Participant Tournament History

1978 Class AA Football Playoffs Participants


Brentwood Academy

Brentwood, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 22, 1974 Cannon Co. W, 52-7
Nov. 29, 1974 Houston Co. W, 53-15
Dec. 6, 1974 South Pittsburg W, 38-7
Nov. 12, 1976 Trousdale Co. W, 14-6
Nov. 19, 1976 Mitchell W, 35-12
Nov. 26, 1976 Maryville L, 0-27
Nov. 11, 1977 Hickman Co. W, 7-6
Nov. 18, 1977 Milan L, 0-27
Nov. 10, 1978 Giles Co. W, 28-6
Nov. 17, 1978 J. South Side W, 24-0
Nov. 24, 1978 Humboldt W, 31-19
Dec. 1, 1978 Maryville L, 14-21
Nov. 16, 1979 Marshall Co. W, 35-13
Nov. 23, 1979 Lexington L, 14-17
Nov. 14, 1980 Hickman Co. W, 28-0
Nov. 21, 1980 Milan W, 42-14
Nov. 28, 1980 MUS W, 35-7
Dec. 5, 1980 Knoxville Rule W, 21-20
Nov. 13, 1981 Giles Co. W, 33-6
Nov. 20, 1981 Milan W, 41-0
Nov. 27, 1981 Collierville W, 14-3
Dec. 4, 1981 Roane Co. W, 44-13
Nov. 12, 1982 Marshall Co. W, 21-6
Nov. 19, 1982 Ripley W, 14-7
Nov. 26, 1982 Memphis East W, 36-0
Dec. 3, 1982 Cleveland W, 7-0
Nov. 11, 1983 Waverly W, 34-6
Nov. 18, 1983 Portland W, 41-14
Nov. 25, 1983 MUS L, 0-6
Nov. 16, 1984 Waverly W, 48-7
Nov. 23, 1984 Marshall Co. L, 7-16
Nov. 8, 1985 Waverly W, 48-27
Nov. 15, 1985 Marshall Co. L, 10-14
Nov. 7, 1986 Camden W, 30-6
Nov. 14, 1986 Marshall Co. W, 28-0
Nov. 21, 1986 Milan W, 24-21
Nov. 28, 1986 Trezevant W, 7-6
Dec. 3, 1986 Austin-East L, 20-28
Nov. 6, 1987 Cheatham Co. W, 42-7
Nov. 13, 1987 Hickman Co. W, 28-14
Nov. 20, 1987 MUS W, 34-13
Nov. 27, 1987 Waverly W, 26-7
Dec. 5, 1987 Austin-East W, 31-6
Nov. 4, 1988 Cheatham Co. W, 43-7
Nov. 11, 1988 Marshall Co. W, 27-6
Nov. 18, 1988 Lexington W, 55-20
Nov. 25, 1988 Milan W, 45-7
Dec. 3, 1988 Alcoa W, 23-12
Nov. 10, 1989 Fairview W, 53-0
Nov. 17, 1989 White House W, 14-6
Nov. 24, 1989 MUS W, 16-14
Dec. 1, 1989 Westview W, 23-0
Dec. 9, 1989 Alcoa L, 22-39
Nov. 9, 1990 Fairview W, 49-0
Nov. 16, 1990 Portland W, 47-7
Nov. 23, 1990 MUS L, 20-22
Nov. 15, 1991 Montgomery Central W, 49-16
Nov. 22, 1991 Loretto W, 42-28
Nov. 29, 1991 MUS W, 28-23
Dec. 6, 1991 Springfield W, 42-19
Dec. 14, 1991 Powell W, 49-7
Nov. 13, 1992 Houston Co. W, 60-6
Nov. 20, 1992 Marshall Co. W, 31-9
Nov. 27, 1992 MUS W, 21-7
Dec. 4, 1992 Humboldt W, 21-0
Dec. 12, 1992 Marion Co. L, 26-28
Nov. 19, 1993 Westwood W, 38-6
Nov. 26, 1993 Hardin Co. W, 41-6
Dec. 3, 1993 Collierville W, 21-0
Dec. 11, 1993 Cleveland L, 21-26
Nov. 11, 1994 Fayette Ware W, 54-18
Nov. 18, 1994 MUS W, 28-14
Nov. 25, 1994 Collierville W, 31-3
Dec. 2, 1994 Haywood L, 3-7
Nov. 3, 1995 Hunters Lane W, 57-10
Nov. 10, 1995 Munford W, 27-0
Nov. 17, 1995 Clarksville Northeast W, 7-3
Nov. 24, 1995 MBA W, 35-10
Dec. 2, 1995 Riverdale W, 27-16
Nov. 8, 1996 Clarksville Northeast W, 28-3
Nov. 15, 1996 Munford W, 38-14
Nov. 22, 1996 MBA W, 23-20
Nov. 29, 1996 Germantown W, 17-6
Dec. 7, 1996 Jefferson Co. W, 28-7
Nov. 13, 1998 McCallie W, 27-18
Nov. 22, 1998 MBA L, 19-21
Nov. 12, 1999 Christian Brothers L, 6-14
Nov. 10, 2000 McCallie W, 13-10
Nov. 18, 2000 MBA L, 7-8
Nov. 2, 2001 Baylor W, 31-28
Nov. 9, 2001 MUS W, 26-0
Nov. 17, 2001 McCallie L, 16-17
Nov. 15, 2002 McCallie W, 38-0
Nov. 22, 2002 MBA L, 11-27
Nov. 14, 2003 Christian Brothers W, 28-14
Nov. 22, 2003 MBA L, 14-38
Nov. 5, 2004 Christian Brothers W, 21-14
Nov. 12, 2004 MUS L, 14-35
Nov. 12, 2004 McCallie W, 34-14
Nov. 4, 2005 McCallie W, 38-35
Nov. 11, 2005 Christian Brothers L, 17-19
Nov. 10, 2006 Baylor W, 21-0
Nov. 18, 2006 McCallie W, 37-34
Nov. 9, 2007 ECS W, 27-7
Nov. 16, 2007 Ensworth W, 42-13
Nov. 24, 2007 MBA L, 0-12
Nov. 7, 2008 Ensworth W, 27-24
Nov. 7, 2008 Briarcrest W, 40-6
Nov. 25, 2008 MUS L, 18-38
Nov. 6, 2009 Pope John Paul W, 61-7
Nov. 13, 2009 Christian Brothers W, 31-21
Nov. 20, 2009 MBA L, 41-42
Nov. 5, 2010 Pope John Paul W, 42-0
Nov. 12, 2010 MUS W, 42-24
Nov. 19, 2010 Ensworth L, 19-20
Nov. 4, 2011 Pope John Paul W, 48-21
Nov. 11, 2011 Christian Brothers L, 34-37
Nov. 9, 2012 Briarcrest W, 44-17
Nov. 16, 2012 MUS L, 45-46
Nov. 15, 2013 Briarcrest W, 41-6
Nov. 22, 2013 Ensworth L, 12-21
Nov. 14, 2014 MUS L, 28-30
Nov. 13, 2015 Briarcrest W, 50-3
Nov. 20, 2015 Baylor W, 24-7
Dec. 3, 2015 MBA W, 56-55
Nov. 11, 2016 McCallie W, 37-29
Nov. 18, 2016 Baylor W, 38-3
Dec. 1, 2016 MBA W, 42-38
Nov. 10, 2017 MUS W, 43-7
Nov. 17, 2017 McCallie W, 28-6
Dec. 2, 2017 MBA W, 28-14
Nov. 9, 2018 Christian Brothers W, 21-14
Nov. 16, 2018 MBA W, 28-6
Nov. 30, 2018 MUS W, 28-6
Nov. 13, 2020 Pope John Paul W, 34-31
Nov. 20, 2020 McCallie L, 18-28

Frederick Douglass High School

Memphis, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 11, 1977 Memphis East W, 23-0
Nov. 18, 1977 MUS L, 6-14
Nov. 10, 1978 White Station L, 12-13
Nov. 6, 2009 Humboldt L, 14-33
Nov. 5, 2010 Peabody L, 12-49
Nov. 6, 2015 Fairley W, 20-8
Nov. 13, 2015 Trezevant L, 0-54
Nov. 4, 2016 Fairley W, 33-0
Nov. 11, 2016 Trezevant L, 30-64
Nov. 3, 2017 Trinity Christian W, 20-14
Nov. 10, 2017 Union City L, 20-44
Nov. 2, 2018 Union City L, 13-49
Nov. 8, 2019 Union City L, 38-46

Gibbs High School

Corryton, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 10, 1978 Maryville L, 0-49
Nov. 10, 1989 South Greene W, 48-0
Nov. 17, 1989 Roane Co. L, 0-10
Nov. 15, 1991 Hampton W, 36-0
Nov. 22, 1991 Austin-East L, 0-14
Nov. 13, 1992 Happy Valley W, 14-6
Nov. 20, 1992 South Doyle L, 14-34
Nov. 12, 1993 Gatlinburg-Pittman W, 21-20
Nov. 19, 1993 Marion Co. L, 0-39
Nov. 3, 1995 Sullivan North L, 0-52
Nov. 8, 1996 Gatlinburg-Pittman L, 6-24
Nov. 7, 1997 Sullivan North W, 34-0
Nov. 14, 1997 Loudon L, 28-44
Nov. 3, 2006 Knoxville Catholic L, 17-63
Nov. 9, 2007 Knoxville Catholic L, 17-26
Nov. 7, 2008 Knoxville Catholic L, 0-59
Nov. 6, 2009 Red Bank L, 8-48
Nov. 5, 2010 Sequoyah W, 28-6
Nov. 12, 2010 Scott W, 48-45
Nov. 19, 2010 Greeneville L, 3-42
Nov. 4, 2011 Livingston Academy L, 10-31
Nov. 2, 2012 Greeneville L, 0-49
Nov. 8, 2013 Campbell Co. L, 7-41
Nov. 7, 2014 South Doyle L, 21-32
Nov. 6, 2015 Sevier Co. L, 20-34
Nov. 4, 2016 David Crockett W, 17-0
Nov. 11, 2016 South Doyle L, 11-34
Nov. 2, 2018 Daniel Boone L, 14-32
Nov. 8, 2019 Tennessee W, 20-13
Nov. 15, 2019 Knoxville Central L, 7-49

Giles Co. High School

Pulaski, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 10, 1978 Brentwood Academy L, 6-28
Nov. 13, 1981 Brentwood Academy L, 6-33
Nov. 15, 1991 Springfield L, 7-10
Nov. 12, 1993 Springfield L, 6-35
Nov. 11, 1994 Springfield L, 14-28
Nov. 3, 1995 Macon Co. W, 27-0
Nov. 10, 1995 Milan L, 0-29
Nov. 8, 1996 DeKalb Co. W, 27-0
Nov. 15, 1996 McNairy Central W, 37-20
Nov. 22, 1996 Melrose L, 0-56
Nov. 6, 1998 McNairy Central L, 22-36
Nov. 5, 1999 J. South Side L, 6-35
Nov. 3, 2000 Crockett Co. L, 0-35
Nov. 3, 2006 Bolivar Central W, 27-12
Nov. 10, 2006 J. South Side W, 21-7
Nov. 17, 2006 David Lipscomb L, 14-21
Nov. 9, 2007 Bolivar Central L, 7-35
Nov. 7, 2008 McNairy Central W, 46-26
Nov. 14, 2008 Page W, 13-6
Nov. 21, 2008 David Lipscomb L, 16-17
Nov. 6, 2009 Chester Co. W, 45-20
Nov. 13, 2009 David Lipscomb W, 32-6
Nov. 20, 2009 Lexington W, 36-10
Nov. 27, 2009 Liberty Magnet W, 28-14
Dec. 5, 2009 Greeneville W, 21-14
Nov. 5, 2010 Livingston Academy W, 28-10
Nov. 12, 2010 David Lipscomb L, 24-28
Nov. 4, 2011 DeKalb Co. W, 35-28
Nov. 11, 2011 Brainerd W, 20-12
Nov. 18, 2011 Marshall Co. W, 28-0
Nov. 25, 2011 Greeneville L, 21-42
Nov. 2, 2012 Lipscomb Academy W, 48-7
Nov. 9, 2012 Notre Dame W, 47-7
Nov. 16, 2012 East Hamilton W, 22-16
Nov. 23, 2012 Knoxville Fulton L, 27-41
Nov. 8, 2013 Chester Co. W, 47-14
Nov. 15, 2013 Pearl Cohn W, 23-7
Nov. 22, 2013 White House W, 34-10
Nov. 29, 2013 Trezevant W, 21-12
Dec. 7, 2013 Knoxville Fulton L, 14-54
Nov. 7, 2014 Marshall Co. W, 38-35
Nov. 14, 2014 White House L, 21-39
Nov. 6, 2015 Stone Memorial L, 21-46
Nov. 4, 2016 Hixson W, 42-14
Nov. 11, 2016 Marshall Co. L, 0-45
Nov. 3, 2017 Sycamore W, 50-20
Nov. 10, 2017 Fairview L, 6-27
Nov. 8, 2019 Fairview W, 28-7
Nov. 15, 2019 Stratford W, 17-14
Nov. 22, 2019 Pearl Cohn L, 21-28
Nov. 6, 2020 Harpeth W, 56-0
Nov. 13, 2020 Stewart Co. L, 28-35

Humboldt High School

Humboldt, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 21, 1969 Macon Co. W, 20-12
Nov. 28, 1969 Loudon L, 0-30
Nov. 11, 1977 MUS L, 7-35
Nov. 10, 1978 Memphis Prep W, 20-7
Nov. 17, 1978 White Station W, 21-0
Nov. 24, 1978 Brentwood Academy L, 19-31
Nov. 16, 1979 Memphis Prep W, 52-0
Nov. 23, 1979 Memphis East W, 21-13
Nov. 30, 1979 Lexington W, 7-0
Dec. 7, 1979 Maryville W, 13-10
Nov. 14, 1980 MUS L, 7-17
Nov. 7, 1986 Lexington W, 7-0
Nov. 14, 1986 Trezevant L, 9-19
Nov. 6, 1987 Lexington L, 13-14
Nov. 13, 1992 Ripley W, 14-13
Nov. 20, 1992 Briarcrest W, 7-0
Nov. 27, 1992 Springfield W, 26-14
Dec. 4, 1992 Brentwood Academy L, 0-21
Nov. 19, 1993 Springfield L, 7-27
Nov. 11, 1994 Hillcrest W, 42-8
Nov. 18, 1994 Springfield L, 14-17
Nov. 3, 1995 Ridgeway W, 72-0
Nov. 10, 1995 White House W, 43-3
Nov. 17, 1995 Melrose W, 50-21
Nov. 24, 1995 Portland W, 21-20
Dec. 2, 1995 Marion Co. L, 7-28
Nov. 8, 1996 Trezevant W, 54-0
Nov. 15, 1996 White House L, 28-31
Nov. 7, 1997 Mitchell W, 63-8
Nov. 14, 1997 Gibson Co. W, 27-0
Nov. 21, 1997 Union City L, 0-42
Nov. 6, 1998 Mitchell W, 35-26
Nov. 13, 1998 Union City L, 9-28
Nov. 5, 1999 Treadwell W, 33-6
Nov. 12, 1999 Memphis Carver W, 40-14
Nov. 19, 1999 Union City L, 6-45
Nov. 3, 2000 Memphis Carver W, 41-6
Nov. 10, 2000 Oakhaven L, 7-13
Nov. 2, 2001 Memphis Westside W, 45-0
Nov. 9, 2001 Union City L, 7-13
Nov. 7, 2003 Mitchell L, 9-12
Nov. 5, 2004 Treadwell L, 29-32
Nov. 3, 2006 Westwood W, 55-20
Nov. 10, 2006 Westview W, 14-12
Nov. 17, 2006 Milan L, 13-14
Nov. 6, 2009 Douglass W, 33-14
Nov. 13, 2009 Adamsville L, 7-20
Nov. 12, 2010 Adamsville W, 28-21
Nov. 19, 2010 Trinity Christian L, 7-13
Nov. 11, 2011 Dresden L, 21-22
Nov. 2, 2012 Peabody L, 21-41
Nov. 8, 2013 Lake Co. W, 36-14
Nov. 15, 2013 Dresden W, 28-13
Nov. 22, 2013 Union City L, 6-10
Nov. 7, 2014 Dresden L, 14-56
Nov. 4, 2016 KIPP W, 34-24
Nov. 11, 2016 Union City L, 27-49

Jackson South Side High School

Jackson, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 10, 1978 Milan W, 21-0
Nov. 17, 1978 Brentwood Academy L, 0-24
Nov. 8, 1985 Milan L, 7-34
Nov. 4, 1988 Milan L, 9-13
Nov. 8, 1996 Father Ryan L, 7-28
Nov. 7, 1997 Ridgeway L, 42-43
Nov. 5, 1999 Giles Co. W, 35-6
Nov. 12, 1999 Page W, 25-0
Nov. 19, 1999 Milan L, 8-29
Nov. 3, 2000 Page W, 21-14
Nov. 10, 2000 Milan W, 29-22
Nov. 17, 2000 Marshall Co. W, 7-6
Nov. 25, 2000 Covington L, 8-28
Nov. 2, 2001 Marshall Co. W, 29-21
Nov. 9, 2001 Crockett Co. L, 7-9
Nov. 8, 2002 Marshall Co. L, 13-28
Nov. 7, 2003 Sycamore L, 34-37
Nov. 5, 2004 Montgomery Central W, 49-0
Nov. 12, 2004 Crockett Co. W, 28-17
Nov. 19, 2004 Greenbrier L, 7-14
Nov. 4, 2005 Creek Wood L, 20-33
Nov. 3, 2006 Cheatham Co. W, 42-35
Nov. 10, 2006 Giles Co. L, 7-21
Nov. 9, 2007 Marshall Co. L, 14-21
Nov. 7, 2008 Page L, 7-10
Nov. 6, 2009 David Lipscomb L, 8-28
Nov. 2, 2012 Lexington L, 6-42
Nov. 3, 2017 Greenbrier W, 21-7
Nov. 10, 2017 White House W, 30-7
Nov. 17, 2017 Springfield L, 22-23
Nov. 2, 2018 Creek Wood W, 16-14
Nov. 9, 2018 Springfield L, 6-13
Nov. 8, 2019 Springfield L, 21-42
Nov. 6, 2020 Springfield L, 7-42

Macon Co. High School

Lafayette, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 21, 1969 Humboldt L, 12-20
Nov. 20, 1970 Maryville L, 8-44
Nov. 17, 1972 Trousdale Co. L, 18-30
Nov. 23, 1973 Trousdale Co. L, 6-34
Nov. 10, 1978 Trousdale Co. L, 0-30
Nov. 3, 1995 Giles Co. L, 0-27
Nov. 7, 2003 Howard W, 52-12
Nov. 14, 2003 Grundy Co. W, 17-15
Nov. 21, 2003 Smith Co. W, 10-9
Nov. 28, 2003 Knoxville Fulton L, 0-26
Nov. 4, 2005 Notre Dame L, 0-39
Nov. 5, 2010 David Lipscomb L, 21-28
Nov. 4, 2011 Liberty Magnet L, 20-54
Nov. 7, 2014 Loudon L, 7-50
Nov. 4, 2016 Clarksville Northwest W, 56-39
Nov. 11, 2016 Pearl Cohn L, 14-47
Nov. 3, 2017 Spring Hill L, 6-34
Nov. 2, 2018 Nolensville L, 7-42
Nov. 8, 2019 Nolensville L, 7-47
Nov. 6, 2020 Marshall Co. L, 12-24

Maryville High School

Maryville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 20, 1970 Macon Co. W, 44-8
Nov. 27, 1970 Cleveland W, 42-14
Nov. 19, 1971 Kingston L, 13-14
Nov. 17, 1972 Ketron L, 0-26
Nov. 23, 1973 Knoxville Rule W, 17-14
Nov. 30, 1973 Kingston L, 14-34
Nov. 14, 1975 Ketron W, 21-19
Nov. 21, 1975 Loudon L, 9-12
Nov. 12, 1976 Knoxville Rule W, 16-6
Nov. 19, 1976 Cleveland W, 17-14
Nov. 26, 1976 Brentwood Academy W, 27-0
Nov. 11, 1977 Tazewell W, 42-0
Nov. 18, 1977 Rogersville W, 28-10
Nov. 25, 1977 Rockwood W, 7-0
Dec. 2, 1977 Milan L, 6-28
Nov. 10, 1978 Gibbs W, 49-0
Nov. 17, 1978 Church Hill W, 26-7
Nov. 24, 1978 Notre Dame W, 21-14
Dec. 1, 1978 Brentwood Academy W, 21-14
Nov. 16, 1979 Oliver Springs W, 21-0
Nov. 23, 1979 Rogersville W, 25-0
Nov. 30, 1979 Lenoir City W, 31-0
Dec. 7, 1979 Humboldt L, 10-13
Nov. 13, 1981 Johnson Co. W, 18-0
Nov. 20, 1981 Seymour W, 41-7
Nov. 27, 1981 Roane Co. L, 2-6
Nov. 12, 1982 Johnson Co. W, 28-0
Nov. 19, 1982 Anderson Co. W, 7-0
Nov. 26, 1982 Cleveland L, 6-26
Nov. 16, 1984 Scott W, 21-7
Nov. 23, 1984 Unicoi Co. W, 27-19
Nov. 30, 1984 Marion Co. L, 13-14
Nov. 7, 1986 Harriman W, 14-3
Nov. 14, 1986 Gatlinburg-Pittman W, 31-14
Nov. 21, 1986 Chattanooga Central W, 14-12
Nov. 28, 1986 Austin-East L, 3-21
Nov. 6, 1987 Knoxville Central L, 13-28
Nov. 13, 1992 Clinton L, 14-46
Nov. 11, 1994 Shelbyville L, 6-27
Nov. 3, 1995 Sullivan South W, 17-10
Nov. 10, 1995 Smyrna L, 0-18
Nov. 7, 1997 Hixson W, 35-6
Nov. 14, 1997 East Ridge W, 42-14
Nov. 21, 1997 Rhea Co. W, 37-7
Nov. 28, 1997 Elizabethton W, 42-21
Dec. 6, 1997 Pearl Cohn L, 16-36
Nov. 6, 1998 East Ridge W, 39-7
Nov. 13, 1998 Powell W, 34-7
Nov. 20, 1998 Knoxville Central W, 27-21
Nov. 27, 1998 Elizabethton W, 20-16
Dec. 5, 1998 Whites Creek W, 52-20
Nov. 5, 1999 White Co. W, 28-7
Nov. 12, 1999 Cleveland W, 39-27
Nov. 19, 1999 Knoxville Central L, 20-29
Nov. 3, 2000 Hixson W, 24-21
Nov. 10, 2000 Knoxville Halls W, 21-3
Nov. 17, 2000 Rhea Co. W, 21-6
Nov. 25, 2000 Greeneville W, 28-12
Dec. 2, 2000 Memphis East W, 33-14
Nov. 2, 2001 Cleveland W, 52-14
Nov. 9, 2001 Red Bank W, 36-14
Nov. 16, 2001 Rhea Co. W, 61-14
Nov. 23, 2001 Morristown West W, 23-7
Nov. 30, 2001 Hillsboro W, 34-27
Nov. 8, 2002 Hixson W, 44-0
Nov. 15, 2002 Powell W, 40-11
Nov. 22, 2002 Cleveland W, 40-14
Nov. 29, 2002 Morristown West W, 28-10
Dec. 7, 2002 Hillsboro W, 29-26
Nov. 7, 2003 Rhea Co. W, 31-10
Nov. 14, 2003 Chattanooga Central W, 27-9
Nov. 21, 2003 Knoxville Central W, 28-25
Nov. 28, 2003 Morristown West L, 14-17
Nov. 5, 2004 Rhea Co. W, 34-0
Nov. 12, 2004 Powell W, 21-16
Nov. 19, 2004 Knoxville Central W, 35-24
Nov. 26, 2004 Tennessee W, 49-0
Dec. 4, 2004 Melrose W, 7-6
Nov. 4, 2005 White Co. W, 45-7
Nov. 11, 2005 Powell W, 27-0
Nov. 18, 2005 Knoxville Central W, 33-23
Nov. 25, 2005 Morristown West W, 28-0
Dec. 3, 2005 Melrose W, 23-10
Nov. 3, 2006 Brainerd W, 30-26
Nov. 10, 2006 Rhea Co. W, 41-21
Nov. 17, 2006 Red Bank W, 38-14
Nov. 24, 2006 Morristown West W, 44-19
Dec. 2, 2006 Hillsboro W, 35-10
Nov. 9, 2007 Rhea Co. W, 42-18
Nov. 16, 2007 Knoxville West W, 17-9
Nov. 23, 2007 Red Bank W, 52-20
Nov. 30, 2007 Sullivan South W, 48-21
Dec. 8, 2007 Maplewood W, 28-13
Nov. 7, 2008 Cleveland W, 35-12
Nov. 14, 2008 Knoxville West W, 28-6
Nov. 21, 2008 Rhea Co. W, 28-8
Nov. 28, 2008 Greeneville W, 33-6
Dec. 6, 2008 Hillsboro L, 7-10
Nov. 6, 2009 Dobyns Bennett W, 41-0
Nov. 13, 2009 McMinn Co. W, 28-20
Nov. 20, 2009 Farragut W, 35-14
Nov. 27, 2009 Riverdale W, 42-30
Dec. 5, 2009 White Station L, 27-37
Nov. 5, 2010 Science Hill W, 34-7
Nov. 12, 2010 Farragut W, 41-10
Nov. 19, 2010 Bearden W, 52-20
Nov. 26, 2010 Oak Ridge W, 38-20
Dec. 4, 2010 Smyrna W, 23-21
Nov. 4, 2011 Bearden W, 35-0
Nov. 11, 2011 Science Hill W, 45-7
Nov. 18, 2011 Sevier Co. W, 41-7
Nov. 25, 2011 Riverdale W, 42-14
Dec. 3, 2011 Whitehaven W, 23-7
Nov. 2, 2012 Hardin Valley W, 42-10
Nov. 9, 2012 Oak Ridge W, 39-25
Nov. 16, 2012 Dobyns Bennett W, 41-20
Nov. 23, 2012 Siegel W, 47-43
Dec. 1, 2012 Whitehaven L, 35-36
Nov. 8, 2013 Bradley Central W, 42-21
Nov. 15, 2013 Morristown East W, 49-7
Nov. 22, 2013 Sevier Co. W, 56-14
Nov. 29, 2013 Blackman W, 28-16
Dec. 7, 2013 Hendersonville W, 44-7
Nov. 7, 2014 Walker Valley W, 48-0
Nov. 14, 2014 Sevier Co. W, 62-28
Nov. 21, 2014 Science Hill W, 45-0
Nov. 28, 2014 Oakland W, 26-14
Dec. 6, 2014 Ravenwood W, 35-34
Nov. 5, 2015 Warren Co. W, 35-7
Nov. 13, 2015 Cookeville W, 49-10
Nov. 20, 2015 Blackman W, 42-7
Nov. 27, 2015 Oakland W, 27-13
Dec. 5, 2015 Ravenwood L, 17-26
Nov. 4, 2016 Coffee Co. W, 56-14
Nov. 11, 2016 Dobyns Bennett W, 42-14
Nov. 18, 2016 Blackman W, 48-28
Nov. 25, 2016 Oakland L, 7-23
Nov. 3, 2017 Bearden W, 28-0
Nov. 10, 2017 Farragut W, 38-6
Nov. 17, 2017 Bradley Central W, 45-10
Nov. 24, 2017 Oakland W, 31-28
Dec. 1, 2017 Cane Ridge W, 42-7
Nov. 2, 2018 Bearden W, 28-7
Nov. 9, 2018 Science Hill W, 42-7
Nov. 16, 2018 Farragut W, 26-10
Nov. 23, 2018 Oakland L, 0-38
Nov. 8, 2019 Science Hill W, 42-0
Nov. 15, 2019 Farragut W, 42-0
Nov. 22, 2019 Dobyns Bennett W, 45-10
Nov. 29, 2019 Oakland W, 12-0
Dec. 7, 2019 Ravenwood W, 42-21
Nov. 13, 2020 Bradley Central W, 35-6
Nov. 20, 2020 Dobyns Bennett W, 35-28
Nov. 27, 2020 Oakland L, 7-49

Memphis Preparatory School

Memphis, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 10, 1978 Humboldt L, 7-20
Nov. 16, 1979 Humboldt L, 0-52
Nov. 13, 1981 Halls W, 15-7
Nov. 20, 1981 Riverside W, 34-0
Nov. 27, 1981 Goodpasture W, 32-19
Dec. 4, 1981 Knoxville Webb L, 6-7
Nov. 11, 1983 ECS L, 0-24
Nov. 16, 1984 ECS L, 0-28
Nov. 8, 1985 FACS L, 7-15
Nov. 7, 1986 Bolton L, 7-10

Milan High School

Milan, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 19, 1971 Marshall Co. W, 27-0
Nov. 26, 1971 Kingston W, 10-7
Nov. 22, 1974 Bishop Byrne W, 31-8
Nov. 29, 1974 Trousdale Co. L, 15-34
Nov. 11, 1977 J. North Side W, 14-0
Nov. 18, 1977 Brentwood Academy W, 27-0
Nov. 25, 1977 MUS W, 14-6
Dec. 2, 1977 Maryville W, 28-6
Nov. 10, 1978 J. South Side L, 0-21
Nov. 14, 1980 McNairy Central W, 34-0
Nov. 21, 1980 Brentwood Academy L, 14-42
Nov. 13, 1981 Ripley W, 13-10
Nov. 20, 1981 Brentwood Academy L, 0-41
Nov. 11, 1983 Huntingdon W, 20-0
Nov. 18, 1983 MUS L, 16-17
Nov. 16, 1984 McNairy Central W, 14-0
Nov. 23, 1984 Kirby W, 17-0
Nov. 30, 1984 Marshall Co. L, 0-25
Nov. 8, 1985 J. South Side W, 34-7
Nov. 15, 1985 MUS L, 7-41
Nov. 7, 1986 Huntingdon W, 28-0
Nov. 14, 1986 Ridgeway W, 28-6
Nov. 21, 1986 Brentwood Academy L, 21-24
Nov. 6, 1987 McNairy Central W, 35-0
Nov. 13, 1987 MUS L, 0-16
Nov. 4, 1988 J. South Side W, 13-9
Nov. 11, 1988 MUS W, 24-16
Nov. 18, 1988 David Lipscomb W, 29-15
Nov. 25, 1988 Brentwood Academy L, 7-45
Nov. 10, 1989 Bolivar Central W, 54-0
Nov. 17, 1989 MUS L, 6-23
Nov. 9, 1990 Camden W, 10-0
Nov. 16, 1990 MUS L, 7-41
Nov. 15, 1991 Dyer Co. W, 28-13
Nov. 22, 1991 Ridgeway L, 12-14
Nov. 13, 1992 Union City L, 6-20
Nov. 19, 1993 Goodpasture W, 35-0
Nov. 26, 1993 ECS W, 16-7
Dec. 3, 1993 Briarcrest W, 14-0
Dec. 10, 1993 Sweetwater L, 6-10
Nov. 11, 1994 Harding Academy W, 48-7
Nov. 18, 1994 Goodpasture W, 28-0
Nov. 25, 1994 Briarcrest W, 28-7
Dec. 2, 1994 David Lipscomb L, 6-14
Nov. 3, 1995 Kingsbury W, 20-14
Nov. 10, 1995 Giles Co. W, 29-0
Nov. 17, 1995 Portland L, 0-15
Nov. 8, 1996 Melrose L, 0-54
Nov. 7, 1997 Lewis Co. L, 13-20
Nov. 6, 1998 Richland W, 56-21
Nov. 13, 1998 Harpeth W, 26-0
Nov. 20, 1998 Huntingdon W, 17-13
Nov. 27, 1998 Union City W, 10-0
Dec. 4, 1998 David Lipscomb W, 16-6
Nov. 5, 1999 Montgomery Central W, 59-8
Nov. 12, 1999 Crockett Co. W, 45-7
Nov. 19, 1999 J. South Side W, 29-8
Nov. 26, 1999 Covington W, 28-6
Dec. 4, 1999 Portland W, 21-14
Nov. 3, 2000 Sycamore W, 28-14
Nov. 10, 2000 J. South Side L, 22-29
Nov. 2, 2001 Oakhaven W, 18-12
Nov. 9, 2001 Westview L, 21-40
Nov. 8, 2002 Oakhaven W, 42-6
Nov. 15, 2002 Westview W, 28-21
Nov. 22, 2002 Mitchell L, 14-20
Nov. 7, 2003 Westwood W, 56-8
Nov. 14, 2003 Mitchell W, 35-6
Nov. 21, 2003 Memphis Carver W, 34-12
Nov. 28, 2003 Huntingdon L, 29-34
Nov. 5, 2004 Mitchell W, 23-20
Nov. 12, 2004 Westview W, 25-7
Nov. 19, 2004 Memphis Carver W, 30-28
Nov. 26, 2004 Huntingdon L, 7-12
Nov. 4, 2005 Treadwell W, 51-0
Nov. 11, 2005 Westview W, 28-21
Nov. 18, 2005 Huntingdon L, 21-31
Nov. 3, 2006 Treadwell W, 41-0
Nov. 10, 2006 Peabody W, 15-14
Nov. 17, 2006 Humboldt W, 14-13
Nov. 24, 2006 Goodpasture L, 21-34
Nov. 9, 2007 Jackson Christian W, 23-0
Nov. 16, 2007 Huntingdon W, 17-0
Nov. 23, 2007 Peabody L, 35-40
Nov. 7, 2008 Booker T. Washington W, 48-12
Nov. 14, 2008 Westview W, 17-14
Nov. 21, 2008 Jackson Christian W, 51-28
Nov. 28, 2008 Goodpasture W, 28-7
Dec. 5, 2008 Alcoa L, 14-28
Nov. 6, 2009 Stewart Co. W, 66-28
Nov. 13, 2009 Oakhaven W, 51-14
Nov. 20, 2009 Camden W, 41-7
Nov. 27, 2009 York Institute W, 43-15
Dec. 4, 2009 Alcoa L, 0-21
Nov. 5, 2010 Lewis Co. W, 40-7
Nov. 12, 2010 Fairview W, 38-20
Nov. 19, 2010 Camden W, 10-6
Nov. 26, 2010 Goodpasture L, 27-35
Nov. 4, 2011 South Gibson W, 52-7
Nov. 11, 2011 Westview W, 35-14
Nov. 18, 2011 Fairview W, 38-20
Nov. 25, 2011 CPA W, 16-14
Dec. 2, 2011 CAK L, 14-49
Nov. 2, 2012 Manassas W, 44-6
Nov. 9, 2012 Camden W, 39-14
Nov. 16, 2012 Hickman Co. W, 35-6
Nov. 23, 2012 CPA W, 16-8
Nov. 30, 2012 CAK L, 14-48
Nov. 7, 2014 Westview W, 28-14
Nov. 14, 2014 Camden W, 41-10
Nov. 21, 2014 Hickman Co. W, 38-0
Nov. 28, 2014 CPA L, 6-40
Nov. 6, 2015 Bolivar Central W, 22-17
Nov. 13, 2015 Covington W, 23-21
Nov. 20, 2015 Liberty Magnet L, 7-32
Nov. 4, 2016 Bolivar Central W, 49-34
Nov. 11, 2016 Liberty Magnet L, 9-25
Nov. 3, 2017 Wooddale W, 28-6
Nov. 10, 2017 Covington L, 14-21
Nov. 2, 2018 Trezevant W, 20-7
Nov. 9, 2018 South Gibson W, 29-14
Nov. 16, 2018 Covington L, 0-22
Nov. 8, 2019 Raleigh Egypt W, 38-0
Nov. 15, 2019 Wooddale L, 16-19
Nov. 20, 2020 South Gibson W, 41-14
Nov. 27, 2020 Pearl Cohn W, 27-13
Dec. 4, 2020 Alcoa L, 0-35

Notre Dame High School

Chattanooga, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 14, 1975 Loudon L, 6-12
Nov. 10, 1978 Rockwood W, 12-0
Nov. 17, 1978 Trousdale Co. W, 13-6
Nov. 24, 1978 Maryville L, 14-21
Nov. 14, 1980 Roane Co. L, 0-31
Nov. 6, 1987 Polk Co. L, 6-7
Nov. 4, 1988 Sweetwater W, 7-0
Nov. 11, 1988 Sequatchie Co. L, 3-27
Nov. 10, 1989 McMinn Central L, 0-42
Nov. 9, 1990 McMinn Central L, 14-34
Nov. 11, 1994 Westmoreland L, 21-42
Nov. 3, 1995 Bledsoe Co. L, 14-20
Nov. 8, 1996 Bledsoe Co. W, 34-0
Nov. 15, 1996 Hampton L, 0-18
Nov. 7, 1997 Knoxville Webb L, 0-14
Nov. 6, 1998 BGA L, 0-55
Nov. 5, 1999 ECS L, 9-42
Nov. 3, 2000 Briarcrest L, 0-56
Nov. 2, 2001 Knoxville Webb L, 24-45
Nov. 8, 2002 Knoxville Catholic L, 20-21
Nov. 5, 2004 Knoxville Catholic W, 35-28
Nov. 12, 2004 Briarcrest L, 20-42
Nov. 4, 2005 Macon Co. W, 39-0
Nov. 11, 2005 Pearl Cohn W, 31-7
Nov. 18, 2005 White House W, 14-13
Nov. 25, 2005 Livingston Academy L, 34-48
Nov. 3, 2006 White House L, 7-10
Nov. 4, 2011 Marshall Co. L, 6-28
Nov. 2, 2012 Hixson W, 31-6
Nov. 9, 2012 Giles Co. L, 7-47
Nov. 8, 2013 Cascade W, 38-14
Nov. 15, 2013 Polk Co. W, 24-14
Nov. 22, 2013 Upperman L, 10-19
Nov. 7, 2014 Chattanooga Christian W, 55-14
Nov. 14, 2014 Upperman W, 55-7
Nov. 21, 2014 McMinn Central W, 48-7
Nov. 28, 2014 Alcoa L, 19-28
Nov. 6, 2015 Sequatchie Co. W, 38-0
Nov. 13, 2015 Upperman W, 45-6
Nov. 20, 2015 East Ridge W, 55-27
Nov. 27, 2015 Alcoa L, 2-42
Nov. 4, 2016 Smith Co. W, 49-15
Nov. 11, 2016 Sequatchie Co. L, 28-56
Nov. 3, 2017 Lipscomb Academy W, 34-7
Nov. 10, 2017 Knoxville Grace W, 32-29
Nov. 17, 2017 CPA W, 42-20
Dec. 2, 2017 Lausanne L, 13-41
Nov. 2, 2018 CAK W, 55-17
Nov. 9, 2018 FRA L, 33-34

Rockwood High School

Rockwood, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 14, 1975 Meigs Co. W, 42-8
Nov. 21, 1975 Walland L, 14-26
Nov. 12, 1976 South Pittsburg W, 35-10
Nov. 19, 1976 Walland W, 27-7
Nov. 26, 1976 Dyer Co. W, 3-0
Nov. 11, 1977 McMinn Central W, 21-0
Nov. 18, 1977 Trousdale Co. W, 29-0
Nov. 25, 1977 Maryville L, 0-7
Nov. 10, 1978 Notre Dame L, 0-12
Nov. 15, 1991 Livingston Academy W, 28-14
Nov. 22, 1991 Marion Co. W, 19-13
Nov. 29, 1991 Austin-East L, 12-14
Nov. 13, 1992 Smith Co. W, 30-17
Nov. 20, 1992 Sweetwater L, 13-21
Nov. 7, 1997 South Greene W, 26-13
Nov. 14, 1997 Happy Valley L, 6-17
Nov. 6, 1998 Happy Valley W, 14-7
Nov. 13, 1998 Alcoa L, 6-34
Nov. 8, 2002 Happy Valley W, 14-0
Nov. 15, 2002 Sweetwater L, 6-28
Nov. 7, 2003 Happy Valley W, 35-7
Nov. 14, 2003 Oliver Springs L, 7-16
Nov. 5, 2004 South Greene W, 31-12
Nov. 12, 2004 Gatlinburg-Pittman W, 10-5
Nov. 19, 2004 Alcoa L, 3-46
Nov. 9, 2007 Gatlinburg-Pittman L, 14-30
Nov. 6, 2009 Unaka W, 32-6
Nov. 13, 2009 Oneida W, 21-14
Nov. 20, 2009 Hampton W, 28-14
Nov. 27, 2009 Boyd Buchanan L, 0-42
Nov. 5, 2010 Oliver Springs L, 14-26
Nov. 4, 2011 Watertown W, 28-8
Nov. 11, 2011 Boyd Buchanan L, 13-17
Nov. 2, 2012 Boyd Buchanan L, 19-27
Nov. 8, 2013 Silverdale L, 18-34
Nov. 7, 2014 Boyd Buchanan W, 24-21
Nov. 14, 2014 Oneida L, 7-21
Nov. 6, 2015 Happy Valley W, 32-28
Nov. 13, 2015 Knoxville Grace L, 14-35
Nov. 4, 2016 Happy Valley L, 3-48
Nov. 3, 2017 Hampton W, 45-14
Nov. 10, 2017 Sullivan North W, 29-20
Nov. 17, 2017 Meigs Co. W, 9-8
Nov. 24, 2017 Tyner L, 10-16
Nov. 2, 2018 Hampton W, 7-6
Nov. 9, 2018 Meigs Co. L, 14-28
Nov. 8, 2019 South Greene L, 7-20
Nov. 6, 2020 Happy Valley W, 36-7
Nov. 13, 2020 South Greene L, 3-35

Trousdale Co. High School

Hartsville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 17, 1972 Macon Co. W, 30-18
Nov. 24, 1972 Ketron W, 30-21
Dec. 1, 1972 Kingston W, 12-0
Nov. 23, 1973 Macon Co. W, 34-6
Nov. 30, 1973 Collierville W, 36-3
Dec. 7, 1973 Kingston L, 28-34
Nov. 22, 1974 Goodlettsville W, 6-0
Nov. 29, 1974 Milan W, 34-15
Dec. 6, 1974 Loudon L, 6-9
Nov. 14, 1975 Bellevue W, 34-0
Nov. 21, 1975 Bishop Byrne W, 34-0
Nov. 28, 1975 Loudon L, 14-28
Nov. 12, 1976 Brentwood Academy L, 6-14
Nov. 11, 1977 Greenbrier W, 22-0
Nov. 18, 1977 Rockwood L, 0-29
Nov. 10, 1978 Macon Co. W, 30-0
Nov. 17, 1978 Notre Dame L, 6-13
Nov. 4, 1988 Celina W, 14-8
Nov. 11, 1988 DCA L, 12-16
Nov. 10, 1989 Celina L, 20-27
Nov. 9, 1990 Monterey W, 38-0
Nov. 16, 1990 DCA W, 52-6
Nov. 23, 1990 Coalfield W, 35-0
Nov. 30, 1990 FRA W, 18-14
Dec. 8, 1990 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 14-7
Nov. 15, 1991 Monterey W, 42-0
Nov. 22, 1991 East Robertson W, 10-6
Nov. 29, 1991 Whitwell L, 7-28
Nov. 13, 1992 Celina W, 37-7
Nov. 20, 1992 East Robertson W, 20-0
Nov. 27, 1992 Oneida L, 8-17
Nov. 19, 1993 Charleston W, 35-6
Nov. 26, 1993 Greenback W, 15-14
Dec. 3, 1993 South Pittsburg W, 16-14
Dec. 10, 1993 USJ W, 14-0
Nov. 11, 1994 Friendship Christian W, 45-14
Nov. 18, 1994 Lookout Valley W, 53-7
Nov. 25, 1994 BGA W, 41-28
Dec. 2, 1994 South Pittsburg L, 23-35
Nov. 3, 1995 CPA W, 41-12
Nov. 10, 1995 Cloudland W, 14-12
Nov. 17, 1995 BGA L, 7-35
Nov. 8, 1996 Ezell-Harding W, 73-0
Nov. 15, 1996 Knoxville Catholic W, 84-14
Nov. 22, 1996 DCA L, 19-36
Nov. 7, 1997 DCA W, 49-6
Nov. 14, 1997 Celina W, 41-12
Nov. 21, 1997 CPA W, 56-0
Nov. 28, 1997 Oneida W, 48-7
Dec. 5, 1997 Clarksville Academy W, 45-0
Nov. 6, 1998 FRA W, 35-0
Nov. 13, 1998 Friendship Christian W, 37-0
Nov. 20, 1998 CPA W, 28-18
Nov. 27, 1998 South Pittsburg W, 42-32
Dec. 4, 1998 USJ W, 63-18
Nov. 5, 1999 FRA W, 48-0
Nov. 12, 1999 Ezell-Harding W, 36-10
Nov. 19, 1999 CPA W, 35-20
Nov. 26, 1999 South Pittsburg L, 21-37
Nov. 3, 2000 Friendship Christian W, 28-18
Nov. 10, 2000 DCA W, 28-27
Nov. 17, 2000 CPA L, 14-47
Nov. 2, 2001 Walker Valley W, 39-14
Nov. 9, 2001 Smith Co. W, 14-7
Nov. 16, 2001 Portland W, 17-14
Nov. 23, 2001 Austin-East L, 7-33
Nov. 8, 2002 McMinn Central W, 56-0
Nov. 15, 2002 Grundy Co. W, 29-10
Nov. 22, 2002 Smith Co. W, 28-13
Nov. 29, 2002 Knoxville Fulton L, 13-14
Nov. 7, 2003 Grundy Co. L, 15-16
Nov. 5, 2004 Walker Valley W, 19-7
Nov. 12, 2004 Livingston Academy L, 13-20
Nov. 4, 2005 Tennessee Temple W, 70-22
Nov. 11, 2005 Gordonsville W, 41-20
Nov. 18, 2005 Friendship Christian W, 28-21
Nov. 25, 2005 Hampton W, 35-0
Dec. 2, 2005 Union City W, 52-16
Nov. 3, 2006 Lookout Valley W, 38-6
Nov. 10, 2006 Tennessee Temple L, 31-32
Nov. 9, 2007 South Pittsburg L, 16-32
Nov. 7, 2008 Silverdale W, 49-6
Nov. 14, 2008 Watertown W, 52-14
Nov. 21, 2008 South Pittsburg W, 13-6
Nov. 28, 2008 Oneida W, 23-10
Dec. 5, 2008 Jo Byrns W, 31-14
Nov. 13, 2009 White House Heritage W, 38-16
Nov. 20, 2009 Friendship Christian W, 28-14
Nov. 27, 2009 McKenzie W, 7-0
Dec. 5, 2009 Boyd Buchanan W, 13-7
Nov. 12, 2010 Cascade W, 35-14
Nov. 19, 2010 Signal Mountain L, 36-46
Nov. 11, 2011 Friendship Christian L, 14-24
Nov. 2, 2012 Jackson Co. W, 20-19
Nov. 9, 2012 Marion Co. L, 21-48
Nov. 15, 2013 Goodpasture W, 31-19
Nov. 22, 2013 Marion Co. W, 41-14
Nov. 29, 2013 Knoxville Grace W, 34-27
Dec. 7, 2013 Adamsville W, 21-12
Nov. 7, 2014 Whitwell W, 29-0
Nov. 14, 2014 Middle TN Chr. W, 55-42
Nov. 21, 2014 Marion Co. L, 20-41
Nov. 6, 2015 Huntingdon L, 0-39
Nov. 4, 2016 Huntingdon L, 27-52
Nov. 3, 2017 Bledsoe Co. W, 34-6
Nov. 10, 2017 Marion Co. L, 14-32
Nov. 2, 2018 Marion Co. W, 41-8
Nov. 9, 2018 Tyner W, 35-0
Nov. 16, 2018 Watertown W, 15-8
Nov. 23, 2018 Meigs Co. W, 32-29
Nov. 29, 2018 Peabody L, 9-17
Nov. 8, 2019 Marion Co. W, 42-0
Nov. 15, 2019 Tyner W, 28-7
Nov. 22, 2019 Watertown W, 22-19
Nov. 29, 2019 Meigs Co. L, 20-22
Nov. 6, 2020 Tyner W, 38-0
Nov. 13, 2020 Bledsoe Co. W, 14-7
Nov. 20, 2020 Watertown W, 21-13
Nov. 27, 2020 Meigs Co. L, 13-16

White Station High School

Memphis, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 17, 1972 Hamilton L, 7-13
Nov. 10, 1978 Douglass W, 13-12
Nov. 17, 1978 Humboldt L, 0-21
Nov. 6, 1987 Hamilton L, 7-51
Nov. 10, 1989 Hamilton L, 6-54
Nov. 7, 2003 Cordova W, 44-36
Nov. 14, 2003 Bolton L, 24-34
Nov. 5, 2004 Cordova W, 38-22
Nov. 12, 2004 Houston L, 7-14
Nov. 4, 2005 Bolton W, 7-0
Nov. 11, 2005 Germantown L, 17-34
Nov. 3, 2006 Cordova W, 25-14
Nov. 10, 2006 Bolton W, 41-21
Nov. 17, 2006 Wooddale W, 28-23
Nov. 24, 2006 Ravenwood L, 28-35
Nov. 9, 2007 Cordova W, 48-13
Nov. 16, 2007 Houston W, 42-16
Nov. 23, 2007 Millington L, 16-45
Nov. 7, 2008 Ridgeway W, 48-7
Nov. 14, 2008 Millington W, 26-21
Nov. 21, 2008 Germantown W, 28-26
Nov. 28, 2008 Franklin L, 18-35
Nov. 6, 2009 Cordova W, 42-7
Nov. 13, 2009 Kirby W, 38-13
Nov. 20, 2009 Whitehaven W, 21-16
Nov. 27, 2009 Brentwood W, 31-27
Dec. 5, 2009 Maryville W, 37-27
Nov. 5, 2010 Whitehaven L, 14-28
Nov. 4, 2011 Millington W, 31-30
Nov. 11, 2011 Brighton W, 17-0
Nov. 18, 2011 Whitehaven L, 14-34
Nov. 8, 2013 Houston W, 38-14
Nov. 15, 2013 Whitehaven W, 34-13
Nov. 22, 2013 Memphis Central W, 31-28
Nov. 29, 2013 Hendersonville L, 41-49
Nov. 7, 2014 Whitehaven L, 35-41
Nov. 6, 2015 Lebanon W, 49-14
Nov. 13, 2015 McGavock W, 37-36
Nov. 20, 2015 Ravenwood L, 35-55
Nov. 4, 2016 Antioch W, 30-12
Nov. 11, 2016 Franklin L, 10-31
Nov. 3, 2017 Arlington W, 29-28
Nov. 10, 2017 Germantown W, 17-14
Nov. 17, 2017 Whitehaven L, 20-41
Nov. 2, 2018 Houston L, 19-34
Nov. 8, 2019 Bartlett W, 28-7
Nov. 15, 2019 Houston L, 20-55
ADS BY GOOGLE