Division II Class A State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2010-2011 2011 Division II Class A State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2010-2011 2011 Division II Class A State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2010-2011 2011 Division II Class A State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2009-2010 2010 Division II Class A State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2009-2010 2010 Division II Class A State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2009-2010 2010 Division II Class A State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2008-2009 2009 Division II Class AA State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2008-2009 2009 Division II Class AA State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2007-2008 2008 Division II Class AA State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2007-2008 2008 Division II Class AA State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2007-2008 2008 Division II Class AA State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2006-2007 2007 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2005-2006 2006 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2005-2006 2006 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2004-2005 2005 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2004-2005 2005 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2004-2005 2005 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2008-2009 2009 Division II Class AA State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2003-2004 2004 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2003-2004 2004 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2002-2003 2003 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2002-2003 2003 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2002-2003 2003 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2001-2002 2002 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2001-2002 2002 Division II State Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2001-2002 2002 Division II State Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2000-2001 2001 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1999-2000 2000 Division II State Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1995-1996 1996 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1995-1996 1996 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1994-1995 1995 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1994-1995 1995 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1994-1995 1995 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1993-1994 1994 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1992-1993 1993 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1992-1993 1993 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1991-1992 1992 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1991-1992 1992 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1991-1992 1992 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1990-1991 1991 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1990-1991 1991 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1989-1990 1990 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1989-1990 1990 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1988-1989 1989 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1988-1989 1989 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1988-1989 1989 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1987-1988 1988 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1987-1988 1988 Girls' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1985-1986 1985 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1984-1985 1985 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1984-1985 1985 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1983-1984 1984 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1983-1984 1984 Girls Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1982-1983 1983 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1982-1983 1983 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1981-1982 1982 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1981-1982 1982 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1980-1981 1981 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1976-1977 1977 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1976-1977 1977 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1975-1976 1976 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1974-1975 1975 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1973-1974 1974 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1972-1973 1973 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1972-1973 1973 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1971-1972 1972 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1971-1972 1972 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1970-1971 1971 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1969-1970 1970 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1969-1970 1970 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1967-1968 1968 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1967-1968 1968 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1966-1967 1967 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1965-1966 1966 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1965-1966 1966 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1964-1965 1965 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1963-1964 1964 Girls' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1963-1964 1964 Girls' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details

Historical Results

Game Date Opponent Result
Jun. 3, 1964 Ann Gardner (Hillwood) W, 2-0
Jun. 3, 1964 Sara Hume (Hillsboro) W, 2-0
Jun. 3, 1964 Bonnie Hearn/Susan Laird (Hillsboro) L, 0-2
Jun. 4, 1964 Lynne Gregory (Lipscomb) L, 0-2
Jun. 4, 1964 Laura DuPont (Notre Dame) L, 0-2
Jun. 8, 1965 Mufti Ellis (Lipscomb) W, 2-0
Jun. 9, 1965 Dena Garcia (Knox. Webb) W, 2-1
Jun. 9, 1965 Lynne Gregory (Lipscomb) W, 2-1
Jun. 7, 1966 Paula Hembree/Nancy Boyce (Lipscomb) L, 0-2
Jun. 7, 1966 Amanda Willis (Nashville East) L, 1-2
Jun. 6, 1967 Leslie Bean/Fran Lackey (Hillsboro) W, 2-0
Jun. 7, 1967 Hembree/Boyce (Lipscomb) W, 2-0
Jun. 4, 1968 Brenda Thompson (Stratford) W, 2-0
Jun. 4, 1968 Gi Gi Hood/Russanne Buchi (Hillsboro) L, 0-2
Jun. 5, 1968 Ann Hutcheson (Hillsboro) L, 0-2
Jun. 3, 1970 Teresa Thompson (Stratford) W, 2-0
Jun. 3, 1970 Gi Gi Hood (Hillsboro) L, 1-2
Jun. 4, 1970 Linda McIntosh (Lipscomb) W, 2-0
Jun. 4, 1970 Susan Lee (Maryville) W, 2-0
Jun. 4, 1970 Sissy Williams/Patty Bradley (Hillsboro) W, 2-0
Jun. 5, 1970 Lee/Lewis (Maryville) W, 2-0
Jun. 2, 1971 Laura Duffy (GPS) L, 0-2
Jun. 2, 1971 Rose Marie Pender (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
Jun. 7, 1972 Mary Ellis Nicholson (Knox. West) L, 0-2
Jun. 7, 1972 Kappie Clark (GPS) W, 2-0
Jun. 7, 1972 Cathy Creech (McGavock) W, 2-0
Jun. 7, 1972 Linda Miller (St. Cecilia) W, 2-0
Jun. 7, 1972 Butler/Thompson/(Stratford) W, 2-0
Jun. 8, 1972 Mary Ellis Nicholson (Knox. West) L, 0-2
Jun. 8, 1972 Clark/Bass (GPS) W, 2-0
Jun. 6, 1973 Laurie Copple (Harpeth Hall) L, 1-2
Jun. 6, 1973 Clark/Bass (GPS) W, 2-1
Jun. 6, 1973 Anne Davis (Harpeth Hall) L, 1-2
Jun. 6, 1973 Laurie Copple/Anne Davis (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
Jun. 4, 1974 Leslie Crofford (H) W, 2-0
Jun. 5, 1974 Kappie Clark (GPS) W, 2-0
Jun. 5, 1974 Kathy Wheeler (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-0
Jun. 4, 1975 Hill (Red Bank) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1976 Karen Ayers (Hillsboro) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1977 Kathy Denton (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1977 Hill/Hill (Red Bank) L, 0-2
May. 19, 1981 Carrie French (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1981 Hilary Warren (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 18, 1982 Donnovin (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 18, 1982 Helton (Tennessee) W, 2-0
May. 19, 1982 Hildebrand/Turner (Briarcrest) L, 0-2
May. 19, 1982 Brown/Mitchell (Cumberland Co.) W, 2-0
May. 17, 1983 Julie Laughlin (Craigmont) L, 0-2
May. 17, 1983 Carolyn DuPree (Briarcrest) W, 2-1
May. 17, 1983 Elizabeth Arnold (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 17, 1983 Sandi Solomon (Cleveland) W, 2-0
May. 17, 1983 W, 2-0
May. 17, 1983 Allison Holleman/Jill Johnson (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 18, 1983 Julie Downey (Hixson) L, 0-2
May. 18, 1983 Donnovin/Clark (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 15, 1984 Sholar Clark (GPS) L, 1-2
May. 15, 1984 Solomon/Tollett (Cleveland) W, 2-0
May. 16, 1984 Arnold/Cherry (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 14, 1985 Diana Cherry (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 14, 1985 Alisa Brandenburg (Morristown East) W, 2-0
May. 14, 1985 Moore/Gray (Dobyns Bennett) W, 2-0
May. 15, 1985 Clark/Gillespie (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 13, 1986 Baker/Barfield (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 17, 1988 Baylor L, 0-4
May. 18, 1988 Jody Gold/Brook Treadwell (Lausanne) W, 1-0
May. 18, 1988 Knox/McDavitt (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 18, 1988 Guerry/Price (Baylor) L, 0-2
May. 18, 1989 St. Mary's L, 0-5
May. 19, 1989 Susan Gilchrist (Lausanne) W, 1-0
May. 19, 1989 Dicus/Williams (Maryville) L, 0-2
May. 19, 1989 Michelle Kadrie (Baylor) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1990 Deena Raja (Harpeth Hall) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1990 Amanda Mathews (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1990 McDavitt/Husband (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1990 Ann Armistead (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1990 Herring/Burgess (Baylor) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1990 Audra Brannon (Hixson) L, 0-2
May. 24, 1991 Meredith Childs (St. Mary's) L, 0-2
May. 24, 1991 Rebekah Birdgeforth/Curry Hyde (Hutchison) L, 1-2
May. 20, 1992 USN W, 4-2
May. 20, 1992 St. Mary's L, 1-4
May. 21, 1992 Tori Armour (Harding Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1992 Jennifer Hurt (Hutchison) L, 0-2
May. 21, 1992 Hatten/Johnson (Baylor) L, 1-2
May. 21, 1992 Leanne Sasker (Gatlinburg Pittman) W, 2-0
May. 22, 1992 Nao Kinoshita (Lausanne) W, 2-0
May. 22, 1992 Wendy Sacks (St. Mary's) W, 2-1
May. 19, 1993 St. Mary's L, 0-5
May. 20, 1993 Beth Stubblefield (Morristown East) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1993 Charlotte Burgess (Baylor) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1993 Helen Andrews (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1994 Marjorie Orr (Northeast) L, 1-2
May. 24, 1995 Brentwood Academy L, 2-4
May. 24, 1995 Hutchison W, 4-2
May. 25, 1995 Paige Resha (BGA) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1995 O'Brien/O'Brien (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1995 Lorraine Bittles (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1995 Jessica Matson (Hendersonville) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1995 Helms/Sowa (White Station) W, 2-0
May. 23, 1996 Erin Davis/Natalie Wallace (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 23, 1996 Catherine Maum (Hutchison) L, 1-2
May. 25, 2000 Emily Ladyman (Hutchison) L, 0-2
May. 25, 2000 Kristina Kolonka (Lausanne, 11) W, 1-0
May. 24, 2001 Emily Ladyman (Hutchison, 10) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2002 St. Agnes W, 4-3
May. 22, 2002 St. Mary's W, 4-2
May. 23, 2002 Mabry/Sandefer (St. Mary's) W, 2-1
May. 23, 2002 Emily Ladyman (Hutchison) L, 1-2
May. 23, 2002 Kendall Fort (Harpeth Hall, 12)/Sharon Rhett (Harpeth Hall, 10) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2002 Whitney Williams (St. Mary's, 12) W, 2-1
May. 24, 2002 Wooten/Spencer (St. Agnes) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2003 Harpeth Hall W, 4-1
May. 21, 2003 St. Agnes L, 1-4
May. 22, 2003 Rachel Price (Harpeth Hall, 12) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2003 Lauren Clanan (Father Ryan, 9)/Joanna Caldarulo (Father Ryan, 11) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2003 Staten Spencer (St. Agnes) W, 2-1
May. 22, 2003 Shaw/Wooten (St. Agnes) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2003 Emily Ladyman (Hutchison) W, 2-1
May. 23, 2003 Goldstein/Sandfer (St. Mary's) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2004 St. Mary's W, 4-1
May. 26, 2004 St. Agnes W, 4-1
May. 27, 2004 Kyndal Bradford (Brentwood Aca., 9)/Candice Clippard (Brentwood Aca., 11) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2004 Wooten/Murdock (St. Anges) W, 2-0
May. 28, 2004 Robinette/Lorberbaum (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2005 Harpeth Hall W, 4-0
May. 24, 2005 GPS W, 4-1
May. 25, 2005 Abby Rudd (Harpeth Hall, 12)/Elizabeth Anderson (Harpeth Hall, 12) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2005 Kristin Chamberlain (St. Agnes, 11) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2005 Bicks/Carson (St. Mary's) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2005 Hannah Blatt (Father Ryan) W, 2-1
May. 26, 2005 Stephanie Harris (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 26, 2005 Baker/McDonald (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2006 St. Mary's W, 4-0
May. 23, 2006 GPS L, 3-4
May. 24, 2006 Liz Anderson (St. Mary's, 9)/Mary Dickinson (St. Mary's, 11) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2006 Caire/Caire (Harpeth Hall) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2006 Pare/Robinette (GPS) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2007 Samantha Lewis (Harpeth Hall, 10) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2007 Hayley Humphreys (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 29, 2007 Claire Bartlett (GPS) L, 0-2
May. 20, 2008 Hutchison L, 3-4
May. 22, 2008 Claire Bartlett (GPS, 12) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2008 Carolyn Caire (Father Ryan, 11)/Elizabeth Davis (Father Ryan, 11) W, 2-1
May. 22, 2008 Scruggs/Marschall (Baylor) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2008 Thornton/Scruggs (Baylor) W, 2-0
May. 19, 2009 Harpeth Hall W, 4-1
May. 20, 2009 Hutchison L, 1-4
May. 21, 2009 Hayly Humphreys (Hutchison, 11) L, 0-2
May. 21, 2009 Sarah Evans (GPS, 11) L, 0-2
May. 21, 2009 Katie Thornton (Baylor, 11)/Sarah Berchuck (Baylor, 9) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2009 Caire/Davis (Father Ryan) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2009 Leavell/Donoghue (Hutchison) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2010 USJ W, 4-0
May. 26, 2010 St. Andrew's - Sewanee W, 4-0
May. 27, 2010 Hillary Ross (USJ, 12)/Emily Mullins (USJ, 10) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2010 Rebecca Johnston (USJ, 11) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2010 Morgan Hancock (USJ, 12)/Madeline Crocker (USJ, 12) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2010 Madison Patey (USJ, 12) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2010 Sadie Shackelford (St. Andrew's) L, 1-2
May. 27, 2010 Huff/Simmons (Ezell-Harding) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2010 Christine Gwodag (King's Aca.) L, 1-2
May. 27, 2010 Heflin/Weintraub (St. George's) W, 2-0
May. 28, 2010 Garcia/Haydek (Knox. Webb) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2011 Lausanne W, 4-0
May. 25, 2011 St. Mary's W, 4-0
May. 26, 2011 Elizabeth DeGutis (St. George's, 10) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2011 Britt Paul (St. George's, 11)/Benay Weintraub (St. George's, 12) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2011 Emily Mullins (USJ, 11)/Tori Hockaday (USJ, 8) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2011 Christine Gwodag (King's Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2011 Pelts/Mitchell (St. Mary's) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2011 Saab/McCaghern (St. Mary's) L, 0-2
May. 27, 2011 Oroma Womeodu (Lausanne) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2011 Saab/McCaghern (St. Mary's) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2012 St. Mary's W, 4-0
May. 23, 2012 St. George's W, 4-0
May. 24, 2012 Taylor Barnes (Immaculate Conc., 10) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2012 Rachel Pelts (St. Mary's, 12)/Ellen Mitchell (St. Mary's, 12) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2012 Nathalie Vacheron (St. George's, 11) W, 2-1
May. 24, 2012 Emily Mullins (USJ, 12)/Tori Hockaday (USJ, 9) W, 2-1
May. 24, 2012 Claire Sullivan (St. George's) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2012 Heflin/DeGutis (St. George's) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2012 Oroma Womeodu (Lausanne) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2012 Saab/McCaghren (St. Mary's) L, 1-2
May. 25, 2012 Oroma Womeodu (Lausanne) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2012 Saab/McCaghren (St. Mary's) L, 0-2
May. 21, 2013 St. George's W, 4-0
May. 22, 2013 Lausanne W, 4-0
May. 23, 2013 Anatasia Perin (Lausanne, 8) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2013 Tori Hockaday (USJ, 10)/Claire Chandler (USJ, 9) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2013 Libby Heflin (St. George's, 12)/Claire Sullivan (St. George's, 9) L, 0-2
May. 23, 2013 Meg Mattis (ECS, 11) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2013 Stein/Womeodu (Lausanne) W, 2-1
May. 24, 2013 Francesca Eluhu (USN) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2013 Heflin/Sullivan (St. George's) L, 0-2
May. 20, 2014 USN W, 4-0
May. 21, 2014 St. Mary's W, 4-3
May. 22, 2014 Meg Mattis (ECS, 12) W, 1-0
May. 22, 2014 Sadie Odom (Sacred Heart, 12)/Alice Nelson (Sacred Heart, 12) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Lilly Saab (St. Mary’s, 9)/Lizzie Apple (St. Mary’s 12) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Kirstie White (DCA) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Zimberg/Zimberg (St. Cecilia) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Saab/McCaghren (St. Mary's) L, 1-2
May. 23, 2014 Claire Sullivan (St. George’s) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2014 Saab/McCaghren (St. Mary's) W, 2-1
May. 19, 2015 University School of Jackson W, 5-0
May. 20, 2015 St. Mary W, 4-1
May. 21, 2015 Hope Magee (USJ, 12)/Spencer Hancock (USJ, 10) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2015 Lilly Saab (St. Mary's, 10)/Grace Murray (St. Mary's, 9) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2015 Claire Sullivan (St. George's) L, 0-2
May. 21, 2015 Peeler/ Crunk (ECS) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2015 McCaghren/ Saab (St. Mary's) L, 1-2
May. 22, 2015 McCaghren/ Saab (St. Mary's) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2016 ECS W, 5-0
May. 25, 2016 St. George's W, 4-0
May. 26, 2016 Ashley Willis (USJ, 11) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Lilly Saab (St. Mary's, 11)/Grace Murray (St. Mary's, 10) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Cameron Touliatos (ECS, 12) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Sarah Edwards (Lausanne, 11)/Katherine Del Priore (Lausanne, 11) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Caroline Culpepper (St. Mary's) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Stein/Pretorius (USN) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Claire Sullivan (St. George's) L, 0-2
May. 26, 2016 Crunk/Peeler (ECS) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2016 Claire Sullivan (St. George's) L, 1-2
May. 27, 2016 Yoon/Wisniewski (Knox. Webb) W, 2-1
May. 23, 2017 St. George's W, 4-0
May. 24, 2017 USN W, 4-0
May. 25, 2017 Ashley Willis (USJ, 12) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Marimac Ellis (USJ, 9)/Spencer Hancock (USJ, 12) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Samantha Patton (St. George's, 10)/Hannah McDowell (St. George's, 12) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Talia Stein (USN) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Wempe/DeSoto (BGA) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Saab/Culpepper (St. Mary's, 12) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2017 Ester Yang (SAS) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2017 Dagotto/Ross (Knox. Webb) W, 2-1
May. 22, 2018 St. Andrews W, 5-0
May. 23, 2018 Chattanooga Christian W, 4-0
May. 24, 2018 Claire Luthy (FRA, 12) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Blair Driver (USJ, 8) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Clara Wempe (BGA, 12)/Reagan DeSoto (BGA, 11) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Sidney Marr (St. George's, 11)/Caroline McDowell (St. George's, 11) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Hannah Grace Howell (St. George's) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2018 Allison Ivey (CAK) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Bran/Matheson (St. George's) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Melton/Pachciarz (MTCS) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2018 Hannah Grace Howell (St. George's) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2018 Roth/Yoon (Knoxville Webb) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2019 CAK W, 4-0
May. 22, 2019 St. George's W, 4-0
May. 23, 2019 Reagan DeSoto (BGA, 12) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Neha Saggi (USN, 10)/Harper Johnston (USN, 10) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Annie Bran (St. George's, 12)/Sara Matheson (St. George's, 12) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Hannah Grace Howell (St. George's) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Baba/Boyapati (USJ) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Melton/Pachciarz (MTCS) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2019 Addison Horton (Silverdale) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2019 Ross/Dagotto (Knoxville Webb) W, 2-0
ADS BY GOOGLE