Ravenwood at Alcoa
|
Powell at Anderson Co.
(Thu)
|
William Blount at Austin-East
|
Rabun Gap at Baylor
(Sun)
|
Knoxville West at Bearden
(Sat)
|
Sequatchie Co. at Bledsoe Co.
|
Chattanooga Prep at Boyd Buchanan
|
McMinn Co. at Bradley Central
(Thu)
|
Knoxville Halls at Campbell Co.
|
Ooltewah at Chattanooga Central
|
Grainger at Claiborne
|
Clinton at Cleveland
|
Happy Valley at Cloudland
|
Cherokee at Cocke Co.
|
Cosby at Cumberland Gap
|
South Greene at David Crockett
|
Farragut at Dobyns Bennett
|
Tellico Plains at Eagleton
|
Hixson at East Hamilton
|
Marion Co. at East Ridge
|
Science Hill at Elizabethton
*
|
Union Co. at Gibbs
|
Tennessee High at Greeneville
|
Kingston at Harriman
|
Brainerd at Howard
(Sat)
|
Oak Ridge at Jefferson Co.
|
Lynn Camp (KY) at Jellico
|
Hardin Valley at Karns
|
Knoxville Grace at King's Academy
|
Knoxville Fulton at Knoxville Central
|
Knoxville Catholic at Lakeway Christian
|
Chattanooga Grace at Lookout Valley
|
Greenback at Loudon
|
Heritage at Maryville
|
Chattanooga Christian at McCallie
|
Signal Mountain at McMinn Central
|
Morristown West at Morristown East
|
West Greene at North Greene
|
Walker Valley at Notre Dame
|
South Pittsburg at Oliver Springs
|
Hampton at Pigeon Forge
|
Copper Basin at Polk Co.
|
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy, GA at Providence Academy
|
Tyner at Red Bank
|
Oneida at Rockwood
|
Midway at Sale Creek
|
Sweetwater at Sequoyah
|
Knoxville Carter at Sevier Co.
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman at Seymour
|
Rhea Co. at Soddy Daisy
|
Lenoir City at South-Doyle
|
Johnson Co. at Sullivan East
|
Chuckey-Doak at Unaka
|
Northview Academy at Unicoi Co.
|
Coalfield at Wartburg Central
|
Volunteer at West Ridge
|
Blackman at Brentwood
|
Mt. Juliet at Cane Ridge
|
Montgomery Central at Clarksville
|
York Institute at Clay Co.
|
Franklin Co. at Coffee Co.
|
Brentwood Academy at CPA
|
Scott at Cumberland Co.
|
Ezell-Harding at DCA
|
Warren Co. at DeKalb Co.
|
Creek Wood at Dickson Co.
|
JPII at East Nashville
|
Liberty Creek at East Robertson
|
Union City at Ensworth
|
East Hickman at Fairview
|
Upperman at Fayetteville
|
Watertown at Forrest
|
Centennial at Franklin
|
Clarksville Academy at Friendship Christian
|
Stratford at Glencliff
|
ECS at Goodpasture
|
Clarksville Northeast at Green Hill
|
Springfield at Greenbrier
|
White House Heritage at Harpeth
|
Gallatin at Hendersonville
|
Hickman Co. at Houston Co.
|
Maplewood at Hunters Lane
|
Whitwell at Huntland
|
Oakland at Independence
|
Clinton Co, KY at Jackson Co.
|
Cheatham Co. at James Lawson
|
FRA at Kenwood
|
Sycamore at Kirkwood
|
Siegel at LaVergne
(Mon)
|
Antioch at Lebanon
|
Community at Lewis Co.
|
Richland at Lincoln Co.
|
First Academy (Orlando FL) at Lipscomb Academy
(Thu)
|
Collinwood at Loretto
|
Westmoreland at Macon Co.
(Sat)
|
Columbia at Marshall Co.
|
Pearl Cohn at MBA
|
Jo Byrns at McEwen
|
Hillsboro at McGavock
|
Cannon Co. at Monterey
|
Cascade at Moore Co.
|
Wayne Co. at Mt. Pleasant
|
Columbia Academy at MTCS
|
Davidson Academy at Nashville Christian
|
Father Ryan at Nashville Overton
|
Giles Co. at Page
|
Greenfield at Perry Co.
|
Eagleville at Providence Christian
|
Sunbright at Red Boiling Springs
|
KIPP Memphis at Robertson Innovation
|
Nolensville at Rockvale
|
Shelbyville at Siegel
(Thu)
|
Gordonsville at Smith Co.
|
Riverdale at Smyrna
|
Beech at Station Camp
|
Tullahoma at Stewarts Creek
|
Cookeville at Stone Memorial
|
Lawrence Co. at Summertown
|
Spring Hill at Summit
|
Livingston Academy at Trousdale Co.
|
Camden at Waverly
|
Cornersville at Webb School
|
LaVergne at West Creek
|
Silverdale at White Co.
|
Portland at White House
(Thu)
|
Wooddale at Whites Creek
|
Fayette Academy at Adamsville
|
Memphis Overton at Arlington
|
MUS at Bartlett
|
Fayette-Ware at Bolivar Central
|
Trezevant at Bolton
|
Hamilton at Booker T. Washington
|
Trinity Christian at Chester Co.
|
White Station at Christian Brothers
(Thu)
|
Riverside at Collierville
|
Kirby at Cordova
|
Munford at Covington
|
Dyersburg at Dyer Co.
|
St. George's at Fairley
|
Craigmont vs. Frederick Douglass
|
Raleigh Egypt at Germantown
|
Fulton County High School, Hickman Ky at Gleason
|
Memphis Business at Hardin Co.
|
Kingsbury at Harding Academy
|
PURE YOUTH Academy at Haywood
|
Brighton at Henry Co.
|
Stewart Co. at Hollow Rock-Bruceton
|
Briarcrest at Houston
|
McKenzie at Huntingdon
|
Liberty Magnet at Jackson Central-Merry
*
|
Crockett Co. at Jackson North Side
|
Hillcrest at Lakeland Prep
|
MASE at Lausanne
|
Melrose at Memphis East
(Sat)
|
Oakhaven at Memphis Middle College
|
St. Benedict at Millington
|
Jackson Christian at Northpoint Christian
|
Lake Co. at Obion Co.
|
USJ at Peabody
|
Southwind at Ridgeway
|
Jackson South Side at Ripley
|
Lexington at Scotts Hill
|
Manassas at Sheffield
|
Ballard Memorial, Ky. at South Fulton
|
Milan at South Gibson
(Thu)
|
Halls at Tipton-Rosemark
|
Gibson Co. at West Carroll
|
Dresden at Westview
(Thu)
|
Memphis Central at Whitehaven
(Sat)
|