Arlington, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1925 | Knoxville High> | L, 14-19 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1954 | Woodlawn> | L, 59-84 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1975 | Happy Valley> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1975 | BGA> | W, 82-73 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1975 | Denmark West> | W, 103-74 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1977 | Elkton> | W, 62-60 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1977 | Midway> | W, 73-43 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1977 | Perry Co.> | L, 76-94 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1978 | Friendsville> | W, 82-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1978 | Elkton> | W, 47-24 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1978 | Goodpasture> | W, 64-53 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1979 | Alcoa> | W, 83-51 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 84-41 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1979 | Powell Valley> | W, 64-60 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1980 | Goodpasture> | L, 67-69 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1981 | Nashville Christian> | W, 68-53 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Alcoa> | W, 69-66 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1981 | Hampton> | W, 71-66 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1984 | Celina> | W, 95-69 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Frank Hughes> | W, 67-64 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1984 | Greenfield> | L, 63-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1985 | Celina> | W, 82-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1985 | Knoxville Webb> | W, 65-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1985 | Memphis Westside> | W, 76-67 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1986 | Wynn> | W, 98-55 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1986 | Celina> | W, 93-67 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1986 | Memphis Westside> | L, 71-74 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1987 | East Robertson> | L, 58-65 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1989 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 69-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Austin-East> | W, 83-70 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1989 | Treadwell> | W, 84-76 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Columbia> | L, 67-72 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1994 | Nashville Overton> | L, 57-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Brainerd> | L, 63-70 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Stone Memorial> | L, 64-77 | Results |
Clinton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1949 | Manchester> | L, 37-39 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1949 | Jackson> | W, 48-45 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1949 | Springfield> | L, 33-61 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1956 | Summertown> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1956 | Hillsboro> | L, 54-66 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 65-75 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | Bradley Central> | L, 46-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | J. South Side> | L, 48-52 | Results |
Somerville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 2016 | Marshall Co.> | W, 78-72 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2016 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 66-75 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Fulton> | L, 57-78 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Fulton> | L, 49-56 | Results |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1957 | Hampton> | W, 53-48 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | Kenton> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1962 | Memphis Central> | W, 66-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1962 | Meigs Co.> | W, 49-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | White Co.> | W, 49-42 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1962 | Bradley Central> | L, 53-62 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | L, 59-66 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1968 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 41-43 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1971 | Lexington> | L, 51-59 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1972 | Lebanon> | L, 72-73 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1990 | McMinn Central> | L, 57-64 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1995 | Frayser> | L, 58-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1996 | McNairy Central> | W, 75-46 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1996 | David Lipscomb> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1996 | N. MLK> | L, 49-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Livingston Academy> | L, 48-51 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Spring Hill> | W, 57-48 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | Brainerd> | W, 63-43 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1998 | Kingsbury> | L, 61-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2000 | Ridgeway> | L, 35-42 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Giles Co.> | L, 49-56 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2004 | N. MLK> | L, 32-41 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2007 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 47-72 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2008 | Livingston Academy> | W, 92-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2008 | Dyer Co.> | W, 86-79 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2008 | Mitchell> | W, 74-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2009 | Sheffield> | W, 59-46 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2009 | Bolivar Central> | W, 48-46 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2009 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 56-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2010 | Bolivar Central> | L, 35-38 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 62-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | J. South Side> | L, 39-53 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2015 | Creek Wood> | W, 71-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2015 | Ripley> | W, 64-56 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2015 | Haywood> | L, 33-47 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2016 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 52-49 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2016 | Fayette Ware> | W, 75-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2016 | Brainerd> | W, 59-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2018 | Jackson South Side> | W, 61-52 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2018 | Stratford> | W, 73-72 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2018 | Hamilton> | L, 58-60 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Mitchell> | W, 44-41 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2019 | East Nashville> | W, 66-55 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2019 | Wooddale> | L, 46-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Fayette-Ware> | W, 78-57 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | J. South Side> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2023 | Volunteer> | W, 69-55 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | N. MLK> | W, 72-32 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Haywood> | W, 82-52 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Fayette-Ware> | W, 56-49 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2024 | Upperman> | W, 52-30 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2024 | Ridgeway> | W, 68-47 | Results |
Greeneville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 1987 | Brainerd> | W, 64-60 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1987 | Christian Brothers> | L, 55-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | Red Bank> | W, 71-58 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | Gallatin> | L, 46-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Bradley Central> | L, 56-74 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2006 | Hamilton> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 67-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | East Nashville> | L, 38-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2021 | Bolivar Central> | W, 61-58 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Upperman> | W, 47-41 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2021 | J. South Side> | W, 47-46 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | J. North Side> | W, 71-37 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Stone Memorial> | W, 59-55 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | J. South Side> | W, 77-48 | Results |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 2004 | Glencliff> | W, 77-55 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | Bradley Central> | W, 61-58 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2004 | White Station> | L, 71-82 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2005 | Oak Ridge> | W, 58-49 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2005 | Hillsboro> | W, 60-43 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2005 | Ridgeway> | L, 42-64 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Greeneville> | L, 37-71 | Results |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 2003 | Haywood> | L, 102-110 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | Haywood> | W, 58-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | Alcoa> | W, 70-49 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2004 | Bolivar Central> | L, 60-80 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 53-39 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Howard> | W, 67-53 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2013 | CPA> | L, 42-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Manassas> | W, 78-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | CPA> | W, 59-57 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2014 | East Nashville> | W, 91-83 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2018 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Howard> | W, 59-51 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Kingston> | W, 70-45 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2021 | Greeneville> | L, 46-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Clinton> | W, 52-48 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Fulton> | W, 51-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | Greeneville> | L, 48-77 | Results |
Crossville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 2011 | Bolivar Central> | L, 76-82 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Livingston Academy> | W, 80-65 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | CPA> | L, 54-72 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Bolton> | W, 77-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Greeneville> | L, 55-59 | Results |