Clinton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 12, 1982 | Rutledge> | W, 14-13 | |
Nov. 19, 1982 | Maryville> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Knoxville Rule> | L, 0-12 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Austin-East> | L, 6-44 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Unicoi Co.> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | Powell> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Chuckey-Doak> | L, 6-14 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Smyrna> | W, 28-27 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Greeneville> | W, 29-20 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Cleveland> | L, 8-41 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Greeneville> | W, 26-7 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Shelbyville> | L, 14-16 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Sullivan South> | W, 21-2 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Shelbyville> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 22, 1996 | Cleveland> | W, 31-7 | |
Nov. 29, 1996 | Knoxville Halls> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Cleveland> | L, 24-27 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Rhea Co.> | L, 20-55 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Sullivan North> | W, 48-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 39-36 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Austin-East> | L, 14-27 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Sullivan North> | W, 48-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Rutledge> | W, 31-14 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Austin-East> | L, 21-24 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 54-33 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 0-24 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 22-21 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 13-17 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | White Co.> | W, 41-14 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Clinton> | W, 31-28 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Columbia> | L, 44-50 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Morristown West> | W, 36-29 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Powell> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Knoxville West> | L, 12-55 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Powell> | L, 12-54 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Ooltewah> | L, 28-47 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Cherokee> | W, 54-28 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | South Doyle> | W, 32-27 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Knoxville West> | L, 19-32 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Tennessee> | L, 24-41 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Grainger> | W, 65-40 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Elizabethton> | W, 38-21 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Greeneville> | L, 31-35 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Union Co.> | W, 54-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Elizabethton> | W, 54-21 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Greeneville> | L, 21-42 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Grainger> | W, 41-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Greeneville> | L, 7-24 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Grainger> | W, 49-8 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Greeneville> | L, 24-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Seymour> | W, 39-21 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Elizabethton> | L, 7-45 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Seymour> | W, 55-6 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Elizabethton> | W, 30-24 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Greeneville> | W, 38-7 | |
Nov. 25, 2022 | Red Bank> | W, 29-13 | |
Dec. 3, 2022 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 34-30 | Results |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Sullivan East> | W, 49-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Elizabethton> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Greeneville> | L, 17-28 |
Antioch, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 7, 1997 | Whites Creek> | L, 0-16 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Brentwood> | W, 35-18 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Dickson Co.> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Columbia> | W, 42-18 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Brentwood> | L, 0-29 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Centennial> | L, 19-24 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Franklin> | L, 7-10 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Franklin> | L, 14-24 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Dickson Co.> | W, 12-3 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Ravenwood> | L, 28-35 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Dickson Co.> | W, 46-29 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Independence> | L, 12-44 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Brentwood> | L, 6-44 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Station Camp> | L, 13-21 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Hillsboro> | L, 12-17 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Siegel> | L, 14-54 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Whitehaven> | L, 6-40 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | White Station> | L, 12-30 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Summit> | L, 29-38 |
Hendersonville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 13, 1981 | Livingston Academy> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 20, 1981 | Roane Co.> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 12, 1982 | White Co.> | W, 30-14 | |
Nov. 19, 1982 | Cleveland> | L, 12-17 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Dickson Co.> | L, 13-35 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Soddy-Daisy> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Lexington> | W, 70-25 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Memphis Overton> | W, 51-0 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | Westwood> | W, 25-9 | |
Nov. 24, 1995 | Haywood> | L, 17-24 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Bolivar Central> | L, 16-28 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Franklin> | L, 24-27 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Bradley Central> | W, 26-12 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Oakland> | L, 10-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | McMinn Co.> | L, 6-31 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Brentwood> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Dickson Co.> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Tullahoma> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Hillsboro> | L, 7-37 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Tullahoma> | W, 47-28 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Maplewood> | W, 16-14 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | Hillsboro> | L, 21-42 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Clarksville> | W, 33-10 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Clarksville Northeast> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Gallatin> | W, 32-29 | |
Nov. 27, 2009 | Mitchell> | W, 50-42 | |
Dec. 4, 2009 | Columbia> | W, 47-33 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Clarksville Northeast> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Clarksville> | W, 34-22 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Station Camp> | W, 22-13 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Hendersonville> | L, 22-23 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Kenwood> | W, 64-28 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Hillsboro> | W, 35-6 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Clarksville Northeast> | W, 44-43 | |
Nov. 23, 2012 | J. North Side> | W, 64-31 | |
Nov. 30, 2012 | Columbia> | W, 56-35 | Results |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Hillsboro> | L, 26-31 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Columbia> | W, 38-36 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Shelbyville> | L, 41-42 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 20-9 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Hillsboro> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Shelbyville> | W, 44-30 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Cane Ridge> | L, 7-25 | |
Nov. 2, 2017 | Columbia> | W, 49-27 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Hillsboro> | W, 10-3 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Summit> | W, 21-16 | |
Nov. 24, 2017 | Brighton> | W, 21-3 | |
Nov. 30, 2017 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 28-45 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Summit> | W, 45-42 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Page> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Hillsboro> | W, 20-19 | |
Nov. 23, 2018 | Henry Co.> | L, 7-13 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Columbia> | W, 6-3 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Shelbyville> | L, 17-20 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 42-14 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Hillsboro> | W, 36-0 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Summit> | L, 29-36 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Nashville Overton> | W, 42-20 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Clarksville> | W, 45-7 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Hendersonville> | L, 14-34 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | McGavock> | W, 49-22 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Smyrna> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Cane Ridge> | W, 35-7 | |
Nov. 25, 2022 | Bartlett> | W, 50-39 | |
Dec. 3, 2022 | Oakland> | L, 6-42 | Results |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Memphis Overton> | W, 42-8 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Southwind> | L, 22-45 |
Franklin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 8, 2002 | Gallatin> | L, 14-24 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Antioch> | W, 24-19 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Hendersonville> | L, 27-28 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Gallatin> | W, 20-6 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Brentwood> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Tullahoma> | W, 24-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Lenoir City> | L, 13-26 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Portland> | W, 44-10 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Clarksville Northeast> | L, 34-49 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Franklin> | W, 28-23 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Hendersonville> | W, 24-7 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Ravenwood> | L, 10-17 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Southwind> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Brentwood> | W, 25-7 | |
Nov. 20, 2015 | Henry Co.> | W, 25-0 | |
Nov. 27, 2015 | Independence> | L, 15-56 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Bolton> | W, 35-12 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Henry Co.> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | Brentwood> | L, 21-24 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Cane Ridge> | L, 21-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Bartlett> | L, 28-46 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Columbia> | W, 27-15 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Shelbyville> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Page> | L, 7-14 |
Rogersville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 4, 1988 | Science Hill> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 11, 1988 | Oak Ridge> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Sullivan North> | W, 14-12 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Shelbyville> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Powell> | W, 24-21 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Cleveland> | L, 6-38 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Knoxville Halls> | L, 0-16 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Daniel Boone> | L, 0-33 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Elizabethton> | L, 12-13 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Elizabethton> | W, 25-13 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Greeneville> | L, 18-38 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Elizabethton> | L, 8-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Tennessee> | L, 12-35 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Sullivan South> | L, 14-49 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Morristown East> | L, 0-43 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Morristown West> | L, 29-31 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Anderson Co.> | L, 28-54 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 0-56 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 6-71 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | South-Doyle> | L, 3-41 |
Clarksville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 11, 1994 | Franklin Co.> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Christian Brothers> | L, 0-24 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Franklin> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Bartlett> | W, 35-21 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 3-7 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 3-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Nashville Overton> | L, 10-24 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Hendersonville> | W, 27-24 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Beech> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Beech> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Clarksville> | W, 6-3 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Hendersonville> | L, 21-24 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Memphis East> | W, 41-38 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Henry Co.> | L, 7-30 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Station Camp> | W, 34-14 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Centennial> | W, 49-34 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Beech> | L, 43-44 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 21-13 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Hillsboro> | W, 31-21 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Gallatin> | W, 27-14 | |
Nov. 29, 2013 | Henry Co.> | L, 14-43 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Brighton> | W, 36-29 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Henry Co.> | L, 20-44 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Southwind> | L, 28-35 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Clarksville> | W, 17-15 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Henry Co.> | L, 7-39 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Munford> | L, 18-36 |
Columbia, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 11, 1977 | Oakland> | W, 13-7 | |
Nov. 18, 1977 | Baylor> | L, 10-21 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Red Bank> | L, 17-39 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Antioch> | L, 18-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Springfield> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 14-13 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Nashville Overton> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Stratford> | L, 13-19 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | White House> | L, 20-42 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Cleveland> | W, 28-27 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Hillsboro> | W, 35-21 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Anderson Co.> | W, 50-44 | |
Nov. 27, 2009 | Sullivan South> | W, 24-0 | |
Dec. 4, 2009 | Beech> | L, 33-47 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Lenoir City> | W, 41-23 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 34-23 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Tullahoma> | W, 31-14 | |
Nov. 26, 2010 | Knoxville West> | W, 7-0 | |
Dec. 3, 2010 | Hendersonville> | W, 28-7 | Results |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Lenoir City> | L, 30-34 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Sullivan South> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Tullahoma> | W, 47-24 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Ooltewah> | W, 31-13 | |
Nov. 23, 2012 | Powell> | W, 32-27 | |
Nov. 30, 2012 | Beech> | L, 35-56 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Beech> | L, 36-38 | |
Nov. 2, 2017 | Beech> | L, 27-49 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Beech> | L, 3-6 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Gallatin> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Summit> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 30-10 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Green Hill> | L, 17-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Centennial> | L, 15-27 |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 11, 1994 | MUS> | L, 3-16 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Fayette Ware> | L, 39-48 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Dyersburg> | L, 0-22 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Hardin Co.> | L, 12-28 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Haywood> | L, 14-20 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 2-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Haywood> | L, 20-27 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Whitehaven> | L, 0-9 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Lawrence Co.> | L, 7-12 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Dyer Co.> | L, 19-21 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Ridgeway> | L, 42-49 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Hardin Co.> | W, 42-26 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Ridgeway> | L, 28-49 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 37-56 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Trezevant> | L, 14-56 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | J. North Side> | L, 6-45 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Lexington> | L, 12-37 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Obion Co.> | L, 28-36 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Crockett Co.> | L, 12-48 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Haywood> | L, 8-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | South Gibson> | L, 18-35 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Dyer Co.> | L, 6-40 |
Gray, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 7, 1997 | Morristown West> | W, 28-19 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Cocke Co.> | L, 25-29 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Morristown West> | L, 16-30 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Cherokee> | W, 33-0 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Morristown West> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Elizabethton> | L, 14-47 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Morristown West> | L, 8-41 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Elizabethton> | W, 35-28 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Sullivan South> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Sullivan South> | L, 6-39 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Morristown East> | W, 38-28 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Tennessee> | W, 23-14 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Sullivan South> | L, 21-34 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Sullivan South> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Knoxville West> | L, 14-33 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Knoxville West> | L, 13-35 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Tennessee> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Knoxville Halls> | L, 21-42 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Knoxville Central> | L, 0-16 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Gibbs> | W, 32-14 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Knoxville Central> | L, 7-49 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Knoxville Halls> | W, 32-3 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | South-Doyle> | L, 12-28 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | South-Doyle> | L, 19-48 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Knoxville Halls> | W, 19-12 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Knoxville Central> | L, 7-41 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Knoxville Halls> | W, 37-15 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Knoxville Central> | W, 30-7 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Knoxville West> | L, 7-49 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Knoxville West> | L, 0-34 |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | White Station> | W, 13-7 | |
Nov. 24, 1972 | Baylor> | L, 10-28 | |
Nov. 23, 1973 | Hillcrest> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 14, 1975 | Haywood> | W, 26-20 | |
Nov. 21, 1975 | Maplewood> | L, 7-45 | |
Nov. 10, 1978 | Memphis Carver> | L, 13-26 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Mitchell> | L, 14-16 | |
Nov. 12, 1981 | Memphis North Side> | L, 20-29 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Hillcrest> | W, 27-0 | |
Nov. 23, 1984 | Christian Brothers> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 30, 1984 | Nashville Overton> | W, 27-16 | |
Dec. 8, 1984 | Oakland> | L, 8-21 | Results |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Memphis North Side> | L, 0-3 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Hillcrest> | L, 0-22 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | White Station> | W, 51-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Germantown> | L, 12-28 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Fairley> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 11, 1988 | Bartlett> | L, 18-20 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | White Station> | W, 54-6 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 14-26 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Germantown> | L, 14-52 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Dyer Co.> | L, 6-51 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Henry Co.> | W, 22-20 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | J. North Side> | L, 6-41 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Covington> | L, 6-42 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Covington> | L, 6-70 |
Savannah, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 19, 1993 | Wooddale> | W, 29-12 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 6-41 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Maplewood> | L, 6-27 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Cheatham Co.> | L, 14-27 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 7-22 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Raleigh Egypt> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Fairley> | W, 20-19 | |
Nov. 21, 1997 | Dyersburg> | L, 13-28 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Trezevant> | W, 16-6 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Memphis East> | W, 36-8 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | Dyersburg> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 27, 1998 | Whites Creek> | L, 41-42 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Melrose> | L, 14-34 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Craigmont> | W, 28-12 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Wooddale> | L, 18-20 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Ridgeway> | W, 27-24 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Melrose> | L, 0-48 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Ridgeway> | L, 16-20 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Memphis East> | L, 18-24 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Melrose> | L, 22-34 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Fairley> | L, 28-36 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Memphis East> | L, 36-64 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Ridgeway> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Melrose> | L, 0-26 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Mitchell> | W, 28-20 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Ridgeway> | L, 12-54 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Craigmont> | L, 26-42 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Melrose> | L, 50-60 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Melrose> | W, 35-34 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Ridgeway> | L, 21-47 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Millington> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Memphis East> | L, 16-40 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Ridgeway> | L, 3-34 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Springfield> | L, 10-20 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Montgomery Central> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Portland> | W, 42-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Creek Wood> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | Springfield> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | White House Heritage> | W, 45-0 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Springfield> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Lexington> | L, 20-21 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Marshall Co.> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 21-31 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Creek Wood> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 21-54 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | White House> | W, 29-22 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Marshall Co.> | L, 23-45 |
Paris, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 10, 1978 | Germantown> | W, 34-7 | |
Nov. 17, 1978 | Memphis Carver> | L, 12-13 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Franklin> | W, 32-10 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | Whites Creek> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Gallatin> | L, 0-29 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Hendersonville> | L, 0-31 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Gallatin> | L, 14-35 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Gallatin> | L, 10-28 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Smyrna> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | Stratford> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Franklin> | W, 16-13 | |
Nov. 20, 1992 | Stratford> | W, 25-18 | |
Nov. 27, 1992 | Bartlett> | W, 34-22 | |
Dec. 4, 1992 | Gallatin> | L, 13-16 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Jackson Central-Merry> | L, 13-17 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Franklin Co.> | W, 20-18 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Germantown> | W, 22-18 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | MBA> | L, 30-37 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Franklin Co.> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Whitehaven> | L, 16-20 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 12-35 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Brentwood> | L, 24-52 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Brentwood> | L, 19-48 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Fairley> | W, 45-26 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Melrose> | L, 10-26 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Memphis East> | W, 34-16 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Melrose> | W, 35-28 | |
Nov. 17, 2006 | Fairley> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 24, 2006 | Hillsboro> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Raleigh Egypt> | W, 70-14 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Fairley> | W, 48-34 | |
Nov. 23, 2007 | Melrose> | W, 27-26 | |
Nov. 30, 2007 | Maplewood> | L, 35-36 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Kingsbury> | W, 48-7 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Fairley> | W, 37-7 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | Melrose> | W, 28-26 | |
Nov. 28, 2008 | Hillsboro> | L, 24-31 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Springfield> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Gallatin> | L, 14-35 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | West Creek> | W, 56-14 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Hendersonville> | L, 10-24 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Munford> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Clarksville Northeast> | W, 30-7 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Ridgeway> | W, 24-14 | |
Nov. 25, 2011 | Hendersonville> | W, 40-14 | |
Dec. 2, 2011 | Powell> | W, 17-14 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Hamilton> | L, 20-22 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Kenwood> | W, 52-8 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Memphis East> | W, 17-14 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Ridgeway> | W, 42-21 | |
Nov. 29, 2013 | Clarksville Northeast> | W, 43-14 | |
Dec. 6, 2013 | Knoxville West> | W, 28-27 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Munford> | W, 24-6 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Millington> | W, 26-16 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Ridgeway> | L, 16-48 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Munford> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Clarksville Northeast> | W, 44-20 | |
Nov. 20, 2015 | Centennial> | L, 0-25 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Brighton> | W, 41-40 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Centennial> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Ridgeway> | W, 42-24 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Munford> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Brighton> | L, 31-34 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Munford> | W, 42-14 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Ridgeway> | W, 31-8 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Kirby> | W, 42-20 | |
Nov. 23, 2018 | Beech> | W, 13-7 | |
Dec. 2, 2018 | Knoxville Central> | L, 9-14 | Results |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Ridgeway> | W, 10-6 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Clarksville> | W, 42-14 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | Dyer Co.> | L, 24-31 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Brighton> | W, 51-16 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Clarksville Northeast> | W, 39-7 | |
Nov. 27, 2020 | Summit> | L, 21-35 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Dyer Co.> | W, 56-21 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Munford> | W, 56-27 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Springfield> | W, 23-0 | |
Nov. 26, 2021 | Page> | L, 52-56 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Dyer Co.> | W, 49-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Portland> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Springfield> | W, 27-19 | |
Nov. 25, 2022 | Page> | L, 24-27 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Memphis Central> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Hendersonville> | W, 46-42 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Southwind> | L, 21-28 |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 10, 1989 | Stratford> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Gallatin> | L, 0-24 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Brentwood> | L, 21-31 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Hendersonville> | L, 23-54 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Stratford> | W, 36-6 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Whites Creek> | L, 7-27 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Clarksville Northwest> | W, 43-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Clarksville> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 17, 2000 | Smyrna> | W, 19-13 | |
Nov. 25, 2000 | Memphis East> | L, 15-44 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Whites Creek> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 30-13 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | White House> | W, 34-10 | |
Nov. 23, 2001 | Memphis East> | W, 10-6 | |
Nov. 30, 2001 | Maryville> | L, 27-34 | Results |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Whites Creek> | W, 51-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Tullahoma> | W, 42-12 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Nashville Overton> | W, 17-0 | |
Nov. 29, 2002 | Melrose> | W, 7-6 | |
Dec. 7, 2002 | Maryville> | L, 26-29 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2003 | White House> | W, 42-14 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Shelbyville> | W, 60-7 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Stratford> | W, 16-6 | |
Nov. 28, 2003 | Melrose> | W, 27-26 | |
Dec. 6, 2003 | Morristown West> | W, 21-0 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Stratford> | L, 13-19 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Portland> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Maplewood> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Whites Creek> | W, 38-21 | |
Nov. 25, 2005 | Melrose> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Rossview> | W, 42-3 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 17, 2006 | Clarksville> | W, 41-3 | |
Nov. 24, 2006 | Henry Co.> | W, 42-7 | |
Dec. 2, 2006 | Maryville> | L, 10-35 | Results |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Beech> | W, 37-7 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 44-20 | |
Nov. 23, 2007 | Maplewood> | L, 17-18 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Clarksville> | W, 49-14 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 49-13 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | Beech> | W, 42-21 | |
Nov. 28, 2008 | Henry Co.> | W, 31-24 | |
Dec. 6, 2008 | Maryville> | W, 10-7 | Results |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Glencliff> | W, 20-17 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Columbia> | L, 21-35 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Antioch> | W, 17-12 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Beech> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Beech> | W, 31-26 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Clarksville Northeast> | L, 21-31 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Kenwood> | W, 55-12 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Springfield> | W, 41-7 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Shelbyville> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 28, 2014 | Ridgeway> | W, 35-7 | |
Dec. 5, 2014 | Knoxville West> | L, 6-23 | Results |
Nov. 6, 2015 | LaVergne> | W, 26-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Beech> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 20, 2015 | Independence> | L, 20-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Stewarts Creek> | W, 41-7 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Independence> | L, 20-42 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Shelbyville> | W, 47-12 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Beech> | L, 3-10 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 48-7 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Shelbyville> | W, 48-20 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Beech> | L, 19-20 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Shelbyville> | L, 0-39 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Page> | W, 43-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Beech> | L, 0-36 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Shelbyville> | L, 7-41 |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | Memphis East> | W, 14-0 | |
Nov. 24, 1972 | Kingston> | L, 0-28 | |
Nov. 11, 1977 | Milan> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Lexington> | L, 8-49 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Christian Brothers> | L, 30-46 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Collierville> | L, 6-21 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Bartlett> | L, 21-42 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Trezevant> | L, 9-22 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Raleigh Egypt> | W, 22-12 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Dyersburg> | L, 21-23 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Memphis East> | L, 35-52 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Fairley> | W, 21-13 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Memphis East> | L, 13-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Fairley> | L, 10-15 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Fairley> | L, 0-26 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Melrose> | L, 0-32 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Mitchell> | L, 13-54 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Melrose> | W, 31-19 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Dyer Co.> | W, 29-22 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Ridgeway> | L, 13-47 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Munford> | W, 45-17 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Hamilton> | W, 41-6 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Ridgeway> | W, 45-42 | |
Nov. 23, 2012 | Beech> | L, 31-64 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Covington> | W, 32-29 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Dyersburg> | L, 14-37 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Chester Co.> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Crockett Co.> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Craigmont> | W, 45-6 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Lexington> | L, 6-30 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Memphis East> | L, 0-49 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Portland> | W, 50-6 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Montgomery Central> | W, 28-26 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Springfield> | L, 34-41 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Creek Wood> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Creek Wood> | L, 21-35 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Kirby> | W, 14-13 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | South Gibson> | L, 13-42 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Marshall Co.> | L, 18-52 |
Clarksville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 5, 1999 | Tullahoma> | W, 17-14 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 16-9 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Whites Creek> | W, 21-18 | |
Nov. 26, 1999 | Memphis East> | L, 12-14 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Maplewood> | L, 6-27 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Maplewood> | L, 12-33 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Beech> | L, 28-64 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Henry Co.> | L, 8-52 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Hillsboro> | L, 12-55 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Portland> | W, 26-20 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Springfield> | L, 7-36 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 0-70 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Kirby> | L, 13-41 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Southwind> | L, 13-55 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Memphis Central> | L, 29-35 |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | Tennessee> | L, 12-40 | |
Nov. 23, 1973 | Oak Ridge> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 12, 1976 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 7-17 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Maryville> | W, 28-13 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 20, 1987 | Tullahoma> | L, 7-29 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Farragut> | L, 14-32 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Farragut> | L, 28-34 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Sevier Co.> | W, 26-6 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | Morristown West> | W, 28-6 | |
Nov. 23, 1990 | Rhea Co.> | W, 44-19 | |
Nov. 30, 1990 | Lincoln Co.> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Lenoir City> | W, 43-14 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 36-14 | |
Nov. 29, 1991 | Baylor> | W, 49-21 | |
Dec. 6, 1991 | Oak Ridge> | L, 41-42 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Jefferson Co.> | W, 34-7 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 27-24 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Oak Ridge> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Rhea Co.> | W, 28-24 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Hixson> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | Maryville> | L, 21-27 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Hixson> | W, 37-22 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Knoxville Halls> | W, 20-17 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Maryville> | W, 29-20 | |
Nov. 26, 1999 | Elizabethton> | W, 20-17 | |
Dec. 4, 1999 | Memphis East> | L, 14-20 | Results |
Nov. 3, 2000 | East Ridge> | W, 48-18 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Rhea Co.> | L, 10-17 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Red Bank> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 26-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Cleveland> | L, 14-24 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | East Ridge> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Knoxville West> | W, 28-6 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Maryville> | L, 25-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | East Ridge> | W, 49-26 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Red Bank> | W, 30-6 | |
Nov. 19, 2004 | Maryville> | L, 24-35 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Rhea Co.> | W, 28-27 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Red Bank> | W, 35-19 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Maryville> | L, 23-33 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Rhea Co.> | L, 18-20 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Powell> | L, 7-33 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Knoxville West> | L, 0-46 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Sullivan East> | W, 53-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Greeneville> | L, 17-27 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Grainger> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Greeneville> | W, 16-14 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 20-6 | |
Nov. 25, 2016 | Marshall Co.> | W, 31-24 | |
Dec. 3, 2016 | Memphis East> | L, 3-27 | Results |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Daniel Boone> | W, 16-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Sevier Co.> | W, 27-20 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | South Doyle> | W, 15-14 | |
Nov. 24, 2017 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Cocke Co.> | W, 48-6 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Daniel Boone> | W, 49-7 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | David Crockett> | W, 23-12 | |
Nov. 23, 2018 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 24-19 | |
Dec. 2, 2018 | Henry Co.> | W, 14-9 | Results |
Nov. 8, 2019 | David Crockett> | W, 24-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Gibbs> | W, 49-7 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | South-Doyle> | W, 20-16 | |
Nov. 29, 2019 | Knoxville West> | W, 10-0 | |
Dec. 6, 2019 | Summit> | W, 30-7 | Results |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Morristown East> | W, 48-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Knoxville Halls> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | South-Doyle> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Tennessee High> | W, 46-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Daniel Boone> | W, 41-7 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Knoxville West> | L, 26-63 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Tennessee High> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Daniel Boone> | L, 7-30 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Sevier Co.> | L, 20-51 |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 19, 1993 | Grundy Co.> | L, 7-38 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Unicoi Co.> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Scott> | W, 22-18 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Seymour> | W, 14-10 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Marion Co.> | L, 7-41 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | East Ridge> | L, 7-48 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Cleveland> | L, 12-48 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Cleveland> | W, 28-24 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Knoxville Central> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Cleveland> | W, 35-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Red Bank> | L, 8-28 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Brainerd> | W, 35-22 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 9-17 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Red Bank> | W, 31-24 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Maryville> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Tennessee> | W, 31-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Daniel Boone> | W, 33-14 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Anderson Co.> | W, 55-12 | |
Nov. 26, 2010 | Columbia> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Daniel Boone> | W, 35-13 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Sullivan South> | W, 48-21 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Morristown West> | W, 40-14 | |
Nov. 25, 2011 | Powell> | L, 6-29 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | South Doyle> | W, 27-7 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Powell> | L, 17-28 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | David Crockett> | W, 60-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Campbell Co.> | W, 50-18 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Anderson Co.> | W, 32-19 | |
Nov. 29, 2013 | Cleveland> | W, 49-14 | |
Dec. 6, 2013 | Henry Co.> | L, 27-28 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Knoxville Central> | W, 46-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Tennessee> | W, 46-10 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | South Doyle> | W, 34-14 | |
Nov. 28, 2014 | Rhea Co.> | W, 35-28 | |
Dec. 5, 2014 | Hillsboro> | W, 23-6 | Results |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Morristown East> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Morristown West> | L, 7-47 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Rhea Co.> | W, 15-13 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Oak Ridge> | L, 6-16 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 28-34 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Walker Valley> | W, 45-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Oak Ridge> | W, 34-14 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | Powell> | W, 31-14 | |
Nov. 29, 2019 | Knoxville Central> | L, 0-10 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Lenoir City> | W, 65-20 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Walker Valley> | W, 32-3 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Oak Ridge> | L, 28-31 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Morristown West> | W, 61-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | David Crockett> | W, 42-13 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Knoxville Central> | W, 63-26 | |
Nov. 26, 2021 | Powell> | L, 7-35 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | David Crockett> | W, 56-7 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Morristown West> | W, 68-14 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Daniel Boone> | W, 49-7 | |
Nov. 25, 2022 | Powell> | W, 28-21 | |
Dec. 2, 2022 | Page> | W, 47-13 | Results |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Daniel Boone> | W, 34-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Morristown West> | W, 30-0 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Powell> | W, 31-5 | |
Nov. 24, 2023 | Walker Valley> | W, 38-3 | |
Dec. 1, 2023 | Page> | W, 24-19 | Results |
Lawrenceburg, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 28, 1938 | White Co.> | W, 6-0 | Results |
Dec. 2, 1938 | Shelbyville> | L, 0-6 | Results |
Nov. 14, 1975 | Maplewood> | L, 0-29 | |
Nov. 6, 1986 | Riverdale> | L, 15-30 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Craigmont> | W, 12-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Mitchell> | L, 37-54 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Cleveland> | W, 41-34 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Tullahoma> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Ridgeway> | L, 3-42 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Gallatin> | L, 7-34 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Millington> | L, 13-16 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Livingston Academy> | L, 13-42 |
Lenoir City, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | Kingston> | L, 3-10 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | McMinn Central> | W, 41-19 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | York Institute> | W, 20-13 | |
Nov. 30, 1979 | Maryville> | L, 0-31 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 0-17 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Austin-East> | L, 8-19 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Powell> | L, 17-34 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Knoxville Central> | L, 14-43 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Marion Co.> | L, 20-45 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Marion Co.> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Austin-East> | W, 42-20 | |
Nov. 22, 1996 | Livingston Academy> | W, 3-0 | |
Nov. 29, 1996 | Tyner> | L, 14-27 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Seymour> | W, 26-23 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Loudon> | W, 28-12 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | Roane Co.> | L, 7-37 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Sullivan North> | W, 27-8 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 12-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Columbia> | L, 23-41 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Columbia> | W, 34-30 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Centennial> | W, 26-13 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Powell> | L, 26-34 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Walker Valley> | W, 44-16 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Ooltewah> | L, 7-31 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Rhea Co.> | L, 24-35 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Rhea Co.> | L, 7-45 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 6-50 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 15-46 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Powell> | L, 14-60 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Knoxville West> | L, 20-65 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Rhea Co.> | W, 31-13 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Walker Valley> | L, 11-37 |
Morristown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 14, 1980 | Elizabethton> | W, 37-21 | |
Nov. 21, 1980 | Oak Ridge> | L, 14-41 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 18-15 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | Knoxville Central> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Sullivan Central> | L, 6-48 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Daniel Boone> | L, 19-28 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Daniel Boone> | W, 30-16 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Elizabethton> | L, 10-33 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Sullivan East> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Daniel Boone> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Sullivan South> | W, 45-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Tennessee> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 17, 2000 | Greeneville> | L, 21-38 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Johnson Co.> | W, 48-6 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Greeneville> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Tennessee> | W, 30-10 | |
Nov. 23, 2001 | Maryville> | L, 7-23 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Daniel Boone> | W, 41-8 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Elizabethton> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Greeneville> | W, 30-20 | |
Nov. 29, 2002 | Maryville> | L, 10-28 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Sullivan South> | W, 38-7 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Tennessee> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 21, 2003 | Greeneville> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 28, 2003 | Maryville> | W, 17-14 | |
Dec. 6, 2003 | Hillsboro> | L, 0-21 | Results |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Tennessee> | L, 6-17 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Johnson Co.> | W, 41-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Tennessee> | W, 28-11 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Sullivan South> | W, 48-20 | |
Nov. 25, 2005 | Maryville> | L, 0-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Unicoi Co.> | W, 41-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Tennessee> | W, 30-0 | |
Nov. 17, 2006 | Morristown East> | W, 40-13 | |
Nov. 24, 2006 | Maryville> | L, 19-44 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Johnson Co.> | W, 40-16 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Sullivan South> | L, 21-41 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Tennessee> | L, 35-49 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 14-24 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Anderson Co.> | L, 29-36 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Cocke Co.> | W, 52-7 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Morristown East> | W, 38-23 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Knoxville West> | L, 14-40 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Cherokee> | W, 31-29 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Tennessee> | L, 21-29 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Campbell Co.> | L, 25-26 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Heritage> | W, 52-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Knoxville West> | W, 47-7 | |
Nov. 20, 2015 | Sevier Co.> | L, 6-27 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Heritage> | W, 38-21 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Knoxville Halls> | W, 20-17 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | South Doyle> | L, 34-41 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Knoxville West> | L, 7-61 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Sevier Co.> | W, 31-21 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Knoxville West> | L, 14-68 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Knoxville Halls> | W, 35-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Knoxville West> | L, 0-30 |
Munford, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 3, 1995 | Memphis Central> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 0-27 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Fairley> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 14-38 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Houston> | W, 41-13 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Bartlett> | W, 20-13 | |
Nov. 21, 1997 | Germantown> | W, 42-16 | |
Nov. 28, 1997 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 10-9 | |
Dec. 6, 1997 | Riverdale> | L, 18-34 | Results |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Houston> | L, 21-23 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Trezevant> | L, 23-58 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Memphis East> | L, 23-30 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Raleigh Egypt> | W, 45-12 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Fairley> | L, 28-34 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Kingsbury> | L, 28-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Henry Co.> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | J. North Side> | L, 17-45 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Henry Co.> | L, 6-24 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Henry Co.> | L, 14-35 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Clarksville> | W, 42-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Henry Co.> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Henry Co.> | L, 14-42 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Clarksville> | L, 28-29 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Clarksville> | L, 14-16 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Portland> | W, 28-27 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Henry Co.> | L, 27-56 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Clarksville Northeast> | W, 36-18 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Springfield> | L, 13-38 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Hendersonville> | L, 34-41 |
Ooltewah, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 3, 2000 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 10-9 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Red Bank> | L, 7-39 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Sevier Co.> | W, 48-7 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | William Blount> | W, 17-0 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | McMinn Co.> | W, 51-14 | |
Nov. 23, 2001 | Riverdale> | L, 7-35 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Bearden> | W, 24-6 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 20-17 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Farragut> | L, 16-33 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Science Hill> | W, 38-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Sevier Co.> | W, 27-14 | |
Nov. 17, 2006 | Farragut> | W, 42-14 | |
Nov. 24, 2006 | Smyrna> | L, 25-28 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Bearden> | L, 0-35 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Campbell Co.> | W, 38-12 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Soddy-Daisy> | W, 17-6 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | Farragut> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 28, 2008 | Oakland> | L, 0-35 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Farragut> | L, 7-24 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Shelbyville> | W, 42-20 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Powell> | L, 21-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Anderson Co.> | W, 47-28 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Lenoir City> | W, 31-7 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Columbia> | L, 13-31 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Stone Memorial> | W, 47-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | East Hamilton> | L, 19-26 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Stone Memorial> | W, 31-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Rhea Co.> | L, 14-47 | |
Nov. 5, 2015 | Clinton> | W, 40-21 | |
Nov. 13, 2015 | Oak Ridge> | W, 26-17 | |
Nov. 20, 2015 | Rhea Co.> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Campbell Co.> | W, 51-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Walker Valley> | W, 45-20 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | Farragut> | L, 49-56 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 7-30 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Hardin Valley> | W, 35-28 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Farragut> | L, 14-49 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Powell> | L, 0-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Powell> | L, 14-49 |
Portland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 16, 1979 | York Institute> | L, 13-18 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | York Institute> | W, 27-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1980 | Roane Co.> | L, 15-28 | |
Nov. 11, 1983 | Marshall Co.> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 18, 1983 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 14-41 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Marshall Co.> | L, 0-40 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Hickman Co.> | L, 0-9 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Lewis Co.> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 7-47 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Waverly> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Page> | W, 55-14 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Union City> | W, 47-21 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Waverly> | W, 23-0 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Springfield> | W, 30-14 | |
Dec. 10, 1994 | Marion Co.> | L, 14-43 | Results |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Waverly> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Raleigh Egypt> | W, 22-0 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | Milan> | W, 15-0 | |
Nov. 24, 1995 | Humboldt> | L, 20-21 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Hickman Co.> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Melrose> | L, 32-54 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 34-23 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | White House> | L, 13-21 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Brainerd> | W, 44-14 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Livingston Academy> | W, 34-15 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | White House> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Grundy Co.> | W, 51-7 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Brainerd> | W, 34-20 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Sequoyah> | W, 46-28 | |
Nov. 26, 1999 | Seymour> | W, 21-0 | |
Dec. 4, 1999 | Milan> | L, 14-21 | Results |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Howard> | W, 58-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Grundy Co.> | W, 61-7 | |
Nov. 17, 2000 | White House> | W, 19-10 | |
Nov. 25, 2000 | Seymour> | W, 35-13 | |
Dec. 2, 2000 | Covington> | W, 43-0 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Sequoyah> | W, 65-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Howard> | W, 50-0 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Howard> | W, 19-16 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Smith Co.> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Walker Valley> | W, 37-12 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Smith Co.> | L, 20-34 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Grundy Co.> | W, 42-6 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Smith Co.> | L, 7-12 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Hillsboro> | L, 0-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Centennial> | L, 10-44 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Kenwood> | L, 20-26 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Jackson North Side> | L, 6-50 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Hardin Co.> | L, 14-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Munford> | L, 27-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Southwind> | W, 11-7 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Henry Co.> | L, 7-42 |
Powell, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 9, 1990 | Lenoir City> | W, 34-17 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | L, 0-20 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 31-17 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | Anderson Co.> | W, 35-6 | |
Nov. 29, 1991 | Roane Co.> | W, 43-16 | |
Dec. 6, 1991 | Austin-East> | W, 13-8 | |
Dec. 14, 1991 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 7-49 | Results |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Alcoa> | W, 26-14 | |
Nov. 20, 1992 | Chuckey-Doak> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 27, 1992 | Sweetwater> | W, 13-7 | |
Dec. 4, 1992 | Marion Co.> | L, 6-7 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Brentwood> | W, 28-20 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Sullivan South> | L, 7-10 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Brentwood> | W, 35-21 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Sullivan Central> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Cherokee> | L, 21-24 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Elizabethton> | W, 19-6 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Baylor> | L, 16-20 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Elizabethton> | W, 27-13 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Baylor> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Cleveland> | W, 31-21 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Maryville> | L, 7-34 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Rhea Co.> | L, 27-34 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | East Ridge> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Maryville> | L, 11-40 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 7-31 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Cleveland> | W, 21-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Maryville> | L, 16-21 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Hixson> | W, 46-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Maryville> | L, 0-27 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Red Bank> | L, 0-37 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Red Bank> | L, 27-30 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Walker Valley> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Rhea Co.> | L, 9-19 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Sullivan South> | L, 6-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Morristown East> | W, 41-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Anderson Co.> | L, 21-24 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Anderson Co.> | W, 54-12 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Ooltewah> | W, 42-21 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Lenoir City> | W, 34-26 | |
Nov. 25, 2011 | Knoxville West> | W, 29-6 | |
Dec. 2, 2011 | Henry Co.> | L, 14-17 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Knoxville Central> | W, 33-7 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Knoxville West> | W, 28-17 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Tennessee> | W, 31-10 | |
Nov. 23, 2012 | Columbia> | L, 27-32 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Lenoir City> | W, 60-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Rhea Co.> | W, 34-16 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | Knoxville West> | L, 14-31 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Walker Valley> | L, 16-21 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Ooltewah> | W, 42-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | McMinn Co.> | W, 49-7 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Rhea Co.> | W, 27-13 | |
Nov. 26, 2021 | Knoxville West> | W, 35-7 | |
Dec. 3, 2021 | Page> | W, 42-34 | Results |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Ooltewah> | W, 49-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Walker Valley> | W, 48-0 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Oak Ridge> | W, 43-13 | |
Nov. 25, 2022 | Knoxville West> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Tennessee High> | W, 42-14 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Sevier Co.> | W, 31-7 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Knoxville West> | L, 5-31 |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 13, 1981 | Collierville> | L, 14-27 | |
Nov. 12, 1982 | MUS> | L, 3-21 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | MUS> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | ECS> | W, 6-0 | |
Nov. 14, 1986 | Milan> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | MUS> | L, 13-43 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Frayser> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | Milan> | W, 14-12 | |
Nov. 29, 1991 | Springfield> | L, 13-27 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Chester Co.> | W, 17-12 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Marshall Co.> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | McNairy Central> | L, 13-28 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Humboldt> | L, 0-72 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | McNairy Central> | L, 23-29 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | J. South Side> | W, 43-42 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Covington> | L, 14-49 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Dyer Co.> | W, 43-32 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Covington> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | Melrose> | L, 10-12 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Obion Co.> | W, 46-9 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Westview> | W, 56-33 | |
Nov. 19, 1999 | Covington> | L, 0-34 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Dyer Co.> | W, 57-24 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Westview> | L, 28-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Obion Co.> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Kingsbury> | W, 33-14 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Covington> | L, 12-17 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Brighton> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Kingsbury> | W, 22-0 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Covington> | W, 24-20 | |
Nov. 29, 2002 | Crockett Co.> | W, 29-0 | |
Dec. 7, 2002 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 21-14 | Results |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Hardin Co.> | L, 24-27 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Hardin Co.> | W, 20-16 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Haywood> | W, 27-6 | |
Nov. 19, 2004 | Melrose> | L, 0-35 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Wooddale> | W, 40-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Millington> | W, 41-0 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Germantown> | W, 19-7 | |
Nov. 25, 2005 | Ravenwood> | L, 10-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Germantown> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Wooddale> | L, 3-6 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Whitehaven> | L, 7-41 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | White Station> | L, 7-48 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Hardin Co.> | L, 20-21 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Memphis East> | W, 33-6 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Hardin Co.> | W, 54-12 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | J. North Side> | W, 47-13 | |
Nov. 26, 2010 | Hendersonville> | L, 19-21 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Craigmont> | W, 49-42 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Dyer Co.> | W, 48-13 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Henry Co.> | L, 14-24 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Lawrence Co.> | W, 42-3 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Craigmont> | W, 49-28 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | J. North Side> | L, 42-45 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Dyer Co.> | W, 42-19 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Melrose> | W, 54-20 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Henry Co.> | L, 21-42 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Memphis East> | W, 55-21 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Hardin Co.> | W, 47-21 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Henry Co.> | W, 48-16 | |
Nov. 28, 2014 | Hillsboro> | L, 7-35 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Lexington> | L, 26-31 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Hardin Co.> | W, 34-3 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Lexington> | W, 31-24 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | Memphis East> | L, 12-20 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Henry Co.> | L, 24-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Dyer Co.> | W, 41-13 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Henry Co.> | L, 8-31 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Henry Co.> | L, 6-10 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | South Gibson> | L, 25-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Milan> | L, 7-42 |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 13, 1992 | Knoxville Webb> | W, 15-9 | |
Nov. 20, 1992 | Gibbs> | W, 34-14 | |
Nov. 27, 1992 | Marion Co.> | L, 22-29 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Bearden> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | McMinn Co.> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Sullivan South> | L, 12-35 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Knoxville West> | L, 7-27 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Tennessee> | W, 41-14 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Anderson Co.> | L, 27-32 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Gibbs> | W, 32-21 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Campbell Co.> | W, 48-33 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Knoxville West> | L, 14-34 | |
Nov. 3, 2016 | Morristown East> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Gibbs> | W, 34-11 | |
Nov. 18, 2016 | Morristown West> | W, 41-34 | |
Nov. 25, 2016 | Farragut> | L, 14-45 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Tennessee High> | W, 44-29 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Knoxville Halls> | W, 31-28 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Knoxville Central> | L, 14-15 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Tennessee> | L, 17-24 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Cherokee> | W, 41-3 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Daniel Boone> | W, 28-12 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | Knoxville Central> | L, 16-20 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Daniel Boone> | W, 48-19 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | David Crockett> | W, 27-20 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Knoxville Central> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 27, 2020 | Oak Ridge> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Greeneville> | L, 14-49 |
Gallatin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 5, 2004 | Tyner> | L, 6-29 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Howard> | W, 17-16 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Sycamore> | L, 14-23 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Meigs Co.> | W, 51-12 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 7-13 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Polk Co.> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Sycamore> | W, 31-7 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | White House> | L, 12-35 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Antioch> | W, 21-13 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Beech> | L, 13-22 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Clarksville Northeast> | L, 14-34 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Franklin> | W, 24-17 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Hendersonville> | L, 28-29 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Ravenwood> | L, 14-66 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Nolensville> | L, 21-52 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | South Gibson> | W, 24-20 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 16-41 |
Kingsport, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 13, 1981 | Greeneville> | W, 24-21 | |
Nov. 20, 1981 | Farragut> | L, 0-41 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 0-27 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 7-47 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Greeneville> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Cocke Co.> | L, 6-20 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Powell> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Cocke Co.> | W, 6-0 | |
Dec. 3, 1993 | Cleveland> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Greeneville> | L, 14-35 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Maryville> | L, 10-17 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Anderson Co.> | L, 2-21 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Morristown East> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Morristown West> | L, 14-45 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Greeneville> | L, 15-27 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Greeneville> | L, 7-52 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Morristown West> | L, 7-38 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Morristown East> | W, 45-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Tennessee> | L, 17-31 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Morristown East> | W, 34-13 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Daniel Boone> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Morristown West> | L, 20-48 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Daniel Boone> | W, 39-6 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Morristown East> | L, 21-35 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Morristown East> | W, 41-21 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Morristown West> | W, 41-21 | |
Nov. 23, 2007 | Greeneville> | W, 41-14 | |
Nov. 30, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 21-48 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Cherokee> | W, 49-14 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Morristown East> | W, 37-27 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | Greeneville> | L, 28-35 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Powell> | W, 42-6 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 20, 2009 | Daniel Boone> | W, 34-21 | |
Nov. 27, 2009 | Columbia> | L, 0-24 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Daniel Boone> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | South Doyle> | W, 35-12 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Knoxville West> | L, 21-48 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Columbia> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 40-23 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 19-41 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Sullivan East> | W, 56-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Greeneville> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 14-49 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 42-45 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 39-12 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Greeneville> | L, 7-49 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | East Hamilton> | W, 28-24 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Elizabethton> | L, 7-49 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | East Hamilton> | L, 20-56 |
Bristol, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 20, 1970 | Murfreesboro> | L, 14-26 | |
Nov. 19, 1971 | Red Bank> | W, 49-0 | |
Nov. 26, 1971 | Covington> | W, 52-0 | |
Nov. 17, 1972 | Knoxville Central> | W, 40-12 | |
Nov. 24, 1972 | Nashville Overton> | W, 26-0 | |
Dec. 1, 1972 | Baylor> | W, 39-6 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 14-27 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 14-44 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Greeneville> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | Oak Ridge> | L, 10-20 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Knoxville Halls> | W, 23-12 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Cleveland> | L, 12-33 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Cocke Co.> | L, 7-8 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Greeneville> | L, 6-35 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | David Crockett> | W, 42-20 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Morristown West> | L, 7-21 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Cocke Co.> | W, 25-22 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Elizabethton> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Morristown West> | L, 10-30 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Volunteer> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Greeneville> | L, 8-40 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Morristown East> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Morristown West> | L, 0-35 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Morristown West> | W, 17-6 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Sullivan South> | W, 31-17 | |
Nov. 19, 2004 | Elizabethton> | W, 35-18 | |
Nov. 26, 2004 | Maryville> | L, 0-49 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Cherokee> | W, 35-12 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Morristown West> | L, 11-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Volunteer> | W, 35-12 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Morristown West> | L, 0-30 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Volunteer> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Morristown West> | W, 49-35 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Greeneville> | L, 23-30 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Seymour> | W, 37-7 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Daniel Boone> | L, 14-23 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Knoxville West> | L, 7-31 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Daniel Boone> | W, 28-7 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Morristown West> | W, 29-21 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Powell> | L, 10-31 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | South Doyle> | L, 14-41 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Anderson Co.> | W, 41-24 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Knoxville West> | L, 10-46 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Knoxville Halls> | L, 36-38 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | South Doyle> | L, 29-44 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | South-Doyle> | W, 24-17 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | David Crockett> | L, 0-32 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Gibbs> | L, 13-20 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Knoxville Halls> | L, 15-22 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Knoxville Central> | L, 7-46 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Knoxville Central> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Powell> | L, 14-42 |
Tullahoma, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 10, 1978 | Riverdale> | L, 18-19 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Riverdale> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Cleveland> | W, 17-13 | |
Nov. 30, 1979 | Oak Ridge> | L, 6-31 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Lebanon> | W, 25-6 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Cleveland> | W, 26-14 | |
Nov. 20, 1987 | Knoxville Central> | W, 29-7 | |
Nov. 27, 1987 | Jefferson Co.> | L, 13-21 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Waverly> | L, 7-20 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Clinton> | W, 21-18 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Cocke Co.> | L, 7-27 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Cleveland> | L, 7-42 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Baylor> | L, 20-37 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Baylor> | L, 17-34 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 17-6 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Springfield> | L, 7-16 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Maplewood> | W, 15-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 12-16 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Kenwood> | L, 14-17 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Clarksville> | L, 26-34 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 6-20 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | White House> | W, 21-18 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Hillsboro> | L, 12-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Beech> | W, 14-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Whites Creek> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 20-28 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 14-42 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Beech> | L, 28-47 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | White Co.> | W, 48-13 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Lawrence Co.> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Columbia> | L, 14-31 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Centennial> | L, 0-24 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | White Co.> | W, 37-13 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Columbia> | L, 24-47 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Shelbyville> | L, 7-44 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Rhea Co.> | L, 14-52 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Livingston Academy> | W, 37-23 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Marshall Co.> | W, 16-14 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Maplewood> | L, 2-6 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 34-45 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Stone Memorial> | W, 49-8 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Marshall Co.> | W, 35-7 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | Nolensville> | L, 14-15 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Chester Co.> | W, 49-12 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Montgomery Central> | W, 42-7 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 21-7 | |
Nov. 26, 2021 | Haywood> | W, 44-19 | |
Dec. 4, 2021 | Elizabethton> | W, 21-14 | Results |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Nolensville> | W, 10-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Page> | L, 7-37 |
Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 2, 2001 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 14-39 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Smith Co.> | L, 7-48 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Portland> | L, 12-37 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 7-19 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Powell> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Lenoir City> | L, 16-44 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Maryville> | L, 0-48 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Oak Ridge> | W, 35-27 | |
Nov. 11, 2016 | Ooltewah> | L, 20-45 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Knoxville West> | L, 7-45 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Powell> | W, 21-16 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Knoxville West> | L, 3-32 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Karns> | L, 25-27 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Karns> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Powell> | L, 0-48 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Campbell Co.> | W, 74-33 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Lenoir City> | W, 37-11 | |
Nov. 17, 2023 | Clinton> | W, 24-20 | |
Nov. 24, 2023 | Knoxville West> | L, 3-38 |
Sparta, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 28, 1938 | Lawrenceburg> | L, 0-6 | Results |
Nov. 12, 1982 | Beech> | L, 14-30 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Maryville> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Maryville> | L, 7-45 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Anderson Co.> | L, 14-41 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Tullahoma> | L, 13-48 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Tullahoma> | L, 13-37 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Cleveland> | L, 8-42 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Franklin Co.> | W, 49-30 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | Nolensville> | L, 36-56 |