Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 101 | Englewood Elementary 38, Tellico Plains Junior High School 36 | Englewood ES | ||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 102 | Mt. View Elementary 41, Oneida Middle 40 | Oneida HS | ||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 103 | Newport Grammar School 35, H.Y. Livesay Middle 28 | Newport GS | ||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Game 104 | Midway Middle School - Ten Mile 41, Huntsville Middle 16 | Midway MS | ||
Wednesday | 5:00 PM | Game 105 | Sulphur Springs Elementary 37, Hunter Elementary School - Elizabethton 14 | Sulphur Springs ES | ||
Wednesday | 6:00 PM | Game 106 | Ridgeview Elementary 28, Cloudland Middle 25 | Cloudland MS | ||
Wednesday | 5:00 PM | Game 107 | Hampton Elementary vs. Gray Elementary | Hampton ES | ||
Monday | 5:00 PM | Game 108 | Blountville Middle 29, Grandview Elementary 17 | Blountville MS | ||
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Game 109 | Rose Hill School 34, Whiteville Elementary 13 | Whiteville Elementary | ||
Saturday | 1:40 PM | Game 110 | Ridgemont Elementary 44, Humboldt Middle 22 | Whiteville Elementary | ||
Saturday | 4:20 PM | Game 111 | Lara Kendall School 28, Bethel Springs Elementary 16 | Whiteville Elementary | ||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Game 112 | Middleton Elementary 45, Hillcrest Middle 40 | Whiteville Elementary | ||
Saturday | 4:00 PM | Game 113 | Huntland Middle 73, Ethridge School 2 | Lincoln Co. High | ||
Saturday | 2:00 PM | Game 114 | South Lincoln Middle 43, New Prospect Elementary 25 | Lincoln Central Acad. | ||
Saturday | 4:00 PM | Game 115 | Eagleville Middle 40, Leoma Elementary 23 | Lincoln Central Acad. | ||
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Game 201 | Englewood Elementary 30, Mt. View Elementary 27 | Harriman HS | ||
Thursday | 7:30 PM | Game 202 | Midway Middle School - Ten Mile 40, Newport Grammar School 24 | Harriman HS | ||
Thursday | 5:00 PM | Game 203 | Ridgeview Elementary 37, Sulphur Springs Elementary 22 | John Sevier Middle | ||
Thursday | 6:30 PM | Game 204 | Hampton Elementary 23, Blountville Middle 15 | John Sevier Middle | ||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 205 | Ridgemont Elementary 42, Rose Hill School 13 | Whiteville Elementary | ||
Monday | 7:20 PM | Game 206 | Lara Kendall School 39, Middleton Elementary 38 | Whiteville Elementary | ||
Monday | 5:00 PM | Game 207 | Huntland Middle 47, South Lincoln Middle 42 | Lincoln Co. High | ||
Monday | 5:00 PM | Game 208 | South Lawrence Middle 55, Eagleville Middle 41 | Lincoln Central Acad. | ||
Saturday | 6:00 PM | Game 301 | Englewood Elementary 41, Midway Middle School - Ten Mile 28 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | 1:00 PM | Game 302 | Ridgeview Elementary 34, Hampton Elementary 18 | John Sevier Middle | ||
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Game 303 | Ridgemont Elementary 42, Lara Kendall School 35 | Whiteville Elementary | ||
Thursday | 5:00 PM | Game 304 | South Lawrence Middle 34, Huntland Middle 33 | Lincoln Co. High | ||
Friday | 7:30 PM | Game 401 | Englewood Elementary 39, Ridgeview Elementary 23 | Blackman Middle | Results | |
Friday | 5:00 PM | Game 402 | South Lawrence Middle 53, Ridgemont Elementary 11 | Stewarts Creek Middle | Results | |
Saturday | 2:00 PM | Game 403 | South Lawrence Middle 46, Englewood Elementary 27 | Stewarts Creek High | Results | |
Saturday | 2:00 PM | Game 404 | Ridgemont Elementary 31, Ridgeview Elementary 26 | Stewarts Creek Middle | Results |