Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1924 | Ramer> | L, 14-18 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1932 | Woodbury> | W, 19-9 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Ramer> | L, 26-43 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1939 | Litton> | L, 19-28 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Bemis> | W, 48-38 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Nashville Central> | W, 27-24 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1940 | Trenton> | W, 36-26 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1940 | Springfield> | W, 27-22 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1940 | Father Ryan> | W, 25-22 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1941 | Litton> | W, 21-12 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1941 | Happy Valley> | L, 29-32 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1941 | Surgoinsville> | W, 47-28 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1942 | Manchester> | W, 34-19 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Father Ryan> | W, 33-28 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Milan> | W, 24-14 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1951 | Carthage> | L, 45-60 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Franklin> | W, 60-41 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Manchester> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1952 | Selmer> | L, 55-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1952 | Knoxville East> | W, 62-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1953 | Lake City> | W, 63-58 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | Hillsboro> | L, 42-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1954 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 58-64 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1960 | Union City> | L, 56-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1962 | Jackson> | W, 50-39 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | Nashville East> | W, 61-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | Knoxville East> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1962 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 62-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1966 | Oak Ridge> | L, 75-76 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1971 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 69-64 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1971 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 60-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1971 | Lexington> | L, 53-74 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1971 | Murfreesboro> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Gallatin> | L, 59-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Oak Ridge> | W, 49-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2000 | Gallatin> | W, 51-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2000 | White Station> | L, 39-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | White Station> | L, 55-63 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Greeneville> | W, 74-56 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2003 | Hamilton> | W, 88-71 | Results |
Mar. 22, 2003 | White Station> | L, 39-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | Clinton> | W, 61-46 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | J. North Side> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Hermitage, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1949 | Jackson> | W, 37-31 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1949 | Manchester> | W, 45-20 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1949 | Humboldt> | L, 38-46 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Science Hill> | W, 65-54 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Jackson> | L, 40-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1953 | Hornbeak> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | LaFollette> | W, 76-62 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1953 | Elizabethton> | W, 78-60 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1953 | Memphis Central> | W, 72-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | Humboldt> | W, 50-48 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 45-59 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1958 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 53-67 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | Oak Ridge> | L, 62-64 | Results |
Elizabethton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1944 | Hillsboro> | W, 34-27 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1944 | Memphis South Side> | W, 35-33 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1944 | Nashville West> | L, 30-38 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Hillsboro> | W, 53-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1953 | Oliver Springs> | W, 83-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | Manchester> | W, 67-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1953 | DuPont> | L, 60-78 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1953 | Hillsboro> | W, 53-44 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1983 | Oakland> | W, 53-52 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1983 | Briarcrest> | L, 74-80 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2003 | Ridgeway> | L, 42-49 | Results |
Maryville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1952 | Selmer> | L, 48-86 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | White Co.> | L, 52-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Obion Co.> | L, 28-29 | Results |
Franklin, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1952 | Bradley Central> | L, 41-60 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1963 | Oak Ridge> | L, 46-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1966 | White Co.> | L, 50-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1967 | Memphis Woodstock> | L, 47-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1978 | Brainerd> | W, 53-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1978 | Haywood> | L, 42-64 | Results |
Jun. 17, 1988 | Lincoln Co.> | W, 76-68 | Results |
Jun. 18, 1988 | Memphis North Side> | L, 69-78 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Memphis North Side> | W, 76-68 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Shelbyville> | W, 53-51 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1989 | Whites Creek> | W, 43-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2019 | Bearden> | L, 46-76 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1944 | Elizabethton> | L, 27-34 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1944 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 30-25 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1944 | Unionville> | W, 39-30 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Elizabethton> | L, 44-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Selmer> | L, 53-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1953 | Bluff City> | W, 55-46 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | Bradley Central> | W, 54-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1953 | Memphis Central> | L, 52-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1953 | Elizabethton> | L, 44-53 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1955 | Murfreesboro> | W, 52-49 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1955 | Lenoir City> | L, 47-86 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1956 | Mason Hall> | W, 66-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1956 | Clinton> | W, 66-54 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1956 | Jackson> | W, 60-54 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1956 | Linden> | L, 50-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1972 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 62-76 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1974 | Melrose> | L, 59-68 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1979 | Brainerd> | L, 72-75 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2005 | Cleveland> | W, 47-40 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2005 | J. North Side> | L, 43-60 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2013 | Dyer Co.> | L, 35-40 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2015 | Hamilton> | L, 34-55 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2016 | Memphis East> | L, 61-70 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2023 | Sevier Co.> | W, 65-39 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Memphis Overton> | L, 61-71 | Results |
Humboldt, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1948 | Happy Valley> | L, 33-36 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1948 | Memphis Messick> | L, 39-42 | |
Mar. 17, 1949 | Dickson> | W, 33-27 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1949 | Tennessee> | W, 35-33 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1949 | DuPont> | W, 46-38 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1950 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 41-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1950 | Manchester> | L, 30-35 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Jackson> | L, 53-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | DuPont> | L, 48-50 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1968 | Atwood> | L, 56-65 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1971 | Sullivan Central> | W, 51-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1971 | Murfreesboro> | L, 53-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1976 | Knoxville Rule> | W, 64-40 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1976 | Trezevant> | W, 46-45 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1976 | Lexington> | W, 61-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Union City> | W, 56-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Knoxville Rule> | W, 67-58 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1981 | Memphis Central> | L, 55-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2005 | Raleigh Egypt> | L, 54-74 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2006 | Cosby> | W, 84-64 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2006 | Chattanooga Grace> | L, 71-82 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2007 | Wartburg Central> | W, 68-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2007 | Tennessee Temple> | L, 61-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2009 | Manassas> | L, 60-63 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2010 | Westwood> | L, 50-68 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2013 | Mt. Pleasant> | W, 65-47 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Wartburg Central> | W, 64-58 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Lake Co.> | W, 61-58 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2017 | Knoxville Grace> | L, 59-62 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2019 | Fayetteville> | W, 65-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2019 | McKenzie> | W, 66-55 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2019 | Columbia Academy> | L, 60-76 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2023 | Hampton> | L, 48-71 | Results |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1921 | Forrest> | L, 0-2 | |
Mar. 3, 1922 | Baylor> | W, 15-12 | Results |
Mar. 3, 1922 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 6-29 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1946 | McMinnville Central> | L, 26-33 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1946 | Friendsville> | L, 26-31 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1946 | Byars-Hall> | L, 31-35 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1947 | Loudon> | W, 44-36 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1947 | Nashville West> | L, 33-57 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1947 | Father Ryan> | W, 36-35 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1949 | DuPont> | L, 31-37 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1949 | Clinton> | L, 45-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Humboldt> | W, 55-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | DuPont> | W, 44-40 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1952 | Knoxville East> | W, 55-44 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1952 | Selmer> | L, 47-63 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1956 | McMinn Co.> | W, 75-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1956 | Blountville> | W, 51-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1956 | Hillsboro> | L, 54-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1956 | Meigs Co.> | L, 73-82 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1962 | Bradley Central> | L, 39-50 | Results |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1952 | White Co.> | W, 42-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Oliver Springs> | W, 68-59 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1952 | Jackson> | L, 44-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1952 | Bradley Central> | L, 59-62 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | Trenton> | L, 70-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1962 | Treadwell> | W, 69-65 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1962 | Hampton> | W, 46-44 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | Bradley Central> | L, 55-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1962 | White Co.> | L, 51-59 | Results |
Linden, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 7, 1929 | Lenoir City> | W, 32-31 | |
Mar. 8, 1929 | Oneida> | W, 30-25 | |
Mar. 9, 1929 | College Grove> | L, 22-45 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1931 | Woodbury> | W, 28-26 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1931 | Rutherford> | W, 32-30 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1931 | Chester Co.> | L, 16-23 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1939 | Bemis> | W, 36-32 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Litton> | L, 25-30 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Milan> | W, 42-32 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1945 | Savannah> | L, 26-32 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1945 | McMinnville Central> | L, 25-27 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1945 | Flintville> | L, 27-28 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1952 | Oliver Springs> | L, 50-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1954 | Dyersburg> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1954 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 55-57 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1955 | Treadwell> | W, 79-65 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1955 | Holston Valley> | W, 73-63 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1955 | Clarksville> | W, 54-35 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1955 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 52-48 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1956 | Litton> | W, 74-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1956 | Rogersville> | W, 56-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1956 | Meigs Co.> | W, 67-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1956 | Hillsboro> | W, 67-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1957 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 45-40 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | Chattanooga City> | W, 43-42 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1957 | Kenton> | W, 66-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1957 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 52-44 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1961 | Treadwell> | L, 60-76 | Results |
Manchester, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 8, 1923 | BGA> | L, 7-30 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1942 | Bradley Central> | L, 19-34 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Whitehaven> | W, 42-40 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Loretto> | L, 23-42 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1949 | Clinton> | W, 39-37 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1949 | DuPont> | L, 20-45 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1949 | Tennessee> | L, 22-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1950 | Knoxville High> | L, 24-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1950 | Humboldt> | W, 35-30 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1950 | Springfield> | L, 21-41 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1951 | Etowah> | W, 50-31 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Knoxville High> | L, 43-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1952 | Milan> | W, 64-56 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Bradley Central> | L, 53-56 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1953 | Franklin Co.> | W, 62-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | Elizabethton> | L, 43-67 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Milan> | W, 72-53 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Alcoa> | L, 65-80 | Results |
Milan, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 7, 1928 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 25-24 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1928 | Knoxville High> | L, 17-34 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Bristol> | L, 26-28 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Buchanan> | W, 39-18 | |
Mar. 27, 1937 | Sardis> | W, 20-18 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1939 | Kittrell> | W, 41-34 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Knoxville High> | L, 29-31 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Linden> | L, 32-42 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1940 | Father Ryan> | L, 33-35 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1940 | Grand Junction> | W, 35-33 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1940 | Trenton> | L, 21-26 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1942 | Loretto> | W, 30-28 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Happy Valley> | W, 32-25 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Bradley Central> | L, 14-24 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1951 | LaFollette> | L, 45-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1952 | Manchester> | L, 56-64 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1953 | Murfreesboro> | W, 58-45 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | Memphis Central> | L, 45-64 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1954 | McMinn Co.> | L, 45-66 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1960 | White Co.> | L, 44-60 | |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Manchester> | L, 53-72 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1968 | Jackson Co.> | W, 68-40 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1968 | Collinwood> | W, 69-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1968 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 48-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1968 | Memphis Carver> | L, 67-78 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | York Institute> | W, 62-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2022 | Tyner> | W, 59-41 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | East Nashville> | L, 55-72 | Results |
Oliver Springs, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1952 | Linden> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Knoxville East> | L, 59-68 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1953 | Elizabethton> | L, 61-83 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1989 | Memphis Prep> | W, 68-59 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Wayne Co.> | W, 76-66 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1989 | East Robertson> | L, 62-83 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Brainerd> | L, 73-75 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1999 | Trezevant> | L, 60-69 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2010 | Chattanooga Grace> | L, 44-50 | Results |
Johnson City, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 12, 1952 | DuPont> | L, 54-65 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1954 | Treadwell> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1967 | Memphis Woodstock> | W, 87-58 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1967 | Stratford> | W, 55-43 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1967 | Knoxville Holston> | L, 41-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1967 | Chattanooga Riverside> | W, 47-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1968 | Oak Ridge> | W, 68-48 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1968 | Springfield Bransford> | W, 77-69 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1968 | Memphis Carver> | W, 77-73 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1968 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 61-67 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1972 | McGavock> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1973 | Howard> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1973 | Gallatin> | L, 54-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1976 | Haywood> | L, 48-72 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Memphis Central> | L, 44-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1987 | Dyersburg> | L, 50-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Oak Ridge> | L, 36-42 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Christian Brothers> | W, 79-76 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1990 | Whites Creek> | W, 74-66 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1990 | Tyner> | W, 69-52 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1991 | Whites Creek> | W, 55-54 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1991 | Obion Co.> | W, 106-80 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1991 | Hamilton> | L, 54-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Nashville Overton> | W, 61-57 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1993 | Columbia> | L, 68-74 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1994 | Bearden> | W, 66-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | MBA> | W, 83-70 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1994 | Nashville Overton> | W, 79-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Lebanon> | W, 81-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | Memphis East> | W, 71-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1995 | Brainerd> | W, 77-56 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Oakland> | L, 45-66 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Bartlett> | L, 51-62 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | White Station> | L, 44-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | White Co.> | L, 45-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | White Station> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | Shelbyville> | W, 65-44 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2002 | Stratford> | W, 60-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2002 | White Station> | L, 45-59 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2009 | Walker Valley> | L, 50-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2012 | Wilson Central> | W, 51-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Memphis East> | L, 71-81 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2016 | Blackman> | L, 34-57 | Results |
Selmer, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1951 | David Lipscomb> | W, 39-38 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 53-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1951 | Father Ryan> | W, 46-41 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1951 | Knoxville High> | L, 57-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Everett> | W, 86-48 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Hillsboro> | W, 59-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1952 | Bradley Central> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1952 | Jackson> | W, 63-47 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 69-81 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Murfreesboro> | L, 33-56 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 33-52 | Results |
Sparta, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 7, 1929 | Sevier Co.> | W, 35-18 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1929 | Scotts Hill> | L, 30-35 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1952 | Knoxville East> | L, 40-42 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1954 | LaFollette> | L, 46-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | Everett> | W, 58-52 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | Summertown> | L, 47-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1960 | Milan> | W, 60-44 | |
Mar. 17, 1960 | Nashville West> | L, 39-49 | |
Mar. 14, 1962 | BGA> | W, 63-43 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1962 | Donelson> | W, 50-40 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 42-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1962 | Knoxville East> | W, 59-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1966 | Franklin> | W, 57-50 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1966 | Oak Ridge> | L, 40-72 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1972 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 56-71 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Giles Co.> | W, 72-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Trezevant> | L, 72-84 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Knoxville Rule> | L, 59-81 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1998 | Tennessee> | W, 60-39 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1998 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1998 | White Station> | W, 55-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1999 | Science Hill> | W, 52-45 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Hunters Lane> | W, 69-50 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1999 | Columbia> | W, 56-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2015 | Brentwood> | L, 57-72 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2023 | N. MLK> | L, 52-64 | Results |