Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 2004 | Rockwood> | W, 63-41 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | Chattanooga Grace> | L, 48-49 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2008 | Dyer Co.> | L, 69-70 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Spring Hill> | W, 82-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Stone Memorial> | W, 72-54 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2012 | Mitchell> | W, 78-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | Mitchell> | W, 71-47 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Livingston Academy> | W, 63-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2013 | J. South Side> | W, 63-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Upperman> | W, 73-39 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | J. South Side> | L, 57-59 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2015 | Brainerd> | W, 77-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2015 | Haywood> | L, 54-60 | Results |
Mar. 1, 2019 | Knoxville Webb> | L, 47-69 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2021 | Tipton-Rosemark> | W, 81-70 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2021 | Goodpasture> | L, 50-60 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 2007 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 34-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | Livingston Academy> | W, 63-62 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Bolivar Central> | W, 53-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2011 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 57-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | Howard> | L, 43-59 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Tyner> | W, 81-62 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | Greeneville> | W, 57-38 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2014 | J. South Side> | L, 83-91 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Howard> | W, 78-75 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2019 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 55-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Summertown> | W, 70-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2022 | Power Center> | W, 64-53 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | Milan> | W, 72-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Alcoa> | L, 40-74 | Results |
Greeneville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 1987 | Brainerd> | W, 64-60 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1987 | Christian Brothers> | L, 55-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | Red Bank> | W, 71-58 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | Gallatin> | L, 46-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Bradley Central> | L, 56-74 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2006 | Hamilton> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Knoxville Carter> | W, 67-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | East Nashville> | L, 38-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2021 | Bolivar Central> | W, 61-58 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Upperman> | W, 47-41 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2021 | J. South Side> | W, 47-46 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | J. North Side> | W, 71-37 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Stone Memorial> | W, 59-55 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | J. South Side> | W, 77-48 | Results |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 2003 | Haywood> | L, 102-110 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | Haywood> | W, 58-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | Alcoa> | W, 70-49 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2004 | Bolivar Central> | L, 60-80 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 53-39 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Howard> | W, 67-53 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2013 | CPA> | L, 42-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Manassas> | W, 78-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2014 | CPA> | W, 59-57 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2014 | East Nashville> | W, 91-83 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2018 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Howard> | W, 59-51 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Kingston> | W, 70-45 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2021 | Greeneville> | L, 46-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Clinton> | W, 52-48 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Fulton> | W, 51-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | Greeneville> | L, 48-77 | Results |
Strawberry Plains, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 2009 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 68-76 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Maplewood> | L, 63-84 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Greeneville> | L, 64-67 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2015 | Haywood> | L, 69-74 | Results |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1972 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 58-66 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1977 | Notre Dame> | W, 87-65 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1977 | Giles Co.> | W, 55-54 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1977 | Treadwell> | L, 56-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1983 | Knoxville Rule> | L, 54-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1985 | Unicoi Co.> | W, 81-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1985 | Howard> | W, 75-73 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1985 | Austin-East> | L, 63-68 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2008 | Jackson Co.> | W, 51-33 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2008 | Univ. School - JC> | W, 83-42 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2008 | Union City> | L, 81-83 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2009 | Humboldt> | W, 63-60 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2009 | Chattanooga Grace> | W, 60-48 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2009 | Tennessee Temple> | W, 60-34 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | J. South Side> | L, 51-78 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2019 | Columbia Academy> | L, 53-77 | Results |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 22, 1990 | Beech> | W, 74-72 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1990 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 52-50 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1990 | Science Hill> | L, 52-69 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Alcoa> | L, 50-63 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1997 | Austin-East> | L, 57-70 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1999 | Memphis Carver> | L, 45-59 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2010 | Marshall Co.> | L, 60-61 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | East Nashville> | L, 62-81 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2018 | Stratford> | L, 55-78 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Bolivar Central> | W, 66-59 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2022 | Milan> | L, 41-59 | Results |
Baxter, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1983 | Kenton> | L, 53-60 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1997 | Sharon> | W, 52-47 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Perry Co.> | L, 63-88 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Hancock Co.> | L, 59-60 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Austin-East> | L, 46-65 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | CPA> | L, 39-73 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2021 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 60-54 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2021 | Greeneville> | L, 41-47 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | Hume-Fogg> | W, 61-41 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2024 | Fulton> | L, 30-52 | Results |