Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | 5:00 PM | Cleveland 3, Soddy-Daisy 0 | Cookeville H.S. | |||
Monday | 5:30 PM | Maryville 3, Knoxville West 0 | Maryville H.S. | |||
Monday | 6:30 PM | Cookeville 3, Bradley Central 0 | Cookeville H.S. | |||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Farragut 3, Oak Ridge 1 | Maryville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | Dobyns Bennett 3, Morristown East 2 | Morristown East H.S. | ||||
Tuesday | Science Hill 3, Jefferson Co. 1 | Morristown East H.S. | ||||
Tuesday | Science Hill 3, Dobyns Bennett 1 | Morristown East H.S. | ||||
Tuesday | Houston 3, Collierville 0 | |||||
Tuesday | 4:00 PM | Coffee Co. 3, Rockvale 1 | Coffee Co. Central H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 4:00 PM | Station Camp 3, Green Hill 0 | Station Camp H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 4:00 PM | Arlington 3, Rossview 0 | Arlington H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 4:30 PM | Brentwood 3, Hillsboro 0 | Brentwood H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 5:30 PM | Cookeville 3, Cleveland 1 | Cookeville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 5:30 PM | Clarksville 3, Dyer Co. 1 | Arlington H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 5:30 PM | Lebanon 3, Beech 0 | Station Camp H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 5:30 PM | Siegel 3, Lincoln Co. 0 | Coffee Co. Central H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Maryville 3, Farragut 2 | Maryville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Summit 3, Dickson Co. 0 | Brentwood H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:00 PM | Siegel 3, Coffee Co. 0 | Coffee Co. Central H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:00 PM | Station Camp 3, Lebanon 2 | Station Camp H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:00 PM | Arlington 3, Clarksville 0 | Arlington H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:30 PM | Brentwood 3, Summit 0 | Brentwood H.S. | |||
Thursday | 5:00 PM | Houston 3, Clarksville 0 | ||||
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Science Hill 3, Farragut 1 | ||||
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Collierville 3, Arlington 1 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Maryville 3, Dobyns Bennett 0 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Cookeville 3, Coffee Co. 0 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Siegel 3, Cleveland 1 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Station Camp 3, Summit 2 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Brentwood 3, Lebanon 0 |