Erwin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 23, 2001 | Bobby Cameron (Lenoir City, 9)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 21, 2003 | Mark Dorris (Lipscomb, 12)/Nathan Williams (Lipscomb, 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2004 | Ben Taylor (Cannon Co., 12)/Jim Grizzle (Cannon Co., 10)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 26, 2004 | Geist/Robin (CAK)> | L, 1-2 | |
May. 21, 2009 | Josh Ward (Madison Academic, 10)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 27, 2010 | Kyle Burton (Pearl Cohn, 10)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 27, 2010 | Aubrey Binkley (Madison Academic, 11)/Michael Brown (Madison Academic, 11)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 27, 2010 | Ball/Lenior (CSAS)> | W, 2-1 | |
May. 28, 2010 | Sparks/Dickerson (CAK)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2011 | Jon Allen (CAK, 11)> | L, 1-2 | |
May. 22, 2012 | CPA> | W, 4-3 | Results |
May. 23, 2012 | Collegedale> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2012 | Grant Maddox (Greenbrier, 10)/Steven Huffine (Greenbrier, 12)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 24, 2012 | Ide/Sands (Madison Academic)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 25, 2012 | Byrd/Delozier (Pigeon Forge)> | W, 2-0 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Sam Frank (Fairview, 10) Carter Terry (Fairview, 9)> |
L, 0-1 |
Milan, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 27, 2010 | Nick McCormick (East Hamilton, 9)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 25, 2021 | Signal Mountain> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | Cale Vinson (Adamsville, 11) Rylan Coffman (Adamsville, 11)> |
W, 2-0 | |
May. 27, 2021 | Johns/McCarty (Gatlinburg-Pittman)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Ian Fryer (Watertown, 12) Jackson Thomas (Watertown, 12)> |
W, 1-0 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Morris/Morris (Signal Mountain)> | L, 0-1 |
Signal Mountain, TN
Hendersonville, TN
Fairview, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 27, 2021 | Logan Turner (Halls, 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Ashton Abbott (Unicoi Co., 11) Abhirup Chanda (Unicoi Co., 11)> |
W, 1-0 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Popa/Koch (Merrol Hyde)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Anay Patel (CSAS, 12) Nikhil Singh (CSAS, 12)> |
W, 2-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Britt/Mullins (Chester Co.)> | L, 1-2 |
Watertown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 24, 2018 | Grant Koch (Merrol Hyde, 8)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 23, 2019 | Ben Sidwell (Trinity Chr., 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 27, 2021 | Ryan Griggs (Signal Mountain, 12) Austin Hensley (Signal Mountain, 12)> |
L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Carson Pruitt (Milan, 10) Hunter Lawson (Milan, 12)> |
L, 0-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Gavin Pledge (Union City, 12) Charleton Wisener (Union City, 12)> |
W, 2-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Mefford/Hnatusko (Univ. School)> | L, 0-2 |
Loudon, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 17, 1983 | Keith Bynum (Father Ryan)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Eric Popa (Merrol Hyde, 10) Grant Koch (Merrol Hyde, 12)> |
L, 0-1 |
Signal Mountain, TN
Henderson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 24, 2006 | Kody Horne (Summertown, 10)/Brandon Keeton (Summertown, 11)> | W, 2-1 | |
May. 25, 2006 | Norton/Guerra (USJ)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 27, 2021 | Jax Kirby (Maryville, 10) Max Willkomm (Maryville, 12)> |
L, 0-2 | |
May. 24, 2022 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | L, 2-4 | Results |
May. 26, 2022 | Drew Morris (Signal Mountain, 12) Nathan Morris (Signal Mountain, 12)> |
L, 0-1 | |
May. 23, 2023 | Merrol Hyde> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Declan Cleary (Merrol Hyde, 9) Harrison Gill (Merrol Hyde, 10)> |
W, 2-0 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Skyler Floodquist (Gatlinburg-Pittman, 11)> | L, 1-2 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Frank/Terry (Fairview)> | W, 2-1 | |
May. 26, 2023 | Mefford/Hnatusko (Univ. School)> | L, 0-2 |
Hendersonville, TN
Milan, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 27, 2010 | Nick McCormick (East Hamilton, 9)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 25, 2021 | Signal Mountain> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | Cale Vinson (Adamsville, 11) Rylan Coffman (Adamsville, 11)> |
W, 2-0 | |
May. 27, 2021 | Johns/McCarty (Gatlinburg-Pittman)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Ian Fryer (Watertown, 12) Jackson Thomas (Watertown, 12)> |
W, 1-0 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Morris/Morris (Signal Mountain)> | L, 0-1 |
Fairview, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 27, 2021 | Logan Turner (Halls, 12)> | L, 0-2 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Ashton Abbott (Unicoi Co., 11) Abhirup Chanda (Unicoi Co., 11)> |
W, 1-0 | |
May. 26, 2022 | Popa/Koch (Merrol Hyde)> | L, 0-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Anay Patel (CSAS, 12) Nikhil Singh (CSAS, 12)> |
W, 2-1 | |
May. 25, 2023 | Britt/Mullins (Chester Co.)> | L, 1-2 |