Bartlett, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1960 | Tullahoma> | W, 63-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1960 | Union City> | L, 47-63 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Science Hill> | W, 62-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Cleveland> | L, 53-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 43-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Hunters Lane> | L, 57-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | Hamilton> | W, 57-41 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | Maplewood> | W, 73-47 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2001 | Gallatin> | W, 45-41 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Beech> | W, 64-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 69-70 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2024 | Brentwood> | W, 51-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2024 | Cookeville> | L, 39-41 | Results |
Arlington, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1925 | Knoxville High> | L, 14-19 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1954 | Woodlawn> | L, 59-84 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1975 | Happy Valley> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1975 | BGA> | W, 82-73 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1975 | Denmark West> | W, 103-74 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1977 | Elkton> | W, 62-60 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1977 | Midway> | W, 73-43 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1977 | Perry Co.> | L, 76-94 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1978 | Friendsville> | W, 82-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1978 | Elkton> | W, 47-24 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1978 | Goodpasture> | W, 64-53 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1979 | Alcoa> | W, 83-51 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 84-41 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1979 | Powell Valley> | W, 64-60 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1980 | Goodpasture> | L, 67-69 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1981 | Nashville Christian> | W, 68-53 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Alcoa> | W, 69-66 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1981 | Hampton> | W, 71-66 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1984 | Celina> | W, 95-69 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Frank Hughes> | W, 67-64 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1984 | Greenfield> | L, 63-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1985 | Celina> | W, 82-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1985 | Knoxville Webb> | W, 65-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1985 | Memphis Westside> | W, 76-67 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1986 | Wynn> | W, 98-55 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1986 | Celina> | W, 93-67 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1986 | Memphis Westside> | L, 71-74 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1987 | East Robertson> | L, 58-65 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1989 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 69-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Austin-East> | W, 83-70 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1989 | Treadwell> | W, 84-76 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Columbia> | L, 67-72 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1994 | Nashville Overton> | L, 57-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Brainerd> | L, 63-70 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Stone Memorial> | L, 64-77 | Results |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1977 | Germantown> | L, 50-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1978 | Franklin> | L, 52-53 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1979 | Hillsboro> | W, 75-72 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Hamilton> | L, 79-95 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1984 | Karns> | W, 70-49 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Whites Creek> | W, 67-57 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1984 | Oakland> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1987 | Greeneville> | L, 60-64 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Hamilton> | W, 72-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1988 | Memphis North Side> | W, 88-81 | Results |
Jun. 18, 1988 | Oak Ridge> | W, 56-54 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1992 | Maryville> | W, 76-52 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1992 | Columbia> | W, 68-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Fairley> | W, 56-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | Nashville Overton> | W, 72-48 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1995 | Science Hill> | L, 56-77 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Clarksville Northwest> | W, 63-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1996 | White Station> | L, 54-62 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Bolton> | W, 70-63 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 66-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1997 | Cleveland> | L, 79-87 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Oliver Springs> | W, 75-73 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 43-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | N. MLK> | L, 45-74 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2009 | David Lipscomb> | W, 70-60 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2009 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 36-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2015 | CPA> | L, 43-77 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2016 | CAK> | W, 76-52 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2016 | Whites Creek> | W, 66-62 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2016 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 50-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2017 | Haywood> | L, 72-82 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 76-73 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2019 | Wooddale> | L, 65-76 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Power Center> | L, 39-40 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Fairview> | W, 63-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Alcoa> | L, 68-71 | Results |
Clarksville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 3, 1922 | McCallie> | L, 8-16 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | McMinn Co.> | W, 66-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1955 | Trenton> | W, 65-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1955 | Linden> | L, 35-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1955 | Lenoir City> | W, 61-57 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1963 | Adamsville> | L, 57-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1964 | Treadwell> | W, 59-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1964 | Donelson> | L, 49-68 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Oak Ridge> | L, 59-70 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Germantown> | W, 77-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Howard> | L, 70-73 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Memphis Carver> | L, 44-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Memphis East> | L, 52-67 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Cleveland> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Ridgeway> | W, 74-71 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Oakland> | W, 70-63 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 66-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Ridgeway> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2011 | White Station> | L, 57-61 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Cherokee> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Memphis Central> | L, 62-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Houston> | L, 58-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Lebanon> | L, 57-62 | Results |
Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1989 | Fairley> | W, 67-62 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Whites Creek> | L, 55-81 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Clarksville> | W, 73-68 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Bartlett> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1997 | Brainerd> | W, 87-79 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2005 | Hillsboro> | L, 40-47 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2019 | Memphis East (Vacated)> | L, 51-77 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2021 | Collierville> | L, 56-62 | Results |
Clinton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1949 | Manchester> | L, 37-39 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1949 | Jackson> | W, 48-45 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1949 | Springfield> | L, 33-61 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1956 | Summertown> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1956 | Hillsboro> | L, 54-66 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 65-75 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | Bradley Central> | L, 46-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | J. South Side> | L, 48-52 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1997 | Clinton> | W, 75-65 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1997 | Brainerd> | L, 62-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Bartlett> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | White Co.> | L, 56-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Brainerd> | L, 73-76 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2021 | Upperman> | L, 54-60 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Alcoa> | L, 62-65 | Results |
Johnson City, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1952 | DuPont> | L, 54-65 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1954 | Treadwell> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1967 | Memphis Woodstock> | W, 87-58 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1967 | Stratford> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1967 | Knoxville Holston> | L, 41-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1967 | Chattanooga Riverside> | W, 47-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1968 | Oak Ridge> | W, 68-48 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1968 | Springfield Bransford> | W, 77-69 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1968 | Memphis Carver> | W, 77-73 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1968 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 61-67 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1972 | McGavock> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1973 | Howard> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1973 | Gallatin> | L, 54-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1976 | Haywood> | L, 48-72 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Memphis Central> | L, 44-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1987 | Dyersburg> | L, 50-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Oak Ridge> | L, 36-42 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Christian Brothers> | W, 79-76 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1990 | Whites Creek> | W, 74-66 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1990 | Tyner> | W, 69-52 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1991 | Whites Creek> | W, 55-54 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1991 | Obion Co.> | W, 106-80 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1991 | Hamilton> | L, 54-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Nashville Overton> | W, 61-57 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1993 | Columbia> | L, 68-74 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1994 | Bearden> | W, 66-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | MBA> | W, 83-70 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1994 | Nashville Overton> | W, 79-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Lebanon> | W, 81-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | Memphis East> | W, 71-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1995 | Brainerd> | W, 77-56 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Oakland> | L, 45-66 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Bartlett> | L, 51-62 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | White Station> | L, 44-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | White Co.> | L, 45-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | White Station> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | Shelbyville> | W, 65-44 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | Stratford> | W, 60-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2002 | White Station> | L, 45-59 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2009 | Walker Valley> | L, 50-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2012 | Wilson Central> | W, 51-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Memphis East> | L, 71-81 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2016 | Blackman> | L, 34-57 | Results |