Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 101 | Unicoi Co. 25, Austin-East 16 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 102 | Pigeon Forge 21, West Greene 20 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 103 | Gatlinburg-Pittman 40, Chuckey-Doak 35 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 105 | Loudon 42, Grundy Co. 6 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 106 | Cannon Co. 10, Signal Mountain 7 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 107 | Kingston 42, Sequatchie Co. 28 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 108 | Giles Co. 49, Sweetwater 14 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 109 | East Nashville 48, White House Heritage 0 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 110 | Waverly 42, Jackson Co. 6 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 111 | Smith Co. 18, Fairview 7 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 112 | White House 20, Stratford 0 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 113 | Dyersburg 49, Sheffield 0 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 114 | Millington 35, Trezevant 16 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 115 | Covington 54, Raleigh Egypt 6 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 116 | Ripley 58, Memphis East 38 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 201 | Pigeon Forge 24, Unicoi Co. 0 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 202 | Alcoa 63, Gatlinburg-Pittman 0 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 203 | Loudon 42, Cannon Co. 20 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 204 | Giles Co. 45, Kingston 0 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 205 | East Nashville 41, Waverly 14 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 206 | White House 17, Smith Co. 13 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 207 | Dyersburg 49, Millington 20 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 208 | Covington 35, Ripley 0 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 301 | Alcoa 52, Pigeon Forge 0 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 302 | Giles Co. 42, Loudon 27 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 303 | East Nashville 17, White House 13 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 304 | Dyersburg 21, Covington 20 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 401 | Alcoa 42, Giles Co. 12 | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Game 402 | East Nashville 20, Dyersburg 7 | |||
Friday | 11:00 AM | Game 501 | Alcoa 45, East Nashville 14 | Finley Stadium | Results |