Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | 7:30 PM | Game 101 | Vine Middle Magnet School vs. Union Grove Middle | Hardin Valley Middle | ||
Saturday | 5:15 PM | Game 102 | Lake Forest Middle vs. T.A. Dugger Junior High School | Hardin Valley Middle | ||
Wednesday | 5:00 PM | Game 103 | West Valley Middle vs. Powell Middle | Hardin Valley Middle | ||
Monday | 6:15 PM | Game 104 | Unicoi Co. Middle vs. Cleveland Middle | Hardin Valley Middle | ||
Saturday | 3:20 PM | Game 105 | Dickson Middle 29, New Providence Middle 13 | Station Camp Middle | ||
Saturday | 4:40 PM | Game 106 | Station Camp Middle 40, Northeast Middle 24 | Station Camp Middle | ||
Saturday | 6:00 PM | Game 107 | Mt. Juliet Middle 52, Richview Middle 18 | Station Camp Middle | ||
Saturday | 7:20 PM | Game 108 | Robert Ellis Middle 45, Springfield Middle 31 | Station Camp Middle | ||
Tuesday | 4:30 PM | Game 109 | White Co. Middle vs. Smyrna Middle | Stewarts Creek Middle | ||
Tuesday | 7:15 PM | Game 110 | Warren Co. Middle vs. Whitworth-Buchanan Middle | Stewarts Creek Middle | ||
Tuesday | 5:45 PM | Game 111 | Spring Hill Middle vs. Oakland Middle | Stewarts Creek Middle | ||
Tuesday | 8:30 PM | Game 112 | Whitthorne Middle vs. Christiana Middle | Stewarts Creek Middle | ||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 113 | Havenview Middle vs. Elmore Park Middle | Collierville HS | ||
Monday | 7:20 PM | Game 114 | White Station Middle vs. Ridgeway Middle | Collierville HS | ||
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Game 115 | Highland Oaks Middle 44, Haywood Middle 24 | Collierville HS | ||
Thursday | 7:20 PM | Game 116 | West Collierville Middle 46, Jackson Northeast Middle 15 | Collierville HS | ||
Thursday | 5:45 PM | Game 201 | Vine Middle Magnet School vs. Lake Forest Middle | Hardin Valley Middle | ||
Thursday | 8:15 PM | Game 202 | Powell Middle vs. Cleveland Middle | Hardin Valley Middle | ||
Monday | 6:20 PM | Game 203 | Station Camp Middle 43, Dickson Middle 24 | Station Camp Middle | ||
Monday | 7:40 PM | Game 204 | Mt. Juliet Middle 33, Robert Ellis Middle 17 | Station Camp Middle | ||
Wednesday | 5:45 PM | Game 205 | Smyrna Middle vs. Warren Co. Middle | Stewarts Creek Middle | ||
Wednesday | 8:30 PM | Game 206 | Oakland Middle vs. Christiana Middle | Stewarts Creek Middle | ||
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Game 207 | Elmore Park Middle 56, Ridgeway Middle 54 | West Collierville Middle | ||
Saturday | 12:20 PM | Game 208 | Highland Oaks Middle 35, West Collierville Middle 27 | West Collierville Middle | ||
Saturday | 2:30 PM | Game 301 | Vine Middle Magnet School vs. Powell Middle | Hardin Valley Middle | ||
Thursday | 7:30 PM | Game 302 | Mt. Juliet Middle 38, Station Camp Middle 30 | Station Camp Middle | ||
Thursday | 7:30 PM | Game 303 | Smyrna Middle vs. Oakland Middle | Stewarts Creek Middle | ||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Game 304 | Highland Oaks Middle 43, Elmore Park Middle 38 | Collierville HS | ||
Friday | 5:45 PM | Game 401 | Mt. Juliet Middle 50, Powell Middle 35 | Stewarts Creek High | Results | |
Friday | 8:30 PM | Game 402 | Highland Oaks Middle 60, Oakland Middle 29 | Stewarts Creek High | Results | |
Saturday | 5:30 PM | Game 403 | Highland Oaks Middle 34, Mt. Juliet Middle 31 | Stewarts Creek High | Results | |
Saturday | 5:30 PM | Game 404 | Powell Middle 51, Oakland Middle 43 | Stewarts Creek Middle | Results |