Clinton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 9, 2000 | Jackson Co.> | L, 41-48 | Results |
Pulaski, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1981 | Humboldt> | W, 56-33 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1981 | Beech> | W, 43-21 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1981 | Milan> | W, 52-31 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1982 | South Greene> | W, 57-39 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1982 | Beech> | W, 48-33 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1982 | Chattanooga City> | W, 71-63 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1985 | Beech> | W, 44-42 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1985 | Melrose> | L, 45-46 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1994 | Happy Valley> | W, 58-35 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1994 | Livingston Academy> | L, 58-63 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Lexington> | W, 55-45 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | Jackson Co.> | L, 23-36 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2001 | Jackson Co.> | L, 42-48 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2002 | Chester Co.> | W, 66-38 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2002 | Ridgeway> | W, 46-41 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2002 | Jackson Co.> | L, 28-47 | Results |
Gainesboro, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1959 | Grove High Paris> | L, 44-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Chester Co.> | W, 58-37 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1968 | Cocke Co.> | W, 49-31 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1968 | Waverly> | L, 48-49 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1973 | Porter> | W, 48-26 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Trezevant> | W, 39-38 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1973 | Cannon Co.> | W, 43-30 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1974 | Peabody> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1974 | West Greene> | W, 62-58 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1974 | Trezevant> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1975 | Yorkville> | L, 42-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | McMinn Central> | W, 44-31 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1999 | South Greene> | W, 52-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1999 | Livingston Academy> | L, 31-45 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Anderson Co.> | W, 48-41 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | Giles Co.> | W, 36-23 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2000 | South Greene> | W, 50-41 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2001 | Giles Co.> | W, 48-42 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2001 | Westview> | W, 62-38 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2001 | Upperman> | W, 46-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2002 | McMinn Central> | W, 44-40 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2002 | Austin-East> | W, 61-31 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2002 | Giles Co.> | W, 47-28 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Austin-East> | W, 52-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Chester Co.> | W, 44-33 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2003 | Westview> | W, 53-45 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Hampton> | W, 53-35 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2006 | Summertown> | W, 51-30 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2006 | Forrest> | L, 41-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Cloudland> | W, 54-38 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Gleason> | L, 22-50 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Wartburg Central> | W, 47-34 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Wayne Co.> | W, 43-39 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2008 | Clarkrange> | W, 31-30 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2010 | Coalfield> | W, 56-30 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2010 | Middleton> | W, 44-32 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2010 | Moore Co.> | W, 46-31 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2011 | Loretto> | L, 32-55 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2012 | Loretto> | W, 52-36 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2012 | Union City> | W, 36-26 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2012 | Clay Co.> | L, 39-60 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2013 | Hampton> | W, 58-38 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2013 | Madison Magnet> | W, 54-32 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2013 | Union City> | W, 48-35 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2014 | North Greene> | W, 57-38 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2014 | Loretto> | W, 48-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2014 | Union City> | L, 38-44 | Results |
Lexington, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 21, 1961 | Dickson> | W, 52-51 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1961 | Loretto> | L, 65-76 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1963 | Midway> | L, 30-32 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1964 | Bradley Central> | L, 29-52 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1966 | Lebanon> | L, 46-70 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1993 | Oak Ridge> | L, 43-74 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Hendersonville> | W, 55-51 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Bradley Central> | L, 46-85 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1996 | White Co.> | L, 48-59 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Giles Co.> | L, 45-55 | Results |
Lewisburg, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Feb. 26, 1925 | Belfast> | W, 35-13 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Pure Fountain> | W, 45-8 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Union City> | L, 25-51 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1966 | Maury> | L, 49-60 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1967 | Milan> | W, 47-45 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Porter> | L, 35-53 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1968 | Red Bank> | L, 35-42 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1971 | Gallatin> | L, 48-55 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | Kittrell> | W, 61-46 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | McNairy Central> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1972 | Gallatin> | W, 66-56 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1972 | Warren Co.> | W, 56-34 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1973 | Carthage> | W, 27-26 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Bradley Central> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1974 | Livingston Academy> | W, 54-36 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1974 | McNairy Central> | L, 39-46 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1976 | South Greene> | W, 36-35 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1976 | Loretto> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1976 | Bolivar Central> | W, 39-32 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | Loudon> | W, 38-29 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1977 | Chester Co.> | L, 35-37 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1978 | Rutledge> | W, 43-24 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Chester Co.> | L, 43-48 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1979 | Kingston> | L, 39-41 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | Cannon Co.> | W, 31-24 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1980 | South Greene> | W, 54-33 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1980 | Chester Co.> | W, 36-29 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1984 | South Greene> | W, 63-45 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1984 | York Institute> | L, 28-38 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | J. South Side> | W, 60-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1990 | Livingston Academy> | L, 59-72 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Livingston Academy> | L, 32-58 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Westview> | W, 42-24 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Meigs Co.> | L, 45-53 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1998 | Livingston Academy> | L, 38-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | South Greene> | L, 50-59 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Stone Memorial> | W, 60-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Livingston Academy> | W, 41-32 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2007 | Austin-East> | L, 43-57 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2008 | Gibson Co.> | W, 74-45 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | McMinn Central> | W, 45-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2008 | Milan> | W, 44-35 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2019 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 34-31 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Westview> | L, 37-46 | Results |
Englewood, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 22, 1972 | Trezevant> | L, 35-51 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1997 | Daniel Boone> | W, 57-35 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1997 | Livingston Academy> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1997 | Hickman Co.> | L, 32-47 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1998 | Obion Co.> | W, 65-47 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1998 | Grundy Co.> | L, 33-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Jackson Co.> | L, 31-44 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Ridgeway> | W, 71-64 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | South Greene> | L, 50-67 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2002 | Jackson Co.> | L, 40-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2004 | Crockett Co.> | W, 63-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | Seymour> | W, 62-60 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2004 | Livingston Academy> | L, 38-50 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Hillcrest> | L, 53-78 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2008 | Austin-East> | W, 61-59 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Marshall Co.> | L, 43-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Livingston Academy> | L, 54-64 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2010 | Greeneville> | W, 65-53 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2010 | Westview> | W, 48-34 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2010 | Gibson Co.> | L, 60-63 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2011 | David Lipscomb> | W, 62-48 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2011 | Cannon Co.> | W, 42-41 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2011 | Macon Co.> | W, 48-37 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2012 | Obion Co.> | L, 60-69 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2015 | Craigmont> | W, 57-48 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2015 | Grainger> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2015 | N. MLK> | L, 51-58 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2016 | Grainger> | W, 70-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2016 | Upperman> | L, 54-76 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2023 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 62-50 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2023 | Gibson Co.> | W, 58-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | Westview> | L, 37-56 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2024 | York Institute> | L, 63-66 | Results |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 9, 2000 | McMinn Central> | L, 64-71 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2002 | Oliver Springs> | W, 73-57 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2002 | Giles Co.> | L, 41-46 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2006 | Shelbyville> | L, 44-54 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2014 | Bradley Central> | W, 63-45 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2014 | Rossview> | W, 52-50 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2014 | Blackman> | L, 44-65 | Results |
Greeneville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 1969 | Hendersonville> | W, 46-35 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Bradley Central> | L, 43-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1971 | McNairy Central> | L, 47-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1976 | Marshall Co.> | L, 35-36 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | Chester Co.> | L, 34-55 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1978 | Livingston Academy> | L, 56-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1979 | Humboldt> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | Obion Co.> | W, 45-36 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1980 | Marshall Co.> | L, 33-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1981 | Beech> | L, 32-35 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1982 | Giles Co.> | L, 39-57 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1984 | Marshall Co.> | L, 45-63 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1986 | Grundy Co.> | W, 60-54 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1986 | Greenbrier> | W, 55-54 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1986 | David Lipscomb> | L, 44-51 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1987 | York Institute> | W, 77-56 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1987 | Goodpasture> | W, 75-54 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1987 | Cannon Co.> | W, 73-49 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1988 | York Institute> | W, 76-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1988 | Gibson Co.> | W, 70-47 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1988 | Cannon Co.> | W, 68-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1989 | Cannon Co.> | L, 60-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | Livingston Academy> | L, 27-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Bolivar Central> | W, 75-51 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Livingston Academy> | W, 67-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1991 | Unicoi Co.> | W, 58-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1992 | Camden> | W, 85-66 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1992 | Springfield> | W, 76-70 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1992 | Meigs Co.> | W, 76-61 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1993 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 52-40 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1993 | Meigs Co.> | L, 62-74 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1994 | Harding Academy> | W, 59-57 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1994 | Meigs Co.> | W, 60-47 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1994 | Livingston Academy> | L, 47-53 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Meigs Co.> | L, 42-80 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1996 | Kingsbury> | W, 55-41 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1996 | Livingston Academy> | L, 44-71 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 69-46 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1999 | Jackson Co.> | L, 42-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Marshall Co.> | W, 59-50 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | McMinn Central> | W, 67-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2000 | Jackson Co.> | L, 41-50 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2001 | Gibson Co.> | L, 57-64 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2009 | Hume-Fogg> | W, 70-52 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Gibson Co.> | L, 46-66 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2010 | Polk Co.> | W, 73-53 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2010 | Gibson Co.> | L, 42-81 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2015 | Community> | W, 48-46 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2015 | Middleton> | L, 58-59 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2016 | Pickett Co.> | W, 76-65 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2016 | Community> | W, 71-67 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2016 | Gibson Co.> | W, 61-55 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2017 | Pickett Co.> | W, 67-62 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2017 | Summertown> | W, 62-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2017 | Clarkrange> | W, 66-57 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2019 | Westview> | L, 42-54 | Results |