McCallie School

Blue Tornado  ·  Chattanooga, TN

McCallie School

Blue Tornado  ·  Chattanooga, TN

Printable Report @McCallieSports

Boys' Tennis Summary

Championship Record: 146-98
Appearances (42): 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 2001, 2000, 1999, 1998, 1997, 1994, 1993, 1992, 1991, 1990, 1989, 1988, 1987, 1985, 1984, 1981, 1980, 1979, 1978, 1977, 1976, 1975, 1974, 1973
Finals Appearances/Runners-up (16): 2019, 2017, 2014, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2000, 1998, 1994, 1991, 1989, 1980, 1979, 1977, 1976
Championships (14): 2019, 2017, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2000, 1994, 1991, 1989, 1980, 1979, 1977, 1976

Finals Appearances

Year Class Award Detail
1976 Doubles Champions Barry Brouner & Scott Webb Details
1976 Singles Champion Andy Avram Details
1976 Team Champions Details
1977 Doubles Champions Barry Brouner & Scott Webb Details
1977 Singles Champion Andy Avram Details
1977 Team Champions Details
1979 Doubles Champions Jim Latham & Eric Voges Details
1980 Doubles Champions Kevin Campbell & Eric Voges Details
1989 Doubles Champions Mark Offinger & Ral Katimansah Details
1991 Doubles Champions Brian Morrow & Jason Needham Details
1991 Team Champions Details
1994 Team Champions Details
1998 Division II Team Runner-Up Details
2000 Division II Singles Champion Andrew Rogers Details
2000 Division II Team Runner-Up Details
2006 Division II Doubles Champions Wes Nelson & Charlie Ramsay Details
2006 Division II Team Champions Details
2007 Division II Team Champions Details
2008 Division II AA Team Champions Details
2008 Division II AA Doubles Champions Wes Nelson & Chris Schlabach Details
2009 Division I AA Team Champions Details
2014 Division II AA Team Runner-Up Details
2017 Division II AA Doubles Champions Charlie Thel & Ryan Crump Details
2019 Division II AA Team Champions Details

State Records

McCallie School is a finalist in these record categories:

Type Record Detail
Championship Schools with the Most Singles Champions McCallie
1976, 1977, 2000
More Info
Championship Schools with the Most Doubles Champions McCallie
1976, 1977, 1979, 1980, 1989, 2991, 2006, 2008
More Info
Championship Most Team State Championships McCallie
1976, 1977, 1991, 1994, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2019
More Info
Championship Most Consecutive Team State Championships McCallie
2006-2009
More Info

Appearances by Year

School Year Tournament
2018-2019 2019 Division II AA State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2018-2019 2019 Division II AA State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2018-2019 2019 Division II AA State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2017-2018 2018 Division II AA State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2017-2018 2018 Division II AA State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2017-2018 2018 Division II AA State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2016-2017 2017 Division II Class AA Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2016-2017 2017 Division II Class AA Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2016-2017 2017 Division II Class AA Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2015-2016 2016 Division II Class AA Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2015-2016 2016 Division II Class AA Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2015-2016 2016 Division II Class AA Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2014-2015 2015 Division II Class AA Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2014-2015 2015 Division II Class AA Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2014-2015 2015 Division II Class AA Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2013-2014 2014 Division II Class AA State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2013-2014 2014 Division II Class AA State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2013-2014 2014 Division II Class AA State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2012-2013 2013 Division II Class AA State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2012-2013 2013 Division II Class AA State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2012-2013 2013 Division II Class AA State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2011-2012 2012 Division II Class AA State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2011-2012 2012 Division II Class AA State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2010-2011 2011 Division II Class AA State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2010-2011 2011 Division II Class AA State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2010-2011 2011 Division II Class AA State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2009-2010 2010 Division II Class AA State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2009-2010 2010 Division II Class AA State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2009-2010 2010 Division II Class AA State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2008-2009 2009 Division II Class AA State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2008-2009 2009 Division II Class AA State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2008-2009 2009 Division II Class AA State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2007-2008 2008 Division II Class AA State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2007-2008 2008 Division II Class AA State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2007-2008 2008 Division II Class AA State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2006-2007 2007 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2005-2006 2006 Division II State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2005-2006 2006 Division II State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2005-2006 2006 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2004-2005 2005 Division II State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2004-2005 2005 Division II State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2004-2005 2005 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2003-2004 2004 Division II State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2003-2004 2004 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2002-2003 2003 Division II State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2002-2003 2003 Division II State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2002-2003 2003 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2001-2002 2002 Division II State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
2001-2002 2002 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
2000-2001 2001 Division II State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
2000-2001 2001 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1999-2000 2000 Division II State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1999-2000 2000 Division II State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1999-2000 2000 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1998-1999 1999 Division II State Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1998-1999 1999 Division II State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1998-1999 1999 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1997-1998 1998 Division II State Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1997-1998 1998 Division II State Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1996-1997 1997 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1996-1997 1997 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1993-1994 1994 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1993-1994 1994 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1993-1994 1994 Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1992-1993 1993 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1991-1992 1992 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1991-1992 1992 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1991-1992 1992 Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1990-1991 1991 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1990-1991 1991 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1990-1991 1991 Boys' Team Tennis Tournament Details
1989-1990 1990 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1989-1990 1990 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1988-1989 1989 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1987-1988 1988 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1987-1988 1988 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1986-1987 1987 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1984-1985 1984 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1983-1984 1984 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1980-1981 1981 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1979-1980 1980 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1979-1980 1980 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1978-1979 1979 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1978-1979 1979 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1977-1978 1978 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1977-1978 1978 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1976-1977 1977 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1976-1977 1977 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1975-1976 1976 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1975-1976 1976 Boys' Doubles Tennis Tournament Details
1974-1975 1975 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1973-1974 1974 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details
1972-1973 1973 Boys' Singles Tennis Tournament Details

Historical Results

Game Date Opponent Result
Jun. 6, 1973 Mac McCorkle (MUS) W, 2-0
Jun. 6, 1973 Gil Templeton (MBA) W, 2-0
Jun. 7, 1973 Pem Guerry (Baylor) L, 1-2
Jun. 4, 1974 Tim Stewart (BGA) W, 2-0
Jun. 4, 1974 Sam Blair (MUS) W, 2-1
Jun. 5, 1974 Pem Guerry (Baylor) L, 0-2
Jun. 4, 1975 Cash (Baylor) L, 1-2
May. 26, 1976 Bobby Thym (MBA) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1976 Dick Milford (MUS) W, 2-1
May. 26, 1976 Dean Currie (J. Central-Merry) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1976 Short/Bowden (Oakland) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1976 Dale Short (Oakland) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1976 Davis/Mamantov (Bearden) W, 2-0
May. 27, 1976 Andy Avram (McCallie) W, 2-1
May. 27, 1976 Mitch Toomey (Dobyns Bennett) W, 2-0
May. 27, 1976 Tim Stewart (BGA) W, 2-1
May. 27, 1976 Mulkin/Buchi (Baylor) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1977 Dean Currie (J. Central-Merry) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1977 Steve Elliott (MBA) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1977 David Templeton (MBA) W, 2-1
May. 25, 1977 Sorrell/Brooks (Jefferson Co.) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1977 David Burke (Farragut) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1977 Crofford/Crofford (Hillwood) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1977 Andy Avram (McCallie) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1977 Chris Stengel (Baylor) W, 2-1
May. 26, 1977 Joel Mulkin (Baylor) W, 2-1
May. 26, 1977 Elliott/Templeton (MBA) W, 2-1
May. 24, 1978 Cliff Jones (Ridgeway) W, 2-1
May. 24, 1978 David Templeton (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 24, 1978 Ross Evans (MBA) W, 2-0
May. 24, 1978 Buford/Hale (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 24, 1978 Templeton/Ayers (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 24, 1978 Bobby Rogers/Hall Hill (Dobyns Bennett) W, 2-0
May. 24, 1978 Tiger Buford (MUS) L, 1-2
May. 24, 1978 Mike Herrington (Germantown) W, 2-1
May. 24, 1978 George Waters/Davie Burke (Farragut) W, 2-1
May. 25, 1978 Jeff Mulkin (Baylor) L, 0-2
May. 23, 1979 David Templeton (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 23, 1979 Gray/Noah (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 23, 1979 Ross Evans/Murray Hatcher (MBA) W, 2-1
May. 24, 1979 Templeton/DeBlanc (MBA) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1980 Steve Brooks (Jefferson Co.) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1980 Jim Shackleford (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1980 Bryan Woodward (Dobyns Benett) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1980 Farmer/Ussery (McMinn Co.) W, 2-0
May. 22, 1980 Mark Styslinger (Baylor) L, 1-2
May. 22, 1980 Knestrick/Shackleford (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-1
May. 22, 1980 Herrington/Stapp (Germantown) W, 2-1
May. 19, 1981 Adam Brown (Farragut) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1981 Jim Shackleford (Brentwood Aca.) L, 0-2
May. 15, 1984 Fletcher Lance (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 14, 1985 Brian Jones (McGavock) L, 0-2
May. 14, 1985 Scott Day (Germantown) W, 2-0
May. 12, 1987 Fleming Wilt (MBA) W, 2-0
May. 13, 1987 Robert Budiono (Baylor) W, 2-0
May. 13, 1987 Todd Smith (Science Hill) W, 2-0
May. 14, 1987 Bill Cherry (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 18, 1988 Darren Royal (South Young) W, 2-0
May. 18, 1988 Van Van Lingen (Brentwood Aca.) L, 1-2
May. 19, 1988 Steve Upshaw/Jim Spier (Hendersonville) W, 2-0
May. 19, 1988 Smith/Burford (MUS) W, 2-1
May. 20, 1988 James/Cope (Knox. Webb) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1988 Cundall/Woodruff (Bearden) L, 0-2
May. 19, 1989 Edwards/Wilbanks (Bearden) W, 2-0
May. 19, 1989 Adams/Adams (Oakland) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1989 Vernon/Vernon (Germantown) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1989 Cundell/Woodruff (Bearden) W, 2-1
May. 25, 1990 Kenneth Raff (Dobyns Bennett) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1990 Ryan Brownyard (J. Central-Merry) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1990 Poe/Joh (Dobyns Bennett) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1990 Mark Bittles (MBA) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1990 Reagan Burford (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1990 Nichols/Inins (Knox. Webb) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1990 Van Van Lingen (Brentwood Aca.) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1990 Parker/Stoll (MBA) W, 2-1
May. 26, 1990 Chris Woodruff (Bearden) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1990 Chris Woodruff (Bearden) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1990 Cook/Hamilton (Baylor) L, 1-2
May. 23, 1991 MBA W, 5-0
May. 23, 1991 MUS W, 4-0
May. 24, 1991 Michael Owenby (Sevier Co.) W, 2-1
May. 24, 1991 Reagan Burford (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 24, 1991 Brian Cox/Mike Morissett (Bartlett) W, 2-0
May. 24, 1991 Ali Hamedeh (Christian Brothers) W, 2-0
May. 24, 1991 McDermott/Curnett (Brentwood) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1991 Cook/Hamilton (Baylor) W, 2-0
May. 25, 1991 Chris Groer (Farragut) L, 0-2
May. 25, 1991 Gerace/Frankowski (Science Hill) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1992 MUS L, 3-4
May. 21, 1992 Morgan Parker (MBA) L, 0-1
May. 21, 1992 Ransford/Cherry (Northwest) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1992 Tonkin/Winker (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 22, 1992 Williams/Benedict (Brentwood) W, 2-0
May. 22, 1992 Kigongo/Schilde (Baylor) L, 1-2
May. 20, 1993 Czuchry/McGowan (Science Hill) W, 2-0
May. 20, 1993 Mukherjee/Cousins (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1993 Howell/Warner (MBA) L, 1-2
May. 25, 1994 MBA W, 4-0
May. 25, 1994 Science Hill W, 4-1
May. 26, 1994 Patrick Griffith (Fulton) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1994 Howell/Warner (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1994 Matt Walker (USJ) W, 2-0
May. 26, 1994 Jason Wynne/Evan Newman (Germantown) W, 2-0
May. 27, 1994 Eddie Coates (Bradley) L, 0-2
May. 27, 1994 Ben Cousins (MUS) W, 2-1
May. 22, 1997 Tyne Brownlow (MUS) W, 2-1
May. 22, 1997 Jake Beesley/Brew Davis (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 22, 1997 Ryan Brown (BGA) W, 2-0
May. 23, 1997 Wade Orr (Northeast) L, 0-2
May. 20, 1998 MBA W, 4-0
May. 20, 1998 MUS L, 1-4
May. 21, 1998 Will White/John David Caldwell (Briarcrest) W, 2-0
May. 21, 1998 Cousins/Pettey (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 26, 1999 MUS L, 1-4
May. 27, 1999 Jay Curtis (MUS) L, 1-2
May. 27, 1999 Dailey/Smith (MUS) L, 1-2
May. 27, 1999 Ryan Brown (BGA) W, 2-0
May. 27, 1999 Mike Ritzer/Richard Bodzy (MBA) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2000 MUS L, 0-4
May. 24, 2000 MBA W, 4-3
May. 25, 2000 Steven Rhodes (BGA) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2000 Daily/Smith (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 25, 2000 Zac Hood (MBA, 11) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2000 Ted Tywang (MBA, 8)/Matthew Naftilan (MBA, 8) W, 2-1
May. 26, 2000 Chad Fernandez (MBA) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2001 MUS L, 2-4
May. 24, 2001 Greg Sossaman (MUS, 11) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2002 MUS L, 0-4
May. 23, 2002 Dwight Dale (MBA, 10)/Matthew Naftilan (MBA, 10) L, 1-2
May. 21, 2003 MUS L, 1-4
May. 22, 2003 Everett Bills (Father Ryan, 12)/Nick Romeo (Father Ryan, 12) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2003 Hays Mabry (MUS, 11) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2003 Reed Davis (ECS, 12)/Peter Spinks (ECS, 12) W, 1-0
May. 22, 2003 Guyton/Ladyman (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2003 Chad Fernandez (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2003 Fritz/Dale (MBA) L, 1-2
May. 26, 2004 MBA L, 0-4
May. 27, 2004 Ted Tywang (MBA, 12) W, 2-1
May. 27, 2004 Tyler Davis (Father Ryan) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2005 MUS L, 0-4
May. 25, 2005 Matt Evans (MBA, 12)/Nick Anand (MBA, 11) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2005 Spencer Heflin (MUS, 11) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2005 Guyton/Ladyman (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 25, 2005 Tyler Davis (Father Ryan) L, 0-2
May. 23, 2006 MBA W, 4-0
May. 23, 2006 Baylor W, 4-2
May. 24, 2006 Tyler Davis (Father Ryan, 11) W, 1-0
May. 24, 2006 Adam Speyer (MBA, 11)/Richard Brunsting (MBA, 9) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2006 William Lang (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 25, 2006 Heflin/George (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2006 Carter/Wills (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2007 MUS W, 4-2
May. 23, 2007 Knoxville Webb W, 4-1
May. 21, 2008 MUS W, 4-2
May. 22, 2008 Kevin Verzosa (Christian Brothers, 10)/Hans Baumstark (Christian Brothers, 9) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2008 Cliff Guyton (MUS, 10) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2008 Russ Anderson (MBA, 9) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2008 Jim Shaub (MBA, 12)/Richard Brunsting (MBA, 11) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2008 Carter/George (MUS) L, 1-2
May. 22, 2008 J.P. McLemore (McCallie) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2008 Rudd/Edwards (Ensworth) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2008 MBA W, 4-0
May. 23, 2008 Brandon Fickey (Knox. Webb) L, 1-2
May. 23, 2008 Carter/George (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 19, 2009 MUS W, 4-1
May. 20, 2009 Knoxville Webb W, 4-3
May. 21, 2009 Michael Wiseman (ECS, 11) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2009 Tyler Rogers (McCallie, 12)/Nathan Winters (McCallie, 12) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2009 Will Carruthers (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2009 Hopkins/Knight (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2009 Brandon Fickey (Knox. Webb) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2009 Carter/Guyton (MUS) L, 1-2
May. 25, 2010 Baylor L, 1-4
May. 27, 2010 Cliff Guyton (MUS, 12)/Will Carruthers (MUS, 12) L, 0-2
May. 27, 2010 Austin Essary (Briarcrest, 9) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2010 Marshall Sharp (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2011 MBA L, 0-4
May. 26, 2011 Andrew Bolds (St. Benedict, 10) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2011 Andrew Karpos (MBA, 10)/Russell Anderson (MBA, 12) L, 0-2
May. 26, 2011 Walker Sims (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 27, 2011 Marshall Sharp (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2012 MBA L, 0-4
May. 24, 2012 William George (MUS, 12)/Colin Donoghue (MUS, 11) W, 2-1
May. 24, 2012 Mark Lowe (MBA, 11)/Andrew Karpos (MBA, 11) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2012 Lowe/Karpos (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 21, 2013 MUS L, 0-4
May. 23, 2013 Josh Shearin (Briarcrest, 10)/George Kawell (Briarcrest, 11) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2013 Aaron Jumonville (MBA, 12) L, 0-2
May. 23, 2013 Andrew Karpos (MBA, 12)/Kalyan Chadalavada (MBA, 11) L, 0-2
May. 23, 2013 Walker Sims (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2013 Apple/Richey (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2013 Marshall Sharp (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 20, 2014 MBA W, 4-1
May. 21, 2014 MUS L, 0-4
May. 22, 2014 Michael Apple (MUS, 11)/Spencer Richey (MUS, 11) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2014 Ero Okhiria (Christian Brothers, 11) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Bobby Bethke (Ensworth, 12) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Wilson Vaughan (MBA, 12)/Tarun Mallipeddi (MBA, 12) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2014 Walker Sims (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2014 Marko Mandic (Baylor) L, 0-2
May. 22, 2014 LaHue/Birnbaum (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2014 Apple/Richey (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 19, 2015 Memphis University School L, 0-4
May. 21, 2015 Michael Apple (MUS, 12)/Spencer Richey (MUS, 12) L, 0-2
May. 21, 2015 Tyler Myers (Briarcrest, 12)/Josh Shearin (Briarcrest, 12) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2015 Christian Schneiter (MUS, 12) W, 2-0
May. 21, 2015 Apple/Richey (MUS) L, 1-2
May. 21, 2015 Miles Jackson (Ensworth) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2015 George Harwell (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2016 Baylor L, 0-4
May. 26, 2016 Andres Carro (MUS, 12)/Frederick Danielson (MUS, 11) L, 0-2
May. 26, 2016 Jack Powell (MUS, 9) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 Kirk Ruaro (MUS, 11)/Andrew Douglas (MUS, 11) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2016 George Harwell (MBA, 11) L, 0-2
May. 26, 2016 George Harwell (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 26, 2016 Kadrie/Toomey (Baylor) L, 0-2
May. 23, 2017 Baylor L, 0-4
May. 25, 2017 Frederick Danielson (MUS, 12) L, 0-2
May. 25, 2017 Seth Richey (MUS, 9)/Jack Powell (MUS, 10) L, 0-2
May. 25, 2017 Chris Beals (Christian Brothers, 11)/Matthew Keeler (Christian Brothers, 11) W, 2-0
May. 25, 2017 Richey/Powell (MUS) W, 2-0
May. 26, 2017 Kadrie /Taverne (Baylor) W, 2-0
May. 22, 2018 MBA L, 0-4
May. 24, 2018 Jack Powell (MUS, 11) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Seth Richey (MUS, 10)/Weston Touliatos (MUS, 11) L, 1-2
May. 24, 2018 Chris Beals (Christian Brothers, 12)/Matthew Keeler (Christian Brothers, 11) W, 2-0
May. 24, 2018 Gregory Guo (MUS, 10) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2018 Brandon Kali (Baylor) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2018 Richey/Touliatos (MUS) L, 0-2
May. 21, 2019 Baylor W, 4-0
May. 22, 2019 MBA W, 4-1
May. 23, 2019 Luke Donovan (MUS, 10) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Jack Powell (MUS, 12)/Weston Touliatos (MUS, 12) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Callum Doty (Christian Brothers, 12)/Matthew Keeler (Christian Brothers, 12) W, 2-0
May. 23, 2019 Baylor Sai (MBA, 10) L, 0-2
May. 23, 2019 Richard Cummins (MBA) W, 2-1
May. 23, 2019 Knight/Park (McCallie) W, 2-1
May. 24, 2019 Baylor Sai (MBA) L, 0-2
May. 24, 2019 Smith/Taverne (Baylor) L, 0-2
ADS BY GOOGLE