Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | 10:00 AM | Game 102 | Seymour Middle School 31, Farragut Middle 25 | Powell MS | ||
Saturday | 12:30 PM | Game 104 | Clinton Middle 55, Karns Middle 32 | Powell MS | ||
Saturday | 3:00 PM | Game 106 | Cleveland Middle 43, John Sevier Middle 36 | |||
Saturday | 5:30 PM | Game 108 | T.A. Dugger Junior High School 41, Ocoee Middle 20 | Powell MS | ||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 110 | Warren Co. Middle 42, Page Middle School 33 | Stewarts Creek MS | ||
Saturday | 2:00 PM | Game 118 | Station Camp Middle 41, Gladeville Middle School 39 | |||
Saturday | 3:30 PM | Game 120 | Rossview Middle vs. Joseph E. Shafer Middle | |||
Saturday | 3:30 PM | Game 124 | Macon Co. Junior High School 31, Robert Ellis Middle 27 | |||
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Game 126 | Collierville Middle vs. Snowden Middle | |||
Saturday | 1:40 PM | Game 128 | Ridgeway Middle vs. Haywood Middle | |||
Saturday | 4:20 PM | Game 130 | Cordova Middle vs. Colonial Middle | |||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Game 132 | Havenview Middle vs. North Parkway Middle | |||
Monday | 5:45 PM | Game 201 | Seymour Middle School 43, Liberty Bell Middle 36 | Powell MS | ||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Game 202 | Lake Forest Middle 44, Clinton Middle 26 | Powell MS | ||
Monday | 8:15 PM | Game 203 | Alcoa Middle 43, Cleveland Middle 40 | Powell MS | ||
Monday | 4:30 PM | Game 204 | West Valley Middle 30, T.A. Dugger Junior High School 16 | Powell MS | ||
Wednesday | 4:00 PM | Game 205 | Blackman Middle 53, Warren Co. Middle 17 | Stewarts Creek MS | ||
Wednesday | 5:15 PM | Game 206 | Brentwood Middle School 30, North Middle School - Winchester 27 | Stewarts Creek MS | ||
Tuesday | 4:00 PM | Game 207 | Coffee Co. Middle 40, Oakland Middle 14 | Stewarts Creek MS | ||
Tuesday | 5:15 PM | Game 208 | Rockvale Middle 25, Mill Creek Middle School 19 | Stewarts Creek MS | ||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 209 | White Co. Middle 58, Station Camp Middle 17 | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Game 210 | Dickson Middle 50, Joseph E. Shafer Middle 41 | |||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 211 | T.W. Hunter Middle 50, New Providence Middle 8 | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Game 212 | Richview Middle vs. Macon Co. Junior High School | |||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 213 | White Station Middle vs. Snowden Middle | |||
Monday | 7:20 PM | Game 214 | North Parkway Middle vs. Haywood Middle | |||
Wednesday | 6:00 PM | Game 215 | West Collierville Middle vs. Cordova Middle | |||
Wednesday | 7:20 PM | Game 216 | Munford Middle vs. Havenview Middle | |||
Thursday | 4:30 PM | Game 301 | Lake Forest Middle 38, Seymour Middle School 35 | Powell MS | ||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Game 302 | West Valley Middle 35, Alcoa Middle 29 | Powell MS | ||
Friday | 4:00 PM | Game 303 | Blackman Middle 24, Brentwood Middle School 19 | Stewarts Creek MS | ||
Friday | 5:15 PM | Game 304 | Rockvale Middle 46, Coffee Co. Middle 43 | Stewarts Creek MS | ||
Game 305 | Loser Game 201 vs. Loser Game 202 | |||||
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Game 305 | White Co. Middle 39, Dickson Middle 25 | TW Hunter MS | ||
Game 306 | Loser Game 203 vs. Loser Game 204 | |||||
Saturday | 12:15 PM | Game 306 | T.W. Hunter Middle 41, Macon Co. Junior High School 25 | TW Hunter MS | ||
Game 307 | Loser Game 205 vs. Loser Game 206 | |||||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Game 307 | White Station Middle vs. North Parkway Middle | Whitehaven HS | ||
Game 308 | Loser Game 207 vs. Loser Game 208 | |||||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Game 308 | West Collierville Middle 51, Havenview Middle 39 | Havenview MS | ||
Saturday | 2:00 PM | Game 401 | West Valley Middle 32, Lake Forest Middle 22 | Powell MS | ||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 402 | Blackman Middle 33, Rockvale Middle 30 | Stewarts Creek MS | ||
Monday | 5:30 PM | Game 403 | White Co. Middle 48, T.W. Hunter Middle 36 | TW Hunter MS | ||
Wednesday | 6:00 PM | Game 404 | West Collierville Middle 38, White Station Middle 32 | Havenview MS |