May. 25, 1977 |
Jan Maxey (Univ. School - JC)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 23, 1979 |
Julie Kosten (White Station)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 23, 1979 |
Annye Gabbard (Bearden)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 23, 1979 |
Margie Brown/Anne Pope (Dobyns Bennett)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 23, 1991 |
Baylor> |
L, 1-4
|
Results |
May. 24, 1991 |
Catheryne Pully (William Blount)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 24, 1991 |
Wendy Sacks (St. Mary's)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 20, 1992 |
Knoxville Webb> |
L, 2-4
|
Results |
May. 21, 1992 |
Charlotte Burgess (Baylor)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 21, 1992 |
Cantrell/Clift (Cookeville)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 21, 1992 |
Nao Kinoshita (Lausanne)> |
L, 1-2
|
|
May. 21, 1992 |
Hatten/Johnson (Baylor)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 19, 1993 |
Baylor> |
L, 0-4
|
Results |
May. 20, 1993 |
Trew/Skott (Lausanne)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 20, 1993 |
Brown/Holder (Baylor)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 25, 1994 |
GPS> |
W, 4-2
|
Results |
May. 25, 1994 |
USJ> |
W, 4-2
|
Results |
May. 26, 1994 |
Linny Hinsley (Morristown West)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 26, 1994 |
Webb/Brown (Baylor)> |
W, 2-1
|
|
May. 26, 1994 |
Tori Armour (Harding Aca.)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 26, 1994 |
Sarah Overholt/Kelly Kiefer (Maryville)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 27, 1994 |
Helen Andrews (Brentwood Aca.)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 27, 1994 |
Hatten/Phillips (Baylor)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 27, 1994 |
Paige Resha (BGA)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 27, 1994 |
Ryan/Donnelly (Riverdale)> |
W, 2-1
|
|
May. 21, 1998 |
Sloane Davis (Lausanne)> |
L, 1-2
|
|
May. 25, 2000 |
Brooke Cordell (Baylor, 12)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 24, 2001 |
Tamara Tanner (Baylor, 10)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 20, 2008 |
Harding Academy> |
W, 4-1
|
Results |
May. 21, 2008 |
St. Andrew's - Sewanee> |
L, 1-4
|
Results |
May. 22, 2008 |
Kim Tisdale (Harding Aca., 10)/Sarah Hayes (Harding Aca., 12)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 22, 2008 |
Brooke Boucek (St. George's, 11)/Elizabeth Foster (St. George's, 10)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 22, 2008 |
Haile/Caldwell (Webb BB)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 22, 2008 |
Littleton/Harding (Harding Aca.)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 23, 2008 |
Littleton/Harding (Harding Aca.)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 19, 2009 |
Webb School - Bell Buckle> |
W, 4-0
|
Results |
May. 20, 2009 |
St. George's> |
L, 2-4
|
Results |
May. 21, 2009 |
Maggie Robertson (Tipton-Rosemark, 9)/Morgan Thompson (Tipton-Rosemark, 12) > |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 21, 2009 |
Kim Tisdale (Harding Aca., 11)/Lindsey Copeland (Harding Aca., 12)> |
L, 0-1
|
|
May. 21, 2009 |
Petropoulos/Woopen (St. Andrew's)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 22, 2009 |
Blum/Seabrook (St. George's)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 27, 2010 |
Libby Heflin (St. George's, 9)/Benay Weintraub (St. George's, 11)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 24, 2012 |
Oroma Womeodu (Lausanne, 10)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 24, 2012 |
Carmen Saab (St. Mary's, 9)/Mary Jane McCaghren (St. Mary's, 9) > |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 23, 2013 |
Nathalie Vacheron (St. George's, 12)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 23, 2013 |
Tori Hooker (Harding Aca.)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 24, 2013 |
Anna Catharine Feaster (Knox. Webb)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 20, 2014 |
Knoxville Webb> |
L, 0-4
|
Results |
May. 22, 2014 |
Caroline Culpepper (St. Mary’s, 9)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 22, 2014 |
Carmen Saab (St. Mary’s, 11)/Mary Jane McCaghren (St. Mary’s, 11)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 22, 2014 |
Claire Sullivan (St. George’s)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 19, 2015 |
St. Mary's> |
L, 2-4
|
Results |
May. 21, 2015 |
Kelsey Crunk (ECS, 11)/Georgia Peeler (ECS, 11)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 21, 2015 |
Tori Hockaday (USJ)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 22, 2015 |
Claire Sullivan (St. George's)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 26, 2016 |
Suzanna Camp (USJ, 12)/Spencer Hancock (USJ, 11)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 26, 2016 |
Yoon/Wisniewski (Knox. Webb)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 23, 2017 |
St. Mary's> |
W, 4-3
|
Results |
May. 24, 2017 |
Knoxville Webb> |
L, 0-4
|
Results |
May. 25, 2017 |
Grace Murray (St. Mary's, 11)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 25, 2017 |
Lauren Yoon (Knox. Webb)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 24, 2018 |
Allison Ivey (CAK, 12)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 23, 2019 |
Hannah Grace Howell (St. George's, 12)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 23, 2019 |
Caroline Ross (Knoxville Webb, 12)/Carina Dagotto (Knoxville Webb, 11)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 27, 2021 |
Evan Lyke (Knoxville Webb, 9) Molly Crawford (Knoxville Webb, 10)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 27, 2021 |
Jenna Black (SAS, 12) Emma Greer (SAS, 11)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 27, 2021 |
Roth/Bone (Knoxville Webb)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 24, 2022 |
USJ> |
L, 0-4
|
Results |
May. 26, 2022 |
Allie Sorenson (Lausanne, 8) Alesandra Yong (Lausanne, 9)> |
L, 0-1
|
|
May. 25, 2023 |
Zoeya Khan (Lausanne, 12) Alessandra Yong (Lausanne, 10)> |
L, 0-2
|
|
May. 23, 2024 |
Caroline Lay (Knox. Grace, 9)> |
W, 2-0
|
|
May. 23, 2024 |
Allie Faulkner (CAK)> |
L, 0-2
|
|