Participant Tournament History

1995 Class 1A Football Playoffs Participants


Battle Ground Academy

Franklin, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 8, 1985 White House W, 12-6
Nov. 15, 1985 Goodpasture L, 21-49
Nov. 15, 1991 Forrest L, 3-6
Nov. 13, 1992 Huntland W, 56-12
Nov. 20, 1992 Forrest W, 21-0
Nov. 27, 1992 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 12-7
Dec. 4, 1992 Spring Hill W, 17-14
Dec. 12, 1992 Oneida L, 10-13
Nov. 19, 1993 Greenback L, 24-25
Nov. 11, 1994 Watertown W, 37-6
Nov. 18, 1994 Greenback W, 42-0
Nov. 25, 1994 Trousdale Co. L, 28-41
Nov. 3, 1995 Watertown W, 42-0
Nov. 10, 1995 Greenback W, 34-0
Nov. 17, 1995 Trousdale Co. W, 35-7
Nov. 24, 1995 South Pittsburg W, 17-15
Dec. 1, 1995 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 17-6
Nov. 8, 1996 Gordonsville W, 42-0
Nov. 15, 1996 Boyd Buchanan W, 21-7
Nov. 22, 1996 Cloudland W, 35-6
Nov. 29, 1996 DCA L, 7-13
Nov. 7, 1997 Goodpasture W, 35-14
Nov. 14, 1997 ECS W, 10-7
Nov. 22, 1997 Knoxville Webb W, 19-7
Nov. 6, 1998 Notre Dame W, 55-0
Nov. 13, 1998 ECS W, 29-17
Nov. 22, 1998 Briarcrest W, 24-14
Nov. 5, 1999 Briarcrest L, 10-28
Nov. 10, 2000 Briarcrest L, 0-20
Nov. 18, 2000 Bishop Byrne W, 23-6
Nov. 2, 2001 Knoxville Catholic W, 42-14
Nov. 9, 2001 Harding Academy W, 16-6
Nov. 17, 2001 Briarcrest W, 24-20
Nov. 8, 2002 Knoxville Webb W, 27-0
Nov. 15, 2002 Harding Academy W, 26-6
Nov. 23, 2002 Briarcrest L, 13-16
Nov. 7, 2003 Knoxville Webb W, 23-7
Nov. 14, 2003 ECS W, 31-12
Nov. 22, 2003 Knoxville Catholic W, 24-19
Nov. 7, 2008 MUS L, 21-49
Nov. 6, 2009 MBA L, 10-45
Nov. 5, 2010 St. Benedict W, 36-7
Nov. 12, 2010 Christian Brothers W, 38-22
Nov. 19, 2010 Baylor L, 14-33
Nov. 4, 2011 McCallie L, 17-24
Nov. 2, 2012 Baylor L, 35-49
Nov. 15, 2013 DCA L, 20-27
Nov. 14, 2014 DCA W, 21-17
Nov. 21, 2014 St. George's W, 28-7
Dec. 4, 2014 Knoxville Webb L, 21-38
Nov. 6, 2015 Harding Academy L, 16-41
Nov. 4, 2016 King's Academy W, 44-7
Nov. 11, 2016 USJ L, 19-31
Nov. 4, 2017 Harding Academy W, 54-14
Nov. 10, 2017 USJ W, 48-10
Nov. 17, 2017 Lausanne L, 21-42
Nov. 2, 2018 Silverdale W, 51-14
Nov. 9, 2018 Knoxville Webb W, 30-10
Nov. 16, 2018 FRA W, 50-7
Nov. 30, 2018 CPA L, 21-41
Nov. 8, 2019 FACS W, 49-6
Nov. 15, 2019 ECS L, 9-13
Nov. 6, 2020 Northpoint Christian W, 45-13
Nov. 13, 2020 ECS L, 13-14
Nov. 5, 2021 Chattanooga Christian W, 28-27
Nov. 12, 2021 Lausanne L, 28-35

Bishop Byrne High School

Memphis, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 22, 1974 Milan L, 8-31
Nov. 14, 1975 Huntingdon W, 15-14
Nov. 21, 1975 Trousdale Co. L, 0-34
Nov. 6, 1987 Adamsville W, 45-16
Nov. 13, 1987 Halls W, 26-10
Nov. 20, 1987 Collinwood W, 34-9
Nov. 27, 1987 Richland L, 0-26
Nov. 4, 1988 Adamsville W, 34-0
Nov. 11, 1988 Lake Co. W, 10-6
Nov. 18, 1988 Richland W, 34-18
Nov. 25, 1988 Moore Co. L, 7-27
Nov. 10, 1989 USJ L, 3-6
Nov. 9, 1990 Middleton W, 41-0
Nov. 16, 1990 Halls L, 13-14
Nov. 15, 1991 USJ L, 14-32
Nov. 11, 1994 Dresden W, 21-14
Nov. 18, 1994 Wayne Co. L, 19-40
Nov. 3, 1995 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 21-55
Nov. 18, 2000 BGA L, 6-23
Nov. 9, 2001 St. Andrews W, 35-6
Nov. 8, 2002 Tipton-Rosemark W, 21-6
Nov. 7, 2003 FACS W, 6-0
Nov. 5, 2004 SBEC W, 35-7
Nov. 11, 2005 SBEC W, 41-6
Nov. 10, 2006 St. George's L, 0-26

Christ Presbyterian Academy

Nashville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 3, 1995 Trousdale Co. L, 12-41
Nov. 8, 1996 Celina W, 26-0
Nov. 15, 1996 Cloudland L, 0-30
Nov. 7, 1997 Gordonsville W, 29-8
Nov. 14, 1997 FRA W, 14-10
Nov. 21, 1997 Trousdale Co. L, 0-56
Nov. 6, 1998 Celina W, 33-7
Nov. 13, 1998 DCA W, 20-0
Nov. 20, 1998 Trousdale Co. L, 18-28
Nov. 5, 1999 Watertown W, 57-0
Nov. 12, 1999 DCA W, 55-14
Nov. 19, 1999 Trousdale Co. L, 20-35
Nov. 3, 2000 Monterey W, 55-12
Nov. 10, 2000 FRA W, 34-7
Nov. 17, 2000 Trousdale Co. W, 47-14
Nov. 25, 2000 Boyd Buchanan W, 41-12
Dec. 1, 2000 USJ W, 49-27
Nov. 2, 2001 Wayne Co. W, 14-7
Nov. 9, 2001 Collinwood L, 14-19
Nov. 8, 2002 Wayne Co. W, 34-0
Nov. 15, 2002 Collinwood W, 31-6
Nov. 22, 2002 Ezell-Harding W, 24-7
Nov. 29, 2002 USJ W, 14-0
Dec. 6, 2002 Boyd Buchanan W, 26-20
Nov. 7, 2003 Collinwood W, 35-13
Nov. 14, 2003 DCA L, 13-21
Nov. 5, 2004 Huntland W, 40-10
Nov. 12, 2004 Mt. Pleasant L, 14-21
Nov. 3, 2006 Waverly W, 42-7
Nov. 10, 2006 Camden W, 57-28
Nov. 17, 2006 Goodpasture L, 7-20
Nov. 9, 2007 Goodpasture L, 41-47
Nov. 7, 2008 Hickman Co. W, 47-19
Nov. 14, 2008 Fairview W, 14-7
Nov. 21, 2008 Goodpasture L, 21-35
Nov. 5, 2010 Goodpasture L, 6-20
Nov. 4, 2011 Cheatham Co. W, 17-7
Nov. 11, 2011 Goodpasture W, 24-22
Nov. 18, 2011 Pearl Cohn W, 21-7
Nov. 25, 2011 Milan L, 14-16
Nov. 2, 2012 Goodpasture W, 62-31
Nov. 9, 2012 Westmoreland W, 37-14
Nov. 16, 2012 Cheatham Co. W, 37-21
Nov. 23, 2012 Milan L, 8-16
Nov. 8, 2013 White House Heritage W, 42-7
Nov. 15, 2013 East Nashville W, 38-14
Nov. 22, 2013 Fairview W, 35-20
Nov. 29, 2013 Lewis Co. W, 36-28
Dec. 6, 2013 Alcoa L, 7-25
Nov. 7, 2014 Harpeth W, 54-0
Nov. 14, 2014 Westmoreland W, 48-29
Nov. 21, 2014 Lipscomb Academy W, 40-0
Nov. 28, 2014 Milan W, 40-6
Dec. 5, 2014 Alcoa W, 7-0
Nov. 6, 2015 Cheatham Co. W, 41-0
Nov. 13, 2015 Stratford W, 31-12
Nov. 20, 2015 White House Heritage W, 55-21
Nov. 27, 2015 Liberty Magnet W, 21-0
Dec. 4, 2015 Alcoa L, 0-20
Nov. 4, 2016 Camden W, 51-30
Nov. 11, 2016 Stratford W, 10-7
Nov. 18, 2016 Goodpasture W, 30-27
Nov. 25, 2016 Liberty Magnet L, 20-33
Nov. 3, 2017 CAK W, 44-7
Nov. 10, 2017 Knoxville Webb W, 42-7
Nov. 17, 2017 Notre Dame L, 20-42
Nov. 2, 2018 USJ W, 45-7
Nov. 9, 2018 St. George's W, 49-7
Nov. 16, 2018 Lausanne W, 21-14
Nov. 30, 2018 BGA W, 41-21
Nov. 8, 2019 Knoxville Webb W, 35-0
Nov. 15, 2019 Chattanooga Christian W, 35-14
Nov. 22, 2019 Lipscomb Academy W, 24-7
Dec. 5, 2019 ECS L, 14-17
Nov. 6, 2020 Silverdale W, 50-14
Nov. 20, 2020 Goodpasture W, 58-22
Dec. 3, 2020 Lipscomb Academy W, 35-28
Nov. 5, 2021 Boyd Buchanan W, 41-9
Nov. 12, 2021 CAK W, 42-7
Nov. 19, 2021 Lausanne W, 56-31

Clay Co. High School

Celina, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 11, 1983 Gordonsville L, 7-21
Nov. 16, 1984 Gordonsville L, 0-49
Nov. 8, 1985 Friendship Christian W, 26-7
Nov. 15, 1985 FRA W, 27-18
Nov. 22, 1985 Knoxville Catholic W, 23-7
Nov. 29, 1985 South Pittsburg L, 0-35
Nov. 7, 1986 Westmoreland L, 6-14
Nov. 6, 1987 Watertown W, 27-6
Nov. 13, 1987 FRA L, 6-10
Nov. 4, 1988 Trousdale Co. L, 8-14
Nov. 10, 1989 Trousdale Co. W, 27-20
Nov. 17, 1989 DCA L, 16-42
Nov. 9, 1990 Friendship Christian W, 35-0
Nov. 16, 1990 FRA L, 13-21
Nov. 15, 1991 Friendship Christian W, 27-21
Nov. 22, 1991 FRA L, 6-43
Nov. 13, 1992 Trousdale Co. L, 7-37
Nov. 12, 1993 DCA L, 26-36
Nov. 11, 1994 DCA L, 15-42
Nov. 3, 1995 DCA L, 7-41
Nov. 8, 1996 CPA L, 0-26
Nov. 7, 1997 Friendship Christian W, 14-7
Nov. 14, 1997 Trousdale Co. L, 12-41
Nov. 6, 1998 CPA L, 7-33
Nov. 7, 2003 Boyd Buchanan L, 6-47
Nov. 7, 2008 South Pittsburg L, 6-41
Nov. 7, 2014 South Pittsburg L, 34-36
Nov. 3, 2017 Whitwell L, 6-65
Nov. 2, 2018 Whitwell L, 6-56
Nov. 8, 2019 Sale Creek W, 28-2
Nov. 15, 2019 South Pittsburg L, 13-57
Nov. 6, 2020 Copper Basin W, 21-0
Nov. 13, 2020 Gordonsville L, 14-21
Nov. 5, 2021 Sale Creek W, 55-16
Nov. 12, 2021 South Pittsburg L, 7-45

Clarksville Academy

Clarksville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 12, 1993 Wayne Co. L, 0-45
Nov. 11, 1994 Wayne Co. L, 8-34
Nov. 3, 1995 Moore Co. L, 13-39
Nov. 8, 1996 Wayne Co. L, 21-33
Nov. 7, 1997 Forrest W, 28-0
Nov. 14, 1997 Wayne Co. W, 10-0
Nov. 21, 1997 Moore Co. W, 34-14
Nov. 28, 1997 USJ W, 27-26
Dec. 5, 1997 Trousdale Co. L, 0-45
Nov. 6, 1998 Huntland L, 33-56
Nov. 5, 1999 Columbia Academy L, 10-27
Nov. 3, 2000 Moore Co. L, 0-38
Nov. 5, 2010 Collinwood L, 21-48
Nov. 4, 2011 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 52-0
Nov. 11, 2011 Wayne Co. L, 20-42
Nov. 9, 2012 Nashville Christian L, 0-24
Nov. 8, 2013 Jo Byrns L, 28-30
Nov. 7, 2014 Huntland W, 35-21
Nov. 14, 2014 Columbia Academy L, 35-53
Nov. 6, 2015 Nashville Christian L, 8-64
Nov. 3, 2017 King's Academy L, 14-62
Nov. 2, 2018 King's Academy W, 44-33
Nov. 9, 2018 Friendship Christian L, 3-40

Cloudland High School

Roan Mountain, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 8, 1985 Knoxville Catholic L, 6-14
Nov. 7, 1986 Knoxville Catholic L, 6-21
Nov. 6, 1987 Oneida W, 14-12
Nov. 13, 1987 South Pittsburg L, 0-28
Nov. 4, 1988 Oneida W, 7-3
Nov. 11, 1988 Midway L, 7-40
Nov. 10, 1989 Oneida L, 0-24
Nov. 9, 1990 Oneida L, 0-15
Nov. 15, 1991 Oneida L, 6-28
Nov. 13, 1992 Coalfield W, 14-8
Nov. 20, 1992 Greenback L, 6-28
Nov. 19, 1993 Gordonsville L, 8-24
Nov. 11, 1994 Greenback L, 6-21
Nov. 3, 1995 Copper Basin W, 34-0
Nov. 10, 1995 Trousdale Co. L, 12-14
Nov. 8, 1996 Greenback W, 42-0
Nov. 15, 1996 CPA W, 30-0
Nov. 22, 1996 BGA L, 6-35
Nov. 6, 1998 Boyd Buchanan L, 22-38
Nov. 5, 1999 Harriman L, 12-28
Nov. 10, 2000 Austin-East L, 8-26
Dec. 3, 2000 Oliver Springs W, 24-20
Nov. 2, 2001 Coalfield W, 30-0
Nov. 9, 2001 Greenback W, 60-21
Nov. 16, 2001 Midway W, 44-15
Nov. 23, 2001 South Pittsburg W, 44-6
Nov. 30, 2001 Ezell-Harding L, 26-63
Nov. 8, 2002 Midway W, 48-6
Nov. 15, 2002 Powell Valley W, 46-6
Nov. 22, 2002 Greenback W, 22-7
Nov. 29, 2002 Boyd Buchanan L, 8-39
Nov. 7, 2003 CAK L, 30-31
Nov. 5, 2004 Oneida L, 0-23
Nov. 4, 2005 Midway W, 20-13
Nov. 11, 2005 Coalfield L, 6-13
Nov. 9, 2007 Harriman L, 7-18
Nov. 7, 2008 Oneida L, 18-41
Nov. 6, 2009 Sunbright L, 38-54
Nov. 5, 2010 Greenback L, 8-30
Nov. 2, 2012 Midway W, 28-12
Nov. 9, 2012 Coalfield L, 14-38
Nov. 15, 2013 Midway L, 14-26
Nov. 14, 2014 Coalfield L, 28-38
Nov. 6, 2015 Coalfield L, 6-38
Nov. 4, 2016 Harriman W, 60-56
Nov. 11, 2016 Coalfield L, 14-54
Nov. 3, 2017 Midway W, 50-13
Nov. 10, 2017 Coalfield L, 8-48
Nov. 2, 2018 Midway W, 36-22
Nov. 9, 2018 Coalfield L, 24-29
Nov. 8, 2019 Harriman W, 28-7
Nov. 15, 2019 Oliver Springs L, 0-29
Nov. 6, 2020 Midway W, 38-33
Nov. 13, 2020 Oliver Springs L, 20-24
Nov. 5, 2021 Greenback W, 42-24
Nov. 12, 2021 Oakdale W, 60-16
Nov. 19, 2021 Coalfield W, 22-21
Nov. 26, 2021 South Pittsburg L, 22-30

Coalfield High School

Coalfield, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 16, 1979 Hampton L, 0-28
Nov. 13, 1981 Hampton W, 22-13
Nov. 20, 1981 Knoxville Webb L, 16-20
Nov. 6, 1987 Knoxville Catholic W, 24-0
Nov. 13, 1987 Greenback L, 7-46
Nov. 10, 1989 Knoxville Catholic W, 42-12
Nov. 17, 1989 Knoxville Webb W, 22-20
Nov. 24, 1989 DCA L, 20-40
Nov. 9, 1990 Unaka W, 12-0
Nov. 16, 1990 Greenback W, 15-0
Nov. 23, 1990 Trousdale Co. L, 0-35
Nov. 15, 1991 Unaka W, 35-14
Nov. 22, 1991 Whitwell L, 0-21
Nov. 13, 1992 Cloudland L, 8-14
Nov. 12, 1993 Charleston L, 21-27
Nov. 11, 1994 Copper Basin W, 39-6
Nov. 18, 1994 FRA W, 21-20
Nov. 25, 1994 South Pittsburg L, 6-63
Nov. 3, 1995 Lookout Valley W, 36-6
Nov. 10, 1995 FRA L, 20-21
Nov. 8, 1996 Boyd Buchanan L, 7-10
Nov. 7, 1997 Lookout Valley W, 28-0
Nov. 14, 1997 South Pittsburg L, 0-24
Nov. 6, 1998 Copper Basin W, 28-8
Nov. 13, 1998 South Pittsburg L, 6-49
Nov. 3, 2000 Copper Basin L, 0-27
Nov. 2, 2001 Cloudland L, 0-30
Nov. 8, 2002 Powell Valley L, 21-22
Nov. 5, 2004 Unaka W, 35-7
Nov. 12, 2004 Midway W, 35-14
Nov. 19, 2004 Greenback W, 35-27
Nov. 26, 2004 Boyd Buchanan L, 13-38
Nov. 4, 2005 Unaka W, 27-10
Nov. 11, 2005 Cloudland W, 13-6
Nov. 18, 2005 Hampton L, 14-26
Nov. 3, 2006 Knoxville Grace W, 41-0
Nov. 10, 2006 Midway W, 21-14
Nov. 17, 2006 Hampton L, 12-30
Nov. 9, 2007 Hampton L, 0-42
Nov. 7, 2008 Knoxville Grace L, 6-42
Nov. 6, 2009 Copper Basin L, 20-33
Nov. 12, 2010 Greenback W, 41-14
Nov. 19, 2010 Copper Basin W, 21-19
Nov. 26, 2010 South Pittsburg L, 6-54
Nov. 11, 2011 Lookout Valley W, 57-23
Nov. 18, 2011 South Pittsburg L, 6-36
Nov. 9, 2012 Cloudland W, 38-14
Nov. 16, 2012 Greenback W, 34-31
Nov. 23, 2012 Gordonsville L, 15-39
Nov. 15, 2013 Greenback W, 33-24
Nov. 22, 2013 Midway W, 34-0
Nov. 29, 2013 South Pittsburg L, 22-43
Nov. 7, 2014 Harriman W, 8-6
Nov. 14, 2014 Cloudland W, 38-28
Nov. 21, 2014 Greenback W, 24-17
Nov. 28, 2014 Monterey W, 42-8
Dec. 5, 2014 Union City L, 14-56
Nov. 6, 2015 Cloudland W, 38-6
Nov. 13, 2015 Harriman L, 20-40
Nov. 4, 2016 Hancock Co. W, 61-7
Nov. 11, 2016 Cloudland W, 54-14
Nov. 18, 2016 Greenback L, 21-28
Nov. 3, 2017 Hancock Co. W, 59-6
Nov. 10, 2017 Cloudland W, 48-8
Nov. 17, 2017 Greenback L, 34-56
Nov. 2, 2018 Jellico W, 56-14
Nov. 9, 2018 Cloudland W, 29-24
Nov. 16, 2018 Greenback L, 7-35
Nov. 8, 2019 Hancock Co. W, 42-6
Nov. 15, 2019 Greenback L, 16-56
Nov. 6, 2020 Hancock Co. W, 48-6
Nov. 13, 2020 Greenback W, 26-21
Nov. 20, 2020 Oliver Springs W, 36-0
Nov. 27, 2020 South Pittsburg L, 0-42
Nov. 5, 2021 North Greene W, 58-0
Nov. 12, 2021 Midway W, 41-6
Nov. 19, 2021 Cloudland L, 21-22

Copper Basin High School

Copperhill, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 12, 1982 Marion Co. L, 12-14
Nov. 11, 1983 Tellico Plains W, 12-7
Nov. 18, 1983 Gatlinburg-Pittman W, 25-15
Nov. 25, 1983 Gordonsville L, 7-10
Nov. 16, 1984 Midway W, 38-6
Nov. 23, 1984 Knoxville Webb W, 28-14
Nov. 30, 1984 Gordonsville L, 0-12
Nov. 8, 1985 Midway W, 3-0
Nov. 15, 1985 Knoxville Catholic L, 0-7
Nov. 6, 1987 Greenback L, 0-12
Nov. 4, 1988 Vonore W, 28-0
Nov. 11, 1988 Oliver Springs W, 14-7
Nov. 18, 1988 Gordonsville L, 13-16
Nov. 10, 1989 Knoxville Webb L, 13-14
Nov. 13, 1992 Midway W, 11-8
Nov. 20, 1992 Oneida L, 0-44
Nov. 11, 1994 Coalfield L, 6-39
Nov. 3, 1995 Cloudland L, 0-34
Nov. 8, 1996 Knoxville Catholic L, 6-13
Nov. 7, 1997 Oneida L, 6-61
Nov. 6, 1998 Coalfield L, 8-28
Nov. 5, 1999 Oneida L, 6-27
Nov. 3, 2000 Coalfield W, 27-0
Nov. 10, 2000 Boyd Buchanan L, 20-50
Nov. 2, 2001 Gordonsville L, 7-40
Nov. 7, 2003 Gordonsville L, 6-42
Nov. 5, 2004 Friendship Christian L, 7-49
Nov. 6, 2009 Coalfield W, 33-20
Nov. 13, 2009 Harriman L, 13-28
Nov. 5, 2010 Harriman W, 32-13
Nov. 12, 2010 Sunbright W, 27-6
Nov. 19, 2010 Coalfield L, 19-21
Nov. 2, 2012 Lookout Valley W, 49-10
Nov. 9, 2012 Greenback L, 26-62
Nov. 14, 2014 South Pittsburg W, 22-15
Nov. 21, 2014 Monterey L, 8-28
Nov. 6, 2015 Columbia Academy L, 0-49
Nov. 4, 2016 Fayetteville L, 6-49
Nov. 3, 2017 Jo Byrns L, 0-26
Nov. 8, 2019 Gordonsville L, 6-20
Nov. 6, 2020 Clay Co. L, 0-21
Nov. 4, 2021 Gordonsville L, 8-35

Donelson Christian Academy

Nashville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 4, 1988 Harpeth W, 19-0
Nov. 11, 1988 Trousdale Co. W, 16-12
Nov. 18, 1988 Midway W, 17-16
Nov. 25, 1988 Gordonsville W, 17-12
Dec. 3, 1988 Moore Co. W, 21-20
Nov. 10, 1989 Jo Byrns W, 41-13
Nov. 17, 1989 Celina W, 42-16
Nov. 24, 1989 Coalfield W, 40-20
Dec. 1, 1989 Oneida W, 14-12
Dec. 9, 1989 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 6-21
Nov. 9, 1990 East Robertson W, 35-6
Nov. 16, 1990 Trousdale Co. L, 6-52
Nov. 13, 1992 East Robertson L, 0-21
Nov. 12, 1993 Celina W, 36-26
Nov. 19, 1993 South Pittsburg L, 14-28
Nov. 11, 1994 Celina W, 42-15
Nov. 18, 1994 South Pittsburg L, 10-32
Nov. 3, 1995 Celina W, 41-7
Nov. 10, 1995 South Pittsburg L, 7-14
Nov. 8, 1996 Watertown W, 48-0
Nov. 15, 1996 South Pittsburg W, 27-6
Nov. 22, 1996 Trousdale Co. W, 36-19
Nov. 29, 1996 BGA W, 13-7
Dec. 6, 1996 St. Benedict W, 51-3
Nov. 7, 1997 Trousdale Co. L, 6-49
Nov. 6, 1998 Gordonsville W, 22-20
Nov. 13, 1998 CPA L, 0-20
Nov. 5, 1999 Monterey W, 27-0
Nov. 12, 1999 CPA L, 14-55
Nov. 3, 2000 Watertown W, 21-0
Nov. 10, 2000 Trousdale Co. L, 27-28
Nov. 2, 2001 Collinwood L, 7-35
Nov. 8, 2002 Cascade W, 42-13
Nov. 15, 2002 Ezell-Harding L, 0-31
Nov. 7, 2003 Moore Co. W, 38-0
Nov. 14, 2003 CPA W, 21-13
Nov. 21, 2003 Ezell-Harding W, 28-21
Nov. 28, 2003 Fayette Academy W, 35-32
Dec. 5, 2003 Boyd Buchanan L, 3-26
Nov. 5, 2004 Cascade W, 42-7
Nov. 12, 2004 Wayne Co. W, 38-16
Nov. 19, 2004 Mt. Pleasant W, 42-7
Nov. 26, 2004 USJ W, 33-0
Dec. 3, 2004 Boyd Buchanan W, 31-24
Nov. 4, 2005 Camden L, 21-28
Nov. 3, 2006 Camden L, 10-41
Nov. 9, 2007 Bledsoe Co. W, 19-8
Nov. 16, 2007 Tyner W, 42-14
Nov. 23, 2007 York Institute W, 34-12
Nov. 30, 2007 Alcoa L, 0-38
Nov. 7, 2008 Boyd Buchanan L, 7-30
Nov. 6, 2009 FACS L, 20-24
Nov. 5, 2010 Jackson Christian L, 14-31
Nov. 11, 2011 St. George's L, 22-27
Nov. 2, 2012 SBEC W, 28-26
Nov. 9, 2012 USJ W, 21-20
Nov. 16, 2012 Knoxville Webb L, 0-44
Nov. 8, 2013 FACS W, 42-7
Nov. 15, 2013 BGA W, 27-20
Nov. 21, 2013 St. George's L, 28-35
Nov. 7, 2014 Harding Academy W, 21-7
Nov. 14, 2014 BGA L, 17-21
Nov. 6, 2015 Fayette Academy W, 48-20
Nov. 13, 2015 Northpoint Christian L, 14-15
Nov. 4, 2016 Fayette Academy W, 49-7
Nov. 11, 2016 Lausanne L, 7-40
Nov. 10, 2017 Fayette Academy W, 52-31
Nov. 17, 2017 Davidson Academy W, 27-21
Dec. 2, 2017 Friendship Christian L, 10-34
Nov. 8, 2019 Tipton-Rosemark W, 34-6
Nov. 15, 2019 Davidson Academy L, 20-41
Nov. 13, 2020 Trinity Christian W, 48-7
Nov. 20, 2020 USJ L, 17-34
Nov. 12, 2021 Friendship Christian W, 47-0
Nov. 19, 2021 USJ W, 42-14

Dresden High School

Dresden, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 20, 1970 Sweetwater L, 0-32
Nov. 8, 1985 McKenzie L, 0-17
Nov. 7, 1986 Jackson Old Hickory W, 8-0
Nov. 14, 1986 Bolton W, 26-0
Nov. 21, 1986 Collinwood L, 0-27
Nov. 4, 1988 Lake Co. L, 0-40
Nov. 15, 1991 Peabody L, 0-26
Nov. 13, 1992 Lake Co. W, 30-18
Nov. 20, 1992 USJ L, 6-20
Nov. 11, 1994 Bishop Byrne L, 14-21
Nov. 3, 1995 St. Benedict W, 19-0
Nov. 10, 1995 Moore Co. L, 7-34
Nov. 8, 1996 Jackson Christian L, 9-34
Nov. 7, 1997 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 20-21
Nov. 6, 1998 West Carroll L, 14-17
Nov. 7, 2003 Treadwell L, 19-26
Nov. 5, 2004 Memphis Carver L, 27-52
Nov. 5, 2010 Forrest W, 21-7
Nov. 12, 2010 Riverside L, 0-33
Nov. 4, 2011 McKenzie W, 35-7
Nov. 11, 2011 Humboldt W, 22-21
Nov. 18, 2011 Westwood W, 32-12
Nov. 25, 2011 Adamsville W, 35-19
Dec. 3, 2011 Friendship Christian L, 0-34
Nov. 9, 2012 Trinity Christian W, 35-22
Nov. 16, 2012 Peabody W, 34-7
Nov. 23, 2012 Adamsville L, 7-28
Nov. 15, 2013 Humboldt L, 13-28
Nov. 7, 2014 Humboldt W, 56-14
Nov. 14, 2014 Union City L, 14-49
Nov. 6, 2015 Memphis Middle College W, 64-6
Nov. 13, 2015 Carver W, 54-8
Nov. 20, 2015 Peabody L, 14-35
Nov. 4, 2016 Booker T. Washington W, 46-8
Nov. 11, 2016 Peabody W, 48-13
Nov. 18, 2016 Union City W, 40-14
Nov. 25, 2016 Wayne Co. W, 33-14
Dec. 2, 2016 Greenback W, 62-27
Nov. 3, 2017 Memphis Middle College W, 53-16
Nov. 10, 2017 Hillcrest L, 0-6
Nov. 8, 2019 Memphis Middle College L, 13-42
Nov. 13, 2020 Lake Co. L, 14-26
Nov. 5, 2021 Eagleville W, 41-7
Nov. 12, 2021 Fayetteville L, 13-28

East Robertson High School

Cross Plains, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 11, 1983 Ezell-Harding L, 0-26
Nov. 16, 1984 Ezell-Harding L, 14-51
Nov. 9, 1990 DCA L, 6-35
Nov. 15, 1991 Davidson Academy W, 28-20
Nov. 22, 1991 Trousdale Co. L, 6-10
Nov. 13, 1992 DCA W, 21-0
Nov. 20, 1992 Trousdale Co. L, 0-20
Nov. 12, 1993 Collinwood W, 21-8
Nov. 19, 1993 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 8-14
Nov. 11, 1994 Collinwood W, 27-14
Nov. 18, 1994 Lake Co. L, 0-14
Nov. 3, 1995 Huntland W, 7-0
Nov. 10, 1995 Lake Co. L, 0-25
Nov. 8, 1996 Moore Co. L, 12-14
Nov. 6, 1998 Forrest W, 7-0
Nov. 13, 1998 Nashville Christian L, 17-19
Nov. 5, 1999 Huntland L, 20-21
Nov. 2, 2001 Tyner L, 7-61
Nov. 8, 2002 Tyner L, 10-48
Nov. 5, 2004 Polk Co. W, 12-7
Nov. 12, 2004 David Lipscomb L, 20-40
Nov. 4, 2005 Richland L, 7-12
Nov. 6, 2009 Watertown W, 46-0
Nov. 13, 2009 Friendship Christian L, 12-56
Nov. 2, 2018 Tyner L, 13-35
Nov. 8, 2019 Bledsoe Co. L, 6-28
Nov. 5, 2021 Meigs Co. L, 12-31

First Assembly Christian School

Cordova, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 8, 1985 Memphis Prep W, 15-7
Nov. 15, 1985 Halls W, 16-8
Nov. 22, 1985 Adamsville L, 0-26
Nov. 10, 1989 Denmark West W, 45-16
Nov. 17, 1989 Halls L, 10-17
Nov. 9, 1990 USJ W, 6-0
Nov. 16, 1990 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 9-44
Nov. 15, 1991 Adamsville L, 7-15
Nov. 13, 1992 Jackson Christian W, 55-34
Nov. 20, 1992 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 6-41
Nov. 12, 1993 Lake Co. L, 0-28
Nov. 11, 1994 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 0-31
Nov. 3, 1995 Gleason W, 32-6
Nov. 10, 1995 Wayne Co. L, 0-28
Nov. 8, 2002 SBEC L, 0-13
Nov. 7, 2003 Bishop Byrne L, 0-6
Nov. 5, 2004 Tipton-Rosemark L, 6-46
Nov. 4, 2005 St. George's L, 14-38
Nov. 9, 2007 Harding Academy W, 10-7
Nov. 16, 2007 St. George's L, 0-38
Nov. 7, 2008 Harding Academy L, 6-13
Nov. 7, 2008 St. George's W, 42-6
Nov. 6, 2009 DCA W, 24-20
Nov. 13, 2009 USJ L, 19-40
Nov. 8, 2013 DCA L, 7-42
Nov. 4, 2016 Davidson Academy W, 42-35
Nov. 11, 2016 St. George's L, 30-56
Nov. 8, 2019 BGA L, 6-49
Nov. 5, 2021 Jackson Christian L, 14-45

Franklin Road Academy

Nashville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 12, 1982 Houston Co. W, 23-6
Nov. 19, 1982 Mt. Pleasant W, 24-2
Nov. 26, 1982 Memphis Catholic L, 14-21
Nov. 8, 1985 Jo Byrns W, 39-0
Nov. 15, 1985 Celina L, 18-27
Nov. 7, 1986 McEwen W, 14-11
Nov. 14, 1986 Gordonsville L, 0-7
Nov. 6, 1987 Jo Byrns W, 21-0
Nov. 13, 1987 Celina W, 10-6
Nov. 20, 1987 Greenback L, 14-25
Nov. 9, 1990 Harpeth W, 29-0
Nov. 16, 1990 Celina W, 21-13
Nov. 23, 1990 Knoxville Webb W, 28-24
Nov. 30, 1990 Trousdale Co. L, 14-18
Nov. 15, 1991 McEwen W, 42-0
Nov. 22, 1991 Celina W, 43-6
Nov. 29, 1991 Greenback W, 8-6
Dec. 6, 1991 Whitwell W, 24-7
Dec. 14, 1991 Peabody W, 27-8
Nov. 12, 1993 Gordonsville L, 24-32
Nov. 11, 1994 Gordonsville W, 17-0
Nov. 18, 1994 Coalfield L, 20-21
Nov. 3, 1995 Gordonsville W, 24-16
Nov. 10, 1995 Coalfield W, 21-20
Nov. 17, 1995 South Pittsburg L, 13-34
Nov. 7, 1997 Watertown W, 17-0
Nov. 14, 1997 CPA L, 10-14
Nov. 6, 1998 Trousdale Co. L, 0-35
Nov. 5, 1999 Trousdale Co. L, 0-48
Nov. 3, 2000 Gordonsville W, 17-16
Nov. 10, 2000 CPA L, 7-34
Nov. 5, 2004 Mt. Pleasant L, 14-35
Nov. 6, 2009 Fayette Academy W, 28-20
Nov. 13, 2009 ECS L, 3-42
Nov. 5, 2010 Harding Academy W, 44-7
Nov. 12, 2010 St. George's L, 0-7
Nov. 4, 2011 ECS L, 13-29
Nov. 9, 2012 St. George's L, 7-31
Nov. 8, 2013 Tipton-Rosemark W, 34-21
Nov. 15, 2013 ECS L, 13-36
Nov. 7, 2014 Tipton-Rosemark W, 46-6
Nov. 14, 2014 ECS L, 7-21
Nov. 6, 2015 King's Academy W, 42-20
Nov. 13, 2015 USJ L, 17-24
Nov. 4, 2016 Harding Academy L, 16-48
Nov. 3, 2017 St. George's W, 17-6
Nov. 10, 2017 Lausanne L, 21-35
Nov. 2, 2018 Knoxville Grace W, 39-6
Nov. 9, 2018 Notre Dame W, 34-33
Nov. 16, 2018 BGA L, 7-50
Nov. 8, 2019 Northpoint Christian W, 48-12
Nov. 15, 2019 Lausanne L, 21-42
Nov. 6, 2020 ECS L, 21-49
Nov. 5, 2021 CAK L, 0-21

Forrest High School

Chapel Hill, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 11, 1977 Goodpasture W, 26-20
Nov. 18, 1977 Westmoreland L, 7-34
Nov. 16, 1979 Lewis Co. L, 6-24
Nov. 14, 1980 Lewis Co. L, 7-28
Nov. 8, 1985 Spring Hill L, 7-14
Nov. 7, 1986 Collinwood L, 7-21
Nov. 6, 1987 Collinwood L, 10-25
Nov. 4, 1988 Collinwood W, 14-8
Nov. 11, 1988 Moore Co. L, 20-34
Nov. 10, 1989 Collinwood L, 0-17
Nov. 9, 1990 Columbia Academy L, 9-13
Nov. 15, 1991 BGA W, 6-3
Nov. 22, 1991 Moore Co. L, 0-28
Nov. 13, 1992 Mt. Pleasant W, 7-6
Nov. 20, 1992 BGA L, 0-21
Nov. 3, 1995 McEwen L, 14-17
Nov. 7, 1997 Clarksville Academy L, 0-28
Nov. 6, 1998 East Robertson L, 0-7
Nov. 8, 2002 Ezell-Harding L, 13-47
Nov. 4, 2005 Columbia Academy L, 0-36
Nov. 3, 2006 Mt. Pleasant L, 21-35
Nov. 6, 2009 Marion Co. L, 17-20
Nov. 5, 2010 Dresden L, 7-21
Nov. 4, 2011 Houston Co. W, 35-0
Nov. 11, 2011 Riverside L, 10-14
Nov. 2, 2012 Mt. Pleasant L, 21-26
Nov. 8, 2013 Riverside W, 23-20
Nov. 15, 2013 Adamsville L, 7-26
Nov. 7, 2014 Riverside L, 30-35
Nov. 5, 2015 Bledsoe Co. W, 28-13
Nov. 13, 2015 Marion Co. L, 10-38
Nov. 4, 2016 Tyner W, 21-14
Nov. 11, 2016 Meigs Co. W, 16-13
Nov. 18, 2016 Marion Co. L, 14-55
Nov. 3, 2017 Waverly L, 36-63
Nov. 2, 2018 Waverly L, 19-32
Nov. 8, 2019 Hickman Co. W, 37-7
Nov. 15, 2019 Eagleville W, 32-6
Nov. 22, 2019 Riverside L, 15-21
Nov. 6, 2020 East Hickman W, 28-7
Nov. 13, 2020 Waverly L, 14-37
Nov. 5, 2021 Adamsville W, 38-7
Nov. 12, 2021 Lewis Co. W, 13-6
Nov. 19, 2021 Riverside L, 10-15

Gleason High School

Gleason, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 12, 1982 Middleton L, 6-13
Nov. 6, 1987 Halls L, 7-48
Nov. 3, 1995 FACS L, 6-32
Nov. 3, 2000 USJ L, 0-55
Nov. 5, 2004 USJ L, 14-42
Nov. 9, 2007 Fayette Academy L, 6-14
Nov. 7, 2008 Trinity Christian W, 36-30
Nov. 14, 2008 Lake Co. L, 40-42
Nov. 6, 2009 South Fulton L, 6-34
Nov. 4, 2011 South Fulton W, 19-12
Nov. 11, 2011 West Carroll L, 14-35
Nov. 2, 2012 Halls L, 32-41
Nov. 8, 2013 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 12-32
Nov. 5, 2021 Fayetteville L, 8-54

Gordonsville High School

Gordonsville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 16, 1979 Watertown W, 8-6
Nov. 23, 1979 Polk Co. L, 6-27
Nov. 14, 1980 Westmoreland L, 6-34
Nov. 12, 1982 Friendship Christian W, 20-0
Nov. 19, 1982 Marion Co. L, 0-27
Nov. 11, 1983 Celina W, 21-7
Nov. 18, 1983 Ezell-Harding W, 21-0
Nov. 25, 1983 Copper Basin W, 10-7
Dec. 3, 1983 ECS L, 7-15
Nov. 16, 1984 Celina W, 49-0
Nov. 23, 1984 Ezell-Harding W, 14-0
Nov. 30, 1984 Copper Basin W, 12-0
Dec. 8, 1984 ECS W, 20-14
Nov. 7, 1986 Monterey W, 32-0
Nov. 14, 1986 FRA W, 7-0
Nov. 21, 1986 South Pittsburg L, 13-27
Nov. 6, 1987 Monterey W, 28-0
Nov. 13, 1987 Ezell-Harding W, 26-6
Nov. 20, 1987 South Pittsburg W, 36-0
Nov. 27, 1987 Greenback L, 6-17
Nov. 4, 1988 Monterey W, 42-14
Nov. 11, 1988 Ezell-Harding W, 26-0
Nov. 18, 1988 Copper Basin W, 16-13
Nov. 25, 1988 DCA L, 12-17
Nov. 12, 1993 FRA W, 32-24
Nov. 19, 1993 Cloudland W, 24-8
Nov. 26, 1993 South Pittsburg L, 0-14
Nov. 11, 1994 FRA L, 0-17
Nov. 3, 1995 FRA L, 16-24
Nov. 8, 1996 BGA L, 0-42
Nov. 7, 1997 CPA L, 8-29
Nov. 6, 1998 DCA L, 20-22
Nov. 5, 1999 Ezell-Harding L, 0-28
Nov. 3, 2000 FRA L, 16-17
Nov. 2, 2001 Copper Basin W, 40-7
Nov. 9, 2001 Boyd Buchanan W, 39-29
Nov. 16, 2001 South Pittsburg L, 6-21
Nov. 8, 2002 Lookout Valley W, 50-0
Nov. 15, 2002 South Pittsburg W, 21-14
Nov. 22, 2002 Boyd Buchanan L, 6-34
Nov. 7, 2003 Copper Basin W, 42-6
Nov. 14, 2003 South Pittsburg L, 6-52
Nov. 5, 2004 South Pittsburg W, 27-12
Nov. 12, 2004 Friendship Christian L, 6-42
Nov. 4, 2005 Lookout Valley W, 42-7
Nov. 11, 2005 Trousdale Co. L, 20-41
Nov. 3, 2006 South Pittsburg W, 41-7
Nov. 10, 2006 Friendship Christian L, 19-20
Nov. 9, 2007 Silverdale W, 35-19
Nov. 16, 2007 Lookout Valley W, 38-13
Nov. 23, 2007 South Pittsburg L, 13-33
Nov. 6, 2009 Lookout Valley W, 34-6
Nov. 13, 2009 MTCS W, 34-20
Nov. 20, 2009 South Pittsburg L, 7-46
Nov. 12, 2010 MTCS W, 48-7
Nov. 19, 2010 South Pittsburg L, 21-32
Nov. 11, 2011 Nashville Christian W, 55-13
Nov. 18, 2011 Eagleville W, 49-14
Nov. 25, 2011 South Pittsburg L, 14-32
Nov. 9, 2012 South Pittsburg W, 14-13
Nov. 16, 2012 Eagleville W, 28-13
Nov. 23, 2012 Coalfield W, 39-15
Nov. 30, 2012 Huntingdon W, 21-20
Nov. 8, 2013 Fayetteville L, 33-49
Nov. 7, 2014 Wayne Co. L, 28-48
Nov. 4, 2016 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 41-32
Nov. 11, 2016 Wayne Co. L, 3-25
Nov. 3, 2017 Lookout Valley W, 35-0
Nov. 10, 2017 Whitwell L, 7-49
Nov. 2, 2018 Sale Creek W, 35-0
Nov. 9, 2018 South Pittsburg L, 14-27
Nov. 8, 2019 Copper Basin W, 20-6
Nov. 15, 2019 Whitwell W, 17-7
Nov. 22, 2019 South Pittsburg L, 0-40
Nov. 6, 2020 Whitwell W, 49-0
Nov. 13, 2020 Clay Co. W, 21-14
Nov. 20, 2020 South Pittsburg L, 7-37
Nov. 4, 2021 Copper Basin W, 35-8
Nov. 12, 2021 Jo Byrns W, 41-14
Nov. 19, 2021 South Pittsburg L, 14-44

Greenback High School

Greenback, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 23, 1973 Walland L, 6-26
Nov. 8, 1985 South Pittsburg L, 12-48
Nov. 7, 1986 Lookout Valley W, 13-10
Nov. 14, 1986 Knoxville Catholic L, 6-7
Nov. 6, 1987 Copper Basin W, 12-0
Nov. 13, 1987 Coalfield W, 46-7
Nov. 20, 1987 FRA W, 25-14
Nov. 27, 1987 Gordonsville W, 17-6
Dec. 5, 1987 Richland W, 32-0
Nov. 9, 1990 South Pittsburg W, 16-7
Nov. 16, 1990 Coalfield L, 0-15
Nov. 15, 1991 South Pittsburg W, 35-8
Nov. 22, 1991 Oneida W, 13-7
Nov. 29, 1991 FRA L, 6-8
Nov. 13, 1992 South Pittsburg W, 42-12
Nov. 20, 1992 Cloudland W, 28-6
Nov. 27, 1992 Davidson Academy W, 28-0
Dec. 4, 1992 Oneida L, 12-17
Nov. 12, 1993 Oakdale W, 59-20
Nov. 19, 1993 BGA W, 25-24
Nov. 26, 1993 Trousdale Co. L, 14-15
Nov. 11, 1994 Cloudland W, 21-6
Nov. 18, 1994 BGA L, 0-42
Nov. 3, 1995 Knoxville Catholic W, 33-0
Nov. 10, 1995 BGA L, 0-34
Nov. 8, 1996 Cloudland L, 0-42
Nov. 7, 1997 Cosby W, 56-8
Nov. 14, 1997 Oneida L, 7-21
Nov. 5, 1999 Boyd Buchanan L, 14-24
Nov. 2, 2001 Powell Valley W, 60-12
Nov. 9, 2001 Cloudland L, 21-60
Nov. 8, 2002 North Greene W, 53-6
Nov. 15, 2002 Oneida W, 25-7
Nov. 22, 2002 Cloudland L, 7-22
Nov. 7, 2003 Cosby W, 49-6
Nov. 14, 2003 Oneida W, 34-7
Nov. 21, 2003 CAK L, 12-14
Nov. 5, 2004 North Greene W, 36-6
Nov. 12, 2004 Oneida W, 35-6
Nov. 19, 2004 Coalfield L, 27-35
Nov. 7, 2008 Hampton W, 49-7
Nov. 14, 2008 Knoxville Grace W, 61-36
Nov. 21, 2008 Oneida L, 21-50
Nov. 5, 2010 Cloudland W, 30-8
Nov. 12, 2010 Coalfield L, 14-41
Nov. 11, 2011 South Pittsburg L, 17-28
Nov. 9, 2012 Copper Basin W, 62-26
Nov. 16, 2012 Coalfield L, 31-34
Nov. 8, 2013 Sunbright W, 42-20
Nov. 15, 2013 Coalfield L, 24-33
Nov. 14, 2014 Sunbright W, 31-14
Nov. 21, 2014 Coalfield L, 17-24
Nov. 6, 2015 Hancock Co. W, 46-0
Nov. 13, 2015 Oneida W, 24-19
Nov. 20, 2015 Harriman W, 56-28
Nov. 27, 2015 Columbia Academy W, 21-14
Dec. 4, 2015 Nashville Christian L, 14-42
Nov. 4, 2016 Unaka W, 1-0
Nov. 11, 2016 Oneida W, 49-7
Nov. 18, 2016 Coalfield W, 28-21
Nov. 25, 2016 South Pittsburg W, 42-27
Dec. 2, 2016 Dresden L, 27-62
Nov. 10, 2017 Oliver Springs W, 53-23
Nov. 17, 2017 Coalfield W, 56-34
Nov. 24, 2017 South Pittsburg W, 31-21
Nov. 30, 2017 Cornersville W, 42-21
Nov. 9, 2018 Oliver Springs W, 33-12
Nov. 16, 2018 Coalfield W, 35-7
Nov. 23, 2018 Whitwell L, 21-24
Nov. 8, 2019 Unaka W, 51-6
Nov. 15, 2019 Coalfield W, 56-16
Nov. 22, 2019 Oliver Springs W, 35-0
Nov. 29, 2019 South Pittsburg W, 27-26
Dec. 6, 2019 Lake Co. L, 23-38
Nov. 6, 2020 Unaka W, 63-16
Nov. 13, 2020 Coalfield L, 21-26
Nov. 5, 2021 Cloudland L, 24-42

Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central High School

Bruceton, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 11, 1983 Lake Co. L, 7-31
Nov. 16, 1984 Lake Co. L, 20-39
Nov. 8, 1985 Lake Co. L, 7-54
Nov. 7, 1986 Lake Co. W, 13-6
Nov. 14, 1986 Spring Hill L, 20-26
Nov. 6, 1987 South Fulton W, 24-6
Nov. 13, 1987 Memphis Sky View W, 21-7
Nov. 20, 1987 Richland L, 12-13
Nov. 4, 1988 South Fulton W, 19-0
Nov. 11, 1988 Memphis Westside W, 37-0
Nov. 18, 1988 Moore Co. L, 0-14
Nov. 10, 1989 Lake Co. W, 28-12
Nov. 17, 1989 USJ W, 40-0
Nov. 24, 1989 Collinwood W, 21-12
Dec. 1, 1989 Moore Co. W, 35-0
Dec. 9, 1989 DCA W, 21-6
Nov. 9, 1990 Greenfield W, 12-7
Nov. 16, 1990 FACS W, 44-9
Nov. 23, 1990 Mt. Pleasant W, 20-12
Nov. 30, 1990 Wayne Co. W, 30-0
Dec. 8, 1990 Trousdale Co. L, 7-14
Nov. 15, 1991 Lake Co. W, 9-6
Nov. 22, 1991 Adamsville W, 17-6
Nov. 29, 1991 Moore Co. W, 42-11
Dec. 6, 1991 Peabody L, 7-28
Nov. 13, 1992 Peabody W, 31-28
Nov. 20, 1992 FACS W, 41-6
Nov. 27, 1992 BGA L, 7-12
Nov. 19, 1993 East Robertson W, 14-8
Nov. 26, 1993 St. Benedict W, 7-6
Dec. 3, 1993 USJ L, 0-3
Nov. 11, 1994 FACS W, 31-0
Nov. 18, 1994 Jo Byrns W, 14-12
Nov. 25, 1994 Moore Co. W, 14-0
Dec. 2, 1994 Lake Co. L, 14-35
Nov. 3, 1995 Bishop Byrne W, 55-21
Nov. 10, 1995 McEwen W, 21-6
Nov. 17, 1995 Wayne Co. W, 28-14
Nov. 24, 1995 Lake Co. W, 39-8
Dec. 1, 1995 BGA L, 6-17
Nov. 8, 1996 USJ L, 17-31
Nov. 7, 1997 Dresden W, 21-20
Nov. 14, 1997 USJ L, 6-34
Nov. 6, 1998 South Fulton L, 21-42
Nov. 5, 1999 West Carroll W, 47-0
Nov. 12, 1999 South Fulton W, 24-22
Nov. 19, 1999 USJ W, 17-7
Nov. 26, 1999 Moore Co. L, 23-35
Nov. 3, 2000 Lake Co. W, 46-6
Nov. 10, 2000 West Carroll W, 32-0
Nov. 17, 2000 USJ L, 7-17
Nov. 2, 2001 Trinity Christian W, 41-0
Nov. 9, 2001 Jackson Christian W, 42-7
Nov. 16, 2001 USJ L, 9-21
Nov. 8, 2002 Perry Co. W, 42-0
Nov. 15, 2002 Fayette Academy W, 15-6
Nov. 22, 2002 USJ L, 7-21
Nov. 5, 2004 Jackson Christian L, 14-42
Nov. 3, 2006 Trinity Christian L, 7-28
Nov. 9, 2007 Manassas W, 44-40
Nov. 16, 2007 Trinity Christian L, 14-28
Nov. 5, 2010 Union City W, 28-21
Nov. 12, 2010 Perry Co. L, 8-44
Nov. 4, 2011 Clarksville Academy L, 0-52
Nov. 8, 2013 Gleason W, 32-12
Nov. 15, 2013 Union City L, 28-61
Nov. 14, 2014 Lake Co. L, 27-36
Nov. 4, 2016 Gordonsville L, 32-41
Nov. 3, 2017 Cornersville L, 8-51
Nov. 8, 2019 Huntland L, 0-28
Nov. 6, 2020 Fayetteville L, 0-37

Huntland High School

Huntland, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 12, 1982 Mt. Pleasant L, 6-21
Nov. 8, 1985 Collinwood L, 13-36
Nov. 6, 1987 Spring Hill L, 13-20
Nov. 4, 1988 Mt. Pleasant L, 0-12
Nov. 10, 1989 Mt. Pleasant L, 0-41
Nov. 9, 1990 Wayne Co. L, 6-42
Nov. 15, 1991 Mt. Pleasant L, 0-29
Nov. 13, 1992 BGA L, 12-56
Nov. 3, 1995 East Robertson L, 0-7
Nov. 8, 1996 McEwen L, 3-20
Nov. 6, 1998 Clarksville Academy W, 56-33
Nov. 13, 1998 Moore Co. W, 28-21
Nov. 20, 1998 Nashville Christian W, 34-21
Nov. 27, 1998 USJ L, 8-28
Nov. 5, 1999 East Robertson W, 21-20
Nov. 12, 1999 Davidson Academy L, 34-35
Nov. 5, 2004 CPA L, 10-40
Nov. 3, 2006 Jo Byrns L, 6-30
Nov. 4, 2011 Columbia Academy L, 7-49
Nov. 7, 2014 Clarksville Academy L, 21-35
Nov. 2, 2018 Wayne Co. L, 6-20
Nov. 8, 2019 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 28-0
Nov. 15, 2019 McEwen W, 21-13
Nov. 21, 2019 Huntingdon L, 10-42
Nov. 6, 2020 Collinwood W, 28-12
Nov. 13, 2020 Fayetteville L, 10-27

Jo Byrns High School

Cedar Hill, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 8, 1985 FRA L, 0-39
Nov. 6, 1987 FRA L, 0-21
Nov. 10, 1989 DCA L, 13-41
Nov. 19, 1993 Lake Co. L, 0-26
Nov. 11, 1994 Cornersville W, 14-6
Nov. 18, 1994 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 12-14
Nov. 3, 1995 Wayne Co. L, 0-28
Nov. 3, 2000 Collinwood L, 22-41
Nov. 2, 2001 Cascade L, 7-20
Nov. 8, 2002 Collinwood L, 7-20
Nov. 4, 2005 Wayne Co. W, 35-6
Nov. 11, 2005 Columbia Academy W, 33-7
Nov. 18, 2005 Mt. Pleasant W, 21-20
Nov. 25, 2005 Union City L, 13-36
Nov. 3, 2006 Huntland W, 30-6
Nov. 10, 2006 Collinwood W, 49-30
Nov. 17, 2006 Mt. Pleasant L, 28-30
Nov. 9, 2007 Moore Co. W, 35-7
Nov. 16, 2007 Wayne Co. W, 34-13
Nov. 23, 2007 Mt. Pleasant L, 21-31
Nov. 7, 2008 Moore Co. W, 41-21
Nov. 14, 2008 Wayne Co. W, 33-6
Nov. 21, 2008 Cascade W, 22-0
Nov. 28, 2008 McKenzie W, 31-21
Dec. 5, 2008 Trousdale Co. L, 14-31
Nov. 13, 2009 Perry Co. W, 59-6
Nov. 20, 2009 Wayne Co. L, 14-21
Nov. 12, 2010 Collinwood W, 28-14
Nov. 19, 2010 Wayne Co. W, 28-14
Nov. 26, 2010 Perry Co. W, 45-12
Dec. 3, 2010 South Pittsburg L, 6-41
Nov. 4, 2011 Perry Co. L, 6-16
Nov. 2, 2012 Wayne Co. W, 28-21
Nov. 9, 2012 Collinwood L, 12-14
Nov. 8, 2013 Clarksville Academy W, 30-28
Nov. 15, 2013 Nashville Christian L, 6-35
Nov. 6, 2015 Houston Co. L, 6-7
Nov. 3, 2017 Copper Basin W, 26-0
Nov. 10, 2017 South Pittsburg L, 0-42
Nov. 2, 2018 Lookout Valley L, 14-17
Nov. 8, 2019 South Pittsburg L, 7-48
Nov. 6, 2020 South Pittsburg L, 0-52
Nov. 5, 2021 Whitwell W, 28-6
Nov. 12, 2021 Gordonsville L, 14-41

Knoxville Catholic High School

Knoxville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 8, 1985 Cloudland W, 14-6
Nov. 15, 1985 Copper Basin W, 7-0
Nov. 22, 1985 Celina L, 7-23
Nov. 7, 1986 Cloudland W, 21-6
Nov. 14, 1986 Greenback W, 7-6
Nov. 21, 1986 Westmoreland L, 6-28
Nov. 6, 1987 Coalfield L, 0-24
Nov. 4, 1988 Oliver Springs L, 6-19
Nov. 10, 1989 Coalfield L, 12-42
Nov. 11, 1994 Lookout Valley L, 3-21
Nov. 3, 1995 Greenback L, 0-33
Nov. 8, 1996 Copper Basin W, 13-6
Nov. 15, 1996 Trousdale Co. L, 14-84
Nov. 5, 1999 SBEC L, 7-28
Nov. 3, 2000 ECS L, 19-62
Nov. 2, 2001 BGA L, 14-42
Nov. 8, 2002 Notre Dame W, 21-20
Nov. 15, 2002 Briarcrest L, 0-14
Nov. 7, 2003 Pope John Paul W, 48-10
Nov. 14, 2003 Briarcrest W, 41-28
Nov. 22, 2003 BGA L, 19-24
Nov. 5, 2004 Notre Dame L, 28-35
Nov. 4, 2005 Claiborne W, 70-26
Nov. 11, 2005 Knoxville Fulton W, 21-20
Nov. 18, 2005 Livingston Academy L, 20-24
Nov. 3, 2006 Gibbs W, 63-17
Nov. 10, 2006 Austin-East W, 27-21
Nov. 17, 2006 Knoxville Fulton L, 13-18
Nov. 9, 2007 Gibbs W, 26-17
Nov. 16, 2007 Austin-East L, 25-26
Nov. 7, 2008 Gibbs W, 59-0
Nov. 14, 2008 Anderson Co. W, 17-13
Nov. 21, 2008 Austin-East W, 45-0
Nov. 28, 2008 White House W, 38-31
Dec. 6, 2008 Mitchell W, 28-18
Nov. 6, 2009 Morristown West W, 24-14
Nov. 13, 2009 Sullivan South L, 7-14
Nov. 5, 2010 Shelbyville W, 35-0
Nov. 12, 2010 Columbia L, 23-34
Nov. 8, 2013 DeKalb Co. W, 55-13
Nov. 15, 2013 Signal Mountain W, 38-37
Nov. 22, 2013 Hixson W, 14-13
Nov. 29, 2013 Knoxville Fulton L, 34-41
Nov. 7, 2014 Elizabethton W, 24-17
Nov. 14, 2014 Knoxville Fulton L, 14-51
Nov. 6, 2015 Seymour W, 50-7
Nov. 13, 2015 Knoxville Fulton W, 28-25
Nov. 20, 2015 Greeneville W, 35-21
Nov. 27, 2015 Marshall Co. W, 54-35
Dec. 5, 2015 Pearl Cohn W, 48-8
Nov. 4, 2016 Cherokee W, 71-6
Nov. 11, 2016 Knoxville Fulton L, 25-46
Nov. 3, 2017 Campbell Co. W, 59-21
Nov. 10, 2017 Knoxville Fulton W, 44-14
Nov. 17, 2017 Oak Ridge W, 37-28
Nov. 24, 2017 Knoxville Central W, 42-7
Nov. 30, 2017 Beech W, 45-28
Nov. 2, 2018 Knoxville West W, 34-28
Nov. 9, 2018 Knoxville Fulton W, 28-25
Nov. 16, 2018 Oak Ridge W, 42-40
Nov. 23, 2018 Knoxville Central L, 19-24
Nov. 15, 2019 MUS L, 28-35
Nov. 5, 2021 Christian Brothers L, 24-28

Lake Co. High School

Tiptonville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 21, 1969 Tennessee Prep L, 6-30
Nov. 17, 1972 South Fulton W, 35-0
Nov. 24, 1972 Sweetwater L, 9-28
Nov. 11, 1977 Memphis Sky View W, 14-0
Nov. 18, 1977 Houston Co. W, 28-0
Nov. 25, 1977 Westmoreland W, 7-5
Dec. 2, 1977 Alcoa L, 7-33
Nov. 10, 1978 Memphis Sky View W, 22-6
Nov. 17, 1978 Mt. Pleasant W, 29-0
Nov. 24, 1978 Goodpasture L, 14-21
Nov. 16, 1979 ECS W, 20-14
Nov. 23, 1979 South Fulton W, 30-20
Nov. 30, 1979 Lewis Co. W, 14-0
Dec. 7, 1979 Alcoa L, 9-13
Nov. 14, 1980 Memphis Sky View W, 28-0
Nov. 21, 1980 McKenzie W, 20-7
Nov. 28, 1980 Goodpasture W, 7-3
Dec. 5, 1980 Meigs Co. W, 20-6
Nov. 11, 1983 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 31-7
Nov. 18, 1983 ECS L, 6-12
Nov. 16, 1984 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 39-20
Nov. 23, 1984 ECS L, 2-7
Nov. 8, 1985 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 54-7
Nov. 15, 1985 Memphis Westside W, 24-0
Nov. 22, 1985 Spring Hill W, 20-0
Nov. 29, 1985 Adamsville W, 27-6
Dec. 7, 1985 South Pittsburg W, 20-12
Nov. 7, 1986 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 6-13
Nov. 4, 1988 Dresden W, 40-0
Nov. 11, 1988 Bishop Byrne L, 6-10
Nov. 10, 1989 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 12-28
Nov. 15, 1991 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 6-9
Nov. 13, 1992 Dresden L, 18-30
Nov. 12, 1993 FACS W, 28-0
Nov. 19, 1993 Jo Byrns W, 26-0
Nov. 26, 1993 USJ L, 6-18
Nov. 11, 1994 St. Benedict W, 42-3
Nov. 18, 1994 East Robertson W, 14-0
Nov. 25, 1994 Wayne Co. W, 27-12
Dec. 2, 1994 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 35-14
Dec. 9, 1994 South Pittsburg L, 7-14
Nov. 3, 1995 USJ W, 34-7
Nov. 10, 1995 East Robertson W, 25-0
Nov. 17, 1995 Moore Co. W, 21-20
Nov. 24, 1995 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 8-39
Nov. 8, 1996 Memphis Westside W, 27-20
Nov. 15, 1996 McEwen W, 35-22
Nov. 22, 1996 St. Benedict L, 6-21
Nov. 7, 1997 USJ L, 27-55
Nov. 6, 1998 Jackson Christian L, 0-32
Nov. 5, 1999 USJ L, 21-36
Nov. 3, 2000 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 6-46
Nov. 2, 2001 USJ L, 0-41
Nov. 5, 2004 Fayette Academy L, 24-36
Nov. 4, 2005 Fayette Academy L, 14-53
Nov. 3, 2006 Fayette Academy W, 14-12
Nov. 10, 2006 Trinity Christian W, 32-27
Nov. 17, 2006 Jackson Christian L, 22-26
Nov. 7, 2008 Fayette Academy W, 32-28
Nov. 14, 2008 Gleason W, 42-40
Nov. 21, 2008 McKenzie L, 0-53
Nov. 6, 2009 West Carroll W, 33-26
Nov. 13, 2009 Huntingdon L, 7-53
Nov. 12, 2010 Huntingdon W, 50-49
Nov. 19, 2010 Perry Co. L, 6-46
Nov. 11, 2011 Union City L, 33-42
Nov. 2, 2012 Huntingdon L, 15-50
Nov. 8, 2013 Humboldt L, 14-36
Nov. 7, 2014 South Fulton W, 38-24
Nov. 14, 2014 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 36-27
Nov. 21, 2014 Union City L, 6-56
Nov. 3, 2017 Freedom Prep W, 44-0
Nov. 10, 2017 Westwood W, 33-18
Nov. 17, 2017 Hillcrest W, 35-6
Nov. 24, 2017 Cornersville L, 0-7
Nov. 2, 2018 Westwood W, 60-14
Nov. 9, 2018 West Carroll W, 48-0
Nov. 16, 2018 Freedom Prep W, 52-33
Nov. 23, 2018 Cornersville L, 8-21
Nov. 8, 2019 Booker T. Washington W, 50-20
Nov. 15, 2019 MASE W, 56-0
Nov. 22, 2019 West Carroll W, 46-0
Nov. 29, 2019 Huntingdon W, 30-20
Dec. 6, 2019 Greenback W, 38-23
Nov. 13, 2020 Dresden W, 26-14
Nov. 20, 2020 West Carroll W, 42-8
Nov. 27, 2020 Fayetteville L, 24-38
Nov. 5, 2021 Bluff City W, 66-8
Nov. 12, 2021 Humboldt W, 32-18
Nov. 19, 2021 Peabody L, 18-40

Lookout Valley High School

Chattanooga, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 7, 1986 Greenback L, 10-13
Nov. 4, 1988 Midway L, 0-28
Nov. 11, 1994 Knoxville Catholic W, 21-3
Nov. 18, 1994 Trousdale Co. L, 7-53
Nov. 3, 1995 Coalfield L, 6-36
Nov. 7, 1997 Coalfield L, 0-28
Nov. 10, 2000 Charleston L, 20-21
Dec. 3, 2000 Sunbright W, 25-15
Nov. 8, 2002 Gordonsville L, 0-50
Nov. 4, 2005 Gordonsville L, 7-42
Nov. 3, 2006 Trousdale Co. L, 6-38
Nov. 9, 2007 Watertown W, 49-21
Nov. 16, 2007 Gordonsville L, 13-38
Nov. 7, 2008 Friendship Christian L, 14-35
Nov. 6, 2009 Gordonsville L, 6-34
Nov. 4, 2011 Sunbright W, 28-25
Nov. 11, 2011 Coalfield L, 23-57
Nov. 2, 2012 Copper Basin L, 10-49
Nov. 3, 2017 Gordonsville L, 0-35
Nov. 2, 2018 Jo Byrns W, 17-14
Nov. 9, 2018 Whitwell L, 7-45

McEwen High School

McEwen, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 23, 1973 Dyer Co. L, 6-61
Nov. 14, 1980 Goodpasture L, 0-14
Nov. 13, 1981 Goodpasture L, 0-56
Nov. 8, 1985 Ezell-Harding L, 0-27
Nov. 7, 1986 FRA L, 11-14
Nov. 4, 1988 Ezell-Harding L, 7-27
Nov. 15, 1991 FRA L, 0-42
Nov. 13, 1992 Davidson Academy L, 18-33
Nov. 11, 1994 Moore Co. L, 7-41
Nov. 3, 1995 Forrest W, 17-14
Nov. 10, 1995 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 6-21
Nov. 8, 1996 Huntland W, 20-3
Nov. 15, 1996 Lake Co. L, 22-35
Nov. 7, 1997 Wayne Co. L, 20-28
Nov. 4, 2005 Mt. Pleasant L, 13-35
Nov. 9, 2007 Mt. Pleasant L, 14-25
Nov. 7, 2008 Mt. Pleasant W, 27-10
Nov. 14, 2008 Cascade L, 20-55
Nov. 6, 2009 Collinwood L, 0-48
Nov. 2, 2012 Nashville Christian L, 20-42
Nov. 2, 2018 Cornersville L, 0-48
Nov. 8, 2019 Mt. Pleasant W, 49-21
Nov. 15, 2019 Huntland L, 13-21
Nov. 5, 2021 Cornersville L, 8-42

Moore Co. High School

Lynchburg, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 14, 1975 White House L, 7-14
Nov. 10, 1978 Goodpasture L, 14-35
Nov. 11, 1983 Spring Hill W, 7-0
Nov. 18, 1983 Adamsville L, 0-10
Nov. 16, 1984 Columbia Academy L, 0-3
Nov. 6, 1987 Mt. Pleasant L, 7-22
Nov. 4, 1988 Columbia Academy W, 2-0
Nov. 11, 1988 Forrest W, 34-20
Nov. 18, 1988 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 14-0
Nov. 25, 1988 Bishop Byrne W, 27-7
Dec. 3, 1988 DCA L, 20-21
Nov. 10, 1989 Wayne Co. W, 14-0
Nov. 17, 1989 Mt. Pleasant W, 34-23
Nov. 24, 1989 Halls W, 21-6
Dec. 1, 1989 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 0-35
Nov. 9, 1990 Mt. Pleasant L, 7-14
Nov. 15, 1991 Collinwood W, 54-6
Nov. 22, 1991 Forrest W, 28-0
Nov. 29, 1991 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 11-42
Nov. 13, 1992 Collinwood W, 28-27
Nov. 20, 1992 Spring Hill L, 28-30
Nov. 19, 1993 USJ L, 7-21
Nov. 11, 1994 McEwen W, 41-7
Nov. 18, 1994 USJ W, 14-0
Nov. 25, 1994 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 0-14
Nov. 3, 1995 Clarksville Academy W, 39-13
Nov. 10, 1995 Dresden W, 34-7
Nov. 17, 1995 Lake Co. L, 20-21
Nov. 8, 1996 East Robertson W, 14-12
Nov. 15, 1996 Jackson Christian W, 28-14
Nov. 22, 1996 USJ W, 17-14
Nov. 29, 1996 St. Benedict L, 6-7
Nov. 7, 1997 Davidson Academy W, 31-26
Nov. 14, 1997 Mt. Pleasant W, 28-0
Nov. 21, 1997 Clarksville Academy L, 14-34
Nov. 6, 1998 Davidson Academy W, 62-14
Nov. 13, 1998 Huntland L, 21-28
Nov. 5, 1999 Nashville Christian W, 35-0
Nov. 12, 1999 Columbia Academy W, 63-6
Nov. 19, 1999 Davidson Academy W, 35-19
Nov. 26, 1999 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 35-23
Dec. 3, 1999 South Pittsburg L, 13-42
Nov. 3, 2000 Clarksville Academy W, 38-0
Nov. 10, 2000 Nashville Christian W, 27-0
Nov. 17, 2000 Collinwood L, 14-33
Nov. 2, 2001 Ezell-Harding L, 20-55
Nov. 7, 2003 DCA L, 0-38
Nov. 9, 2007 Jo Byrns L, 7-35
Nov. 7, 2008 Jo Byrns L, 21-41
Nov. 5, 2010 Eagleville W, 14-0
Nov. 12, 2010 South Pittsburg L, 14-49
Nov. 4, 2011 Nashville Christian L, 24-28
Nov. 9, 2012 Eagleville L, 16-19
Nov. 8, 2013 Harriman W, 20-7
Nov. 15, 2013 South Pittsburg L, 21-40
Nov. 6, 2015 Whitwell L, 7-19
Nov. 3, 2017 Collinwood W, 34-7
Nov. 10, 2017 Huntingdon L, 0-35
Nov. 2, 2018 Huntingdon L, 19-41
Nov. 6, 2020 Wayne Co. W, 49-14
Nov. 13, 2020 Huntingdon W, 42-22
Nov. 20, 2020 Fayetteville L, 29-38
Nov. 5, 2021 McKenzie L, 12-63

South Pittsburg High School

South Pittsburg, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 21, 1969 Oneida W, 28-6
Nov. 28, 1969 Tennessee Prep W, 26-6
Nov. 22, 1974 Sweetwater W, 26-23
Nov. 29, 1974 Walland W, 16-6
Dec. 6, 1974 Brentwood Academy L, 7-38
Nov. 12, 1976 Rockwood L, 10-35
Nov. 11, 1977 Whitwell W, 21-0
Nov. 18, 1977 Meigs Co. W, 14-6
Nov. 25, 1977 Alcoa L, 0-17
Nov. 8, 1985 Greenback W, 48-12
Nov. 15, 1985 Oneida W, 28-8
Nov. 22, 1985 Ezell-Harding W, 27-6
Nov. 29, 1985 Celina W, 35-0
Dec. 7, 1985 Lake Co. L, 12-20
Nov. 7, 1986 Midway W, 37-6
Nov. 14, 1986 Oneida W, 20-6
Nov. 21, 1986 Gordonsville W, 27-13
Nov. 28, 1986 Westmoreland W, 21-7
Dec. 3, 1986 Spring Hill L, 20-21
Nov. 6, 1987 Midway W, 27-21
Nov. 13, 1987 Cloudland W, 28-0
Nov. 20, 1987 Gordonsville L, 0-36
Nov. 10, 1989 Midway W, 30-22
Nov. 17, 1989 Oneida L, 16-22
Nov. 9, 1990 Greenback L, 7-16
Nov. 15, 1991 Greenback L, 8-35
Nov. 13, 1992 Greenback L, 12-42
Nov. 19, 1993 DCA W, 28-14
Nov. 26, 1993 Gordonsville W, 14-0
Dec. 3, 1993 Trousdale Co. L, 14-16
Nov. 11, 1994 Unaka W, 54-6
Nov. 18, 1994 DCA W, 32-10
Nov. 25, 1994 Coalfield W, 63-6
Dec. 2, 1994 Trousdale Co. W, 35-23
Dec. 9, 1994 Lake Co. W, 14-7
Nov. 3, 1995 Sunbright W, 64-0
Nov. 10, 1995 DCA W, 14-7
Nov. 17, 1995 FRA W, 34-13
Nov. 24, 1995 BGA L, 15-17
Nov. 8, 1996 Oakdale W, 45-12
Nov. 15, 1996 DCA L, 6-27
Nov. 7, 1997 Sunbright W, 22-12
Nov. 14, 1997 Coalfield W, 24-0
Nov. 21, 1997 Oneida L, 7-34
Nov. 6, 1998 Sunbright W, 56-6
Nov. 13, 1998 Coalfield W, 49-6
Nov. 20, 1998 Boyd Buchanan W, 34-10
Nov. 27, 1998 Trousdale Co. L, 32-42
Nov. 5, 1999 Sunbright W, 76-10
Nov. 12, 1999 Charleston W, 52-7
Nov. 19, 1999 Boyd Buchanan W, 35-21
Nov. 26, 1999 Trousdale Co. W, 37-21
Dec. 3, 1999 Moore Co. W, 42-13
Nov. 2, 2001 Friendship Christian W, 30-27
Nov. 9, 2001 Whitwell W, 21-7
Nov. 16, 2001 Gordonsville W, 21-6
Nov. 23, 2001 Cloudland L, 6-44
Nov. 8, 2002 Monterey W, 47-0
Nov. 15, 2002 Gordonsville L, 14-21
Nov. 7, 2003 Watertown W, 61-0
Nov. 14, 2003 Gordonsville W, 52-6
Nov. 21, 2003 Boyd Buchanan L, 7-20
Nov. 5, 2004 Gordonsville L, 12-27
Nov. 4, 2005 Watertown W, 40-12
Nov. 11, 2005 Friendship Christian L, 13-14
Nov. 3, 2006 Gordonsville L, 7-41
Nov. 9, 2007 Trousdale Co. W, 32-16
Nov. 16, 2007 Friendship Christian W, 49-7
Nov. 23, 2007 Gordonsville W, 33-13
Nov. 30, 2007 Hampton W, 42-28
Dec. 7, 2007 McKenzie W, 52-20
Nov. 7, 2008 Clay Co. W, 41-6
Nov. 14, 2008 Friendship Christian W, 28-12
Nov. 21, 2008 Trousdale Co. L, 6-13
Nov. 13, 2009 Eagleville W, 50-0
Nov. 20, 2009 Gordonsville W, 46-7
Nov. 27, 2009 Knoxville Grace W, 57-13
Dec. 4, 2009 Union City L, 29-31
Nov. 12, 2010 Moore Co. W, 49-14
Nov. 19, 2010 Gordonsville W, 32-21
Nov. 26, 2010 Coalfield W, 54-6
Dec. 3, 2010 Jo Byrns W, 41-6
Nov. 4, 2011 Chattanooga Grace W, 56-13
Nov. 11, 2011 Greenback W, 28-17
Nov. 18, 2011 Coalfield W, 36-6
Nov. 25, 2011 Gordonsville W, 32-14
Dec. 2, 2011 Wayne Co. L, 14-27
Nov. 2, 2012 Columbia Academy W, 76-21
Nov. 9, 2012 Gordonsville L, 13-14
Nov. 15, 2013 Moore Co. W, 40-21
Nov. 22, 2013 Fayetteville W, 49-0
Nov. 29, 2013 Coalfield W, 43-22
Dec. 6, 2013 Union City L, 14-23
Nov. 7, 2014 Clay Co. W, 36-34
Nov. 14, 2014 Copper Basin L, 15-22
Nov. 5, 2015 Mt. Pleasant W, 56-18
Nov. 13, 2015 Fayetteville W, 55-23
Nov. 20, 2015 Columbia Academy L, 28-56
Nov. 4, 2016 Cornersville W, 62-12
Nov. 11, 2016 Fayetteville W, 42-0
Nov. 18, 2016 Columbia Academy W, 56-20
Nov. 25, 2016 Greenback L, 27-42
Nov. 3, 2017 Monterey W, 41-0
Nov. 10, 2017 Jo Byrns W, 42-0
Nov. 17, 2017 Whitwell W, 33-7
Nov. 24, 2017 Greenback L, 21-31
Nov. 2, 2018 Monterey W, 53-15
Nov. 9, 2018 Gordonsville W, 27-14
Nov. 16, 2018 Whitwell L, 28-34
Nov. 8, 2019 Jo Byrns W, 48-7
Nov. 15, 2019 Clay Co. W, 57-13
Nov. 22, 2019 Gordonsville W, 40-0
Nov. 29, 2019 Greenback L, 26-27
Nov. 6, 2020 Jo Byrns W, 52-0
Nov. 13, 2020 Monterey W, 43-14
Nov. 20, 2020 Gordonsville W, 37-7
Nov. 27, 2020 Coalfield W, 42-0
Dec. 4, 2020 Fayetteville L, 14-20
Nov. 5, 2021 Red Boiling Springs W, 56-0
Nov. 12, 2021 Clay Co. W, 45-7
Nov. 19, 2021 Gordonsville W, 44-14
Nov. 26, 2021 Cloudland W, 30-22

St. Benedict at Auburndale

Cordova, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 13, 1992 USJ L, 6-28
Nov. 19, 1993 Wayne Co. W, 21-7
Nov. 26, 1993 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 6-7
Nov. 11, 1994 Lake Co. L, 3-42
Nov. 3, 1995 Dresden L, 0-19
Nov. 8, 1996 South Fulton W, 14-0
Nov. 15, 1996 Nashville Christian W, 17-0
Nov. 22, 1996 Lake Co. W, 21-6
Nov. 29, 1996 Moore Co. W, 7-6
Dec. 6, 1996 DCA L, 3-51
Nov. 7, 1997 ECS L, 14-34
Nov. 6, 1998 Briarcrest L, 3-31
Nov. 2, 2001 Briarcrest L, 7-44
Nov. 8, 2002 Briarcrest L, 0-44
Nov. 7, 2003 ECS L, 6-42
Nov. 5, 2004 ECS L, 7-35
Nov. 6, 2009 Baylor L, 10-42
Nov. 5, 2010 BGA L, 7-36
Nov. 4, 2011 Father Ryan L, 0-17
Nov. 2, 2012 McCallie L, 20-62
Nov. 8, 2013 Christian Brothers L, 6-35
Nov. 7, 2014 Briarcrest L, 20-23
Nov. 6, 2015 Briarcrest L, 18-40
Nov. 4, 2016 Christian Brothers L, 18-43
Nov. 3, 2017 MUS L, 0-49
Nov. 2, 2018 Briarcrest L, 15-42
Nov. 5, 2021 Pope John Paul L, 8-42

Sunbright High School

Sunbright, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 3, 1995 South Pittsburg L, 0-64
Nov. 7, 1997 South Pittsburg L, 12-22
Nov. 6, 1998 South Pittsburg L, 6-56
Nov. 5, 1999 South Pittsburg L, 10-76
Dec. 3, 2000 Lookout Valley L, 15-25
Nov. 4, 2005 Hampton L, 7-30
Nov. 6, 2009 Cloudland W, 54-38
Nov. 13, 2009 Knoxville Grace L, 0-65
Nov. 12, 2010 Copper Basin L, 6-27
Nov. 4, 2011 Lookout Valley L, 25-28
Nov. 8, 2013 Greenback L, 20-42
Nov. 7, 2014 Oakdale W, 42-28
Nov. 14, 2014 Greenback L, 14-31

Trousdale Co. High School

Hartsville, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 17, 1972 Macon Co. W, 30-18
Nov. 24, 1972 Ketron W, 30-21
Dec. 1, 1972 Kingston W, 12-0
Nov. 23, 1973 Macon Co. W, 34-6
Nov. 30, 1973 Collierville W, 36-3
Dec. 7, 1973 Kingston L, 28-34
Nov. 22, 1974 Goodlettsville W, 6-0
Nov. 29, 1974 Milan W, 34-15
Dec. 6, 1974 Loudon L, 6-9
Nov. 14, 1975 Bellevue W, 34-0
Nov. 21, 1975 Bishop Byrne W, 34-0
Nov. 28, 1975 Loudon L, 14-28
Nov. 12, 1976 Brentwood Academy L, 6-14
Nov. 11, 1977 Greenbrier W, 22-0
Nov. 18, 1977 Rockwood L, 0-29
Nov. 10, 1978 Macon Co. W, 30-0
Nov. 17, 1978 Notre Dame L, 6-13
Nov. 4, 1988 Celina W, 14-8
Nov. 11, 1988 DCA L, 12-16
Nov. 10, 1989 Celina L, 20-27
Nov. 9, 1990 Monterey W, 38-0
Nov. 16, 1990 DCA W, 52-6
Nov. 23, 1990 Coalfield W, 35-0
Nov. 30, 1990 FRA W, 18-14
Dec. 8, 1990 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 14-7
Nov. 15, 1991 Monterey W, 42-0
Nov. 22, 1991 East Robertson W, 10-6
Nov. 29, 1991 Whitwell L, 7-28
Nov. 13, 1992 Celina W, 37-7
Nov. 20, 1992 East Robertson W, 20-0
Nov. 27, 1992 Oneida L, 8-17
Nov. 19, 1993 Charleston W, 35-6
Nov. 26, 1993 Greenback W, 15-14
Dec. 3, 1993 South Pittsburg W, 16-14
Dec. 10, 1993 USJ W, 14-0
Nov. 11, 1994 Friendship Christian W, 45-14
Nov. 18, 1994 Lookout Valley W, 53-7
Nov. 25, 1994 BGA W, 41-28
Dec. 2, 1994 South Pittsburg L, 23-35
Nov. 3, 1995 CPA W, 41-12
Nov. 10, 1995 Cloudland W, 14-12
Nov. 17, 1995 BGA L, 7-35
Nov. 8, 1996 Ezell-Harding W, 73-0
Nov. 15, 1996 Knoxville Catholic W, 84-14
Nov. 22, 1996 DCA L, 19-36
Nov. 7, 1997 DCA W, 49-6
Nov. 14, 1997 Celina W, 41-12
Nov. 21, 1997 CPA W, 56-0
Nov. 28, 1997 Oneida W, 48-7
Dec. 5, 1997 Clarksville Academy W, 45-0
Nov. 6, 1998 FRA W, 35-0
Nov. 13, 1998 Friendship Christian W, 37-0
Nov. 20, 1998 CPA W, 28-18
Nov. 27, 1998 South Pittsburg W, 42-32
Dec. 4, 1998 USJ W, 63-18
Nov. 5, 1999 FRA W, 48-0
Nov. 12, 1999 Ezell-Harding W, 36-10
Nov. 19, 1999 CPA W, 35-20
Nov. 26, 1999 South Pittsburg L, 21-37
Nov. 3, 2000 Friendship Christian W, 28-18
Nov. 10, 2000 DCA W, 28-27
Nov. 17, 2000 CPA L, 14-47
Nov. 2, 2001 Walker Valley W, 39-14
Nov. 9, 2001 Smith Co. W, 14-7
Nov. 16, 2001 Portland W, 17-14
Nov. 23, 2001 Austin-East L, 7-33
Nov. 8, 2002 McMinn Central W, 56-0
Nov. 15, 2002 Grundy Co. W, 29-10
Nov. 22, 2002 Smith Co. W, 28-13
Nov. 29, 2002 Knoxville Fulton L, 13-14
Nov. 7, 2003 Grundy Co. L, 15-16
Nov. 5, 2004 Walker Valley W, 19-7
Nov. 12, 2004 Livingston Academy L, 13-20
Nov. 4, 2005 Tennessee Temple W, 70-22
Nov. 11, 2005 Gordonsville W, 41-20
Nov. 18, 2005 Friendship Christian W, 28-21
Nov. 25, 2005 Hampton W, 35-0
Dec. 2, 2005 Union City W, 52-16
Nov. 3, 2006 Lookout Valley W, 38-6
Nov. 10, 2006 Tennessee Temple L, 31-32
Nov. 9, 2007 South Pittsburg L, 16-32
Nov. 7, 2008 Silverdale W, 49-6
Nov. 14, 2008 Watertown W, 52-14
Nov. 21, 2008 South Pittsburg W, 13-6
Nov. 28, 2008 Oneida W, 23-10
Dec. 5, 2008 Jo Byrns W, 31-14
Nov. 13, 2009 White House Heritage W, 38-16
Nov. 20, 2009 Friendship Christian W, 28-14
Nov. 27, 2009 McKenzie W, 7-0
Dec. 5, 2009 Boyd Buchanan W, 13-7
Nov. 12, 2010 Cascade W, 35-14
Nov. 19, 2010 Signal Mountain L, 36-46
Nov. 11, 2011 Friendship Christian L, 14-24
Nov. 2, 2012 Jackson Co. W, 20-19
Nov. 9, 2012 Marion Co. L, 21-48
Nov. 15, 2013 Goodpasture W, 31-19
Nov. 22, 2013 Marion Co. W, 41-14
Nov. 29, 2013 Knoxville Grace W, 34-27
Dec. 7, 2013 Adamsville W, 21-12
Nov. 7, 2014 Whitwell W, 29-0
Nov. 14, 2014 Middle TN Chr. W, 55-42
Nov. 21, 2014 Marion Co. L, 20-41
Nov. 6, 2015 Huntingdon L, 0-39
Nov. 4, 2016 Huntingdon L, 27-52
Nov. 3, 2017 Bledsoe Co. W, 34-6
Nov. 10, 2017 Marion Co. L, 14-32
Nov. 2, 2018 Marion Co. W, 41-8
Nov. 9, 2018 Tyner W, 35-0
Nov. 16, 2018 Watertown W, 15-8
Nov. 23, 2018 Meigs Co. W, 32-29
Nov. 29, 2018 Peabody L, 9-17
Nov. 8, 2019 Marion Co. W, 42-0
Nov. 15, 2019 Tyner W, 28-7
Nov. 22, 2019 Watertown W, 22-19
Nov. 29, 2019 Meigs Co. L, 20-22
Nov. 6, 2020 Tyner W, 38-0
Nov. 13, 2020 Bledsoe Co. W, 14-7
Nov. 20, 2020 Watertown W, 21-13
Nov. 27, 2020 Meigs Co. L, 13-16
Nov. 5, 2021 Tyner W, 31-16
Nov. 12, 2021 Meigs Co. W, 16-8
Nov. 19, 2021 Watertown W, 23-0
Nov. 26, 2021 Hampton L, 20-22

University School of Jackson

Jackson, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 6, 1987 Memphis Sky View L, 21-22
Nov. 4, 1988 Memphis Westside L, 7-12
Nov. 10, 1989 Bishop Byrne W, 6-3
Nov. 17, 1989 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 0-40
Nov. 9, 1990 FACS L, 0-6
Nov. 15, 1991 Bishop Byrne W, 32-14
Nov. 22, 1991 Peabody L, 6-28
Nov. 13, 1992 St. Benedict W, 28-6
Nov. 20, 1992 Dresden W, 20-6
Nov. 27, 1992 Spring Hill L, 0-28
Nov. 12, 1993 West Carroll W, 28-3
Nov. 19, 1993 Moore Co. W, 21-7
Nov. 26, 1993 Lake Co. W, 18-6
Dec. 3, 1993 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 3-0
Dec. 10, 1993 Trousdale Co. L, 0-14
Nov. 11, 1994 South Fulton W, 14-13
Nov. 18, 1994 Moore Co. L, 0-14
Nov. 3, 1995 Lake Co. L, 7-34
Nov. 8, 1996 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 31-17
Nov. 15, 1996 Wayne Co. W, 21-0
Nov. 22, 1996 Moore Co. L, 14-17
Nov. 7, 1997 Lake Co. W, 55-27
Nov. 14, 1997 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 34-6
Nov. 21, 1997 South Fulton W, 28-14
Nov. 28, 1997 Clarksville Academy L, 26-27
Nov. 6, 1998 Greenfield W, 41-0
Nov. 13, 1998 South Fulton W, 21-6
Nov. 20, 1998 Jackson Christian W, 12-3
Nov. 27, 1998 Huntland W, 28-8
Dec. 4, 1998 Trousdale Co. L, 18-63
Nov. 5, 1999 Lake Co. W, 36-21
Nov. 12, 1999 Jackson Christian W, 40-18
Nov. 19, 1999 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 7-17
Nov. 3, 2000 Gleason W, 55-0
Nov. 10, 2000 South Fulton W, 56-19
Nov. 17, 2000 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 17-7
Nov. 25, 2000 Collinwood W, 34-21
Dec. 1, 2000 CPA L, 27-49
Nov. 2, 2001 Lake Co. W, 41-0
Nov. 9, 2001 Greenfield W, 47-8
Nov. 16, 2001 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 21-9
Nov. 23, 2001 Ezell-Harding L, 21-28
Nov. 8, 2002 Halls W, 42-6
Nov. 15, 2002 Jackson Christian W, 34-0
Nov. 22, 2002 Hollow Rock-Bruceton W, 21-7
Nov. 29, 2002 CPA L, 0-14
Nov. 7, 2003 Halls W, 21-7
Nov. 14, 2003 Trinity Christian L, 12-14
Nov. 5, 2004 Gleason W, 42-14
Nov. 12, 2004 Fayette Academy W, 35-6
Nov. 19, 2004 Jackson Christian W, 20-17
Nov. 26, 2004 DCA L, 0-33
Nov. 7, 2008 Huntingdon L, 38-63
Nov. 13, 2009 FACS W, 40-19
Nov. 20, 2009 Davidson Academy W, 16-13
Dec. 3, 2009 Knoxville Webb L, 0-30
Nov. 5, 2010 Zion Christian W, 49-0
Nov. 12, 2010 Knoxville Webb L, 14-41
Nov. 11, 2011 ECS W, 48-41
Nov. 18, 2011 Knoxville Webb W, 48-27
Dec. 1, 2011 St. George's L, 23-28
Nov. 9, 2012 DCA L, 20-21
Nov. 8, 2013 Davidson Academy W, 21-13
Nov. 15, 2013 Knoxville Webb L, 21-48
Nov. 7, 2014 Davidson Academy L, 42-43
Nov. 6, 2015 Knoxville Webb W, 7-6
Nov. 13, 2015 FRA W, 24-17
Nov. 20, 2015 Northpoint Christian L, 7-38
Nov. 4, 2016 Friendship Christian W, 42-14
Nov. 11, 2016 BGA W, 31-19
Nov. 18, 2016 Lausanne L, 14-30
Nov. 3, 2017 ECS W, 35-17
Nov. 10, 2017 BGA L, 10-48
Nov. 2, 2018 CPA L, 7-45
Nov. 8, 2019 Chattanooga Grace W, 68-3
Nov. 15, 2019 King's Academy W, 56-20
Nov. 22, 2019 Nashville Christian W, 28-7
Dec. 5, 2019 Davidson Academy L, 21-31
Nov. 13, 2020 MTCS W, 49-14
Nov. 20, 2020 DCA W, 34-17
Dec. 3, 2020 Davidson Academy L, 35-53
Nov. 12, 2021 King's Academy W, 49-0
Nov. 19, 2021 DCA L, 14-42

Watertown High School

Watertown, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 19, 1971 Collierville L, 20-34
Nov. 12, 1976 St. Andrews W, 20-8
Nov. 19, 1976 Dyer Co. L, 6-28
Nov. 16, 1979 Gordonsville L, 6-8
Nov. 8, 1985 Monterey W, 26-6
Nov. 15, 1985 Ezell-Harding L, 6-39
Nov. 6, 1987 Celina L, 6-27
Nov. 11, 1994 BGA L, 6-37
Nov. 3, 1995 BGA L, 0-42
Nov. 8, 1996 DCA L, 0-48
Nov. 7, 1997 FRA L, 0-17
Nov. 5, 1999 CPA L, 0-57
Nov. 3, 2000 DCA L, 0-21
Nov. 2, 2001 Boyd Buchanan L, 13-56
Nov. 8, 2002 Boyd Buchanan L, 18-55
Nov. 7, 2003 South Pittsburg L, 0-61
Nov. 5, 2004 Boyd Buchanan L, 7-42
Nov. 4, 2005 South Pittsburg L, 12-40
Nov. 9, 2007 Lookout Valley L, 21-49
Nov. 7, 2008 Chattanooga Grace W, 27-15
Nov. 14, 2008 Trousdale Co. L, 14-52
Nov. 6, 2009 East Robertson L, 0-46
Nov. 4, 2011 Rockwood L, 8-28
Nov. 2, 2012 Cascade L, 21-24
Nov. 6, 2015 Tyner L, 7-34
Nov. 4, 2016 Boyd Buchanan W, 38-24
Nov. 11, 2016 Marion Co. L, 15-49
Nov. 3, 2017 Polk Co. W, 34-14
Nov. 10, 2017 Tyner L, 22-33
Nov. 2, 2018 Bledsoe Co. W, 57-15
Nov. 9, 2018 Westmoreland W, 40-6
Nov. 16, 2018 Trousdale Co. L, 8-15
Nov. 8, 2019 Tellico Plains W, 47-0
Nov. 15, 2019 Bledsoe Co. W, 35-21
Nov. 22, 2019 Trousdale Co. L, 19-22
Nov. 6, 2020 Tellico Plains W, 63-14
Nov. 13, 2020 Marion Co. W, 44-21
Nov. 20, 2020 Trousdale Co. L, 13-21
Nov. 5, 2021 Bledsoe Co. W, 45-7
Nov. 12, 2021 Marion Co. W, 7-0
Nov. 19, 2021 Trousdale Co. L, 0-23

Wayne Co. High School

Waynesboro, TN

Game Date Opponent Result
Nov. 6, 1987 Richland L, 7-39
Nov. 4, 1988 Richland L, 0-29
Nov. 10, 1989 Moore Co. L, 0-14
Nov. 9, 1990 Huntland W, 42-6
Nov. 16, 1990 Columbia Academy W, 37-0
Nov. 23, 1990 Halls W, 20-14
Nov. 30, 1990 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 0-30
Nov. 12, 1993 Clarksville Academy W, 45-0
Nov. 19, 1993 St. Benedict L, 7-21
Nov. 11, 1994 Clarksville Academy W, 34-8
Nov. 18, 1994 Bishop Byrne W, 40-19
Nov. 25, 1994 Lake Co. L, 12-27
Nov. 3, 1995 Jo Byrns W, 28-0
Nov. 10, 1995 FACS W, 28-0
Nov. 17, 1995 Hollow Rock-Bruceton L, 14-28
Nov. 8, 1996 Clarksville Academy W, 33-21
Nov. 15, 1996 USJ L, 0-21
Nov. 7, 1997 McEwen W, 28-20
Nov. 14, 1997 Clarksville Academy L, 0-10
Nov. 6, 1998 Nashville Christian L, 20-30
Nov. 2, 2001 CPA L, 7-14
Nov. 8, 2002 CPA L, 0-34
Nov. 7, 2003 Davidson Academy W, 50-29
Nov. 14, 2003 Ezell-Harding L, 35-41
Nov. 5, 2004 Davidson Academy W, 20-14
Nov. 12, 2004 DCA L, 16-38
Nov. 4, 2005 Jo Byrns L, 6-35
Nov. 3, 2006 Cascade W, 35-14
Nov. 10, 2006 Mt. Pleasant L, 17-37
Nov. 9, 2007 White House Heritage W, 21-14
Nov. 16, 2007 Jo Byrns L, 13-34
Nov. 7, 2008 MTCS W, 42-14
Nov. 14, 2008 Jo Byrns L, 6-33
Nov. 13, 2009 Collinwood W, 27-7
Nov. 20, 2009 Jo Byrns W, 21-14
Nov. 27, 2009 Union City L, 21-31
Nov. 12, 2010 Nashville Christian W, 49-28
Nov. 19, 2010 Jo Byrns L, 14-28
Nov. 11, 2011 Clarksville Academy W, 42-20
Nov. 18, 2011 Huntingdon W, 26-13
Nov. 25, 2011 West Carroll W, 33-0
Dec. 2, 2011 South Pittsburg W, 27-14
Nov. 2, 2012 Jo Byrns L, 21-28
Nov. 8, 2013 Cornersville W, 49-14
Nov. 15, 2013 Columbia Academy L, 12-34
Nov. 7, 2014 Gordonsville W, 48-28
Nov. 14, 2014 Nashville Christian L, 0-21
Nov. 6, 2015 Monterey W, 21-0
Nov. 13, 2015 Houston Co. W, 27-7
Nov. 20, 2015 Nashville Christian L, 21-34
Nov. 4, 2016 MTCS W, 45-7
Nov. 11, 2016 Gordonsville W, 25-3
Nov. 18, 2016 Nashville Christian W, 34-21
Nov. 25, 2016 Dresden L, 14-33
Nov. 3, 2017 Franklin Grace L, 24-64
Nov. 2, 2018 Huntland W, 20-6
Nov. 9, 2018 Cornersville L, 26-49
Nov. 6, 2020 Moore Co. L, 14-49
ADS BY GOOGLE