Nov. 17, 2020 |
Tue |
Daniel Boone High School |
|
8:00 PM |
|
Nov. 19, 2020 |
Thu |
at Science Hill High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Dec. 1, 2020 |
Tue |
at Morristown-Hamblen High School East |
|
7:30 PM |
|
Dec. 4, 2020 |
Fri |
at Grainger High School * |
|
W 63-51 |
|
Dec. 8, 2020 |
Tue |
South Greene High School * |
|
W 87-45 |
|
Dec. 11, 2020 |
Fri |
Tennessee High School (N) |
Roundball @ Science Hill HS |
W 74-66 |
|
Dec. 12, 2020 |
Sat |
Buckhorn High School, Buckhorn, Alabama (N) |
Roundball at the Palace @ Science Hill |
3:30 PM |
|
Dec. 14, 2020 |
Mon |
Dobyns Bennett High School |
Postponed Due to COVID |
8:00 PM |
|
Dec. 18, 2020 |
Fri |
Alcoa High School (N) |
5 Star Preps @ Knox Webb |
5:00 PM |
|
Dec. 19, 2020 |
Sat |
at Webb School of Knoxville |
5 Star Preps |
4:30 PM |
|
Dec. 26, 2020 |
Sat |
(N) Arby's Classic |
Tennessee High School · |
3:30 PM |
|
Jan. 4, 2021 |
Mon |
at Jefferson Co. High School |
|
W 72-49 |
|
Jan. 8, 2021 |
Fri |
Chuckey-Doak High School * |
|
W 79-43 |
|
Jan. 12, 2021 |
Tue |
at West Greene High School * |
|
W 68-33 |
|
Jan. 15, 2021 |
Fri |
Claiborne High School |
|
W 81-33 |
|
Jan. 18, 2021 |
Mon |
at Daniel Boone High School |
|
8:00 PM |
|
Jan. 19, 2021 |
Tue |
Jefferson Co. High School |
|
W 65-54 |
|
Jan. 21, 2021 |
Thu |
Grainger High School * |
|
W 75-53 |
|
Jan. 26, 2021 |
Tue |
at South Greene High School * |
|
W 91-58 |
|
Jan. 30, 2021 |
Sat |
at Dobyns Bennett High School |
|
8:00 AM |
|
Feb. 3, 2021 |
Wed |
Cumberland Gap High School * |
|
W 69-44 |
|
Feb. 5, 2021 |
Fri |
at Chuckey-Doak High School * |
|
W 80-59 |
|
Feb. 8, 2021 |
Mon |
Morristown-Hamblen High School East |
|
W 69-63 |
|
Feb. 9, 2021 |
Tue |
Cosby High School |
|
W 77-39 |
|
Feb. 9, 2021 |
Tue |
West Greene High School * |
PPD Due to Covid |
6:30 PM |
|
Feb. 11, 2021 |
Thu |
Farragut High School |
|
W 76-58 |
|
Feb. 12, 2021 |
Fri |
at Claiborne High School * |
District Tournament |
W 73-38 |
|
Feb. 20, 2021 |
Sat |
Chuckey-Doak High School * |
District Tournament Semi-Finals |
W 94-56 |
|
Feb. 23, 2021 |
Tue |
Grainger High School * |
District Tournament Finals |
W 67-35 |
|
Feb. 27, 2021 |
Sat |
Unicoi Co. * |
Region 1-AA Tournament Quarter-finals |
W 96-51 |
|
Mar. 2, 2021 |
Tue |
Elizabethton |
|
W 61-36 |
|
Mar. 4, 2021 |
Thu |
at Sullivan East |
|
W 79-71 |
|
Mar. 8, 2021 |
Mon |
Fulton |
|
W 92-67 |
|
Mar. 17, 2021 |
Wed |
Bolivar Central |
|
W 61-58 |
|
Mar. 19, 2021 |
Fri |
Upperman |
|
W 47-41 |
|
Mar. 20, 2021 |
Sat |
J. South Side |
|
W 47-46 |
|
|
Record: 25-0 |