Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1924 | Ramer> | L, 14-18 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1932 | Woodbury> | W, 19-9 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Ramer> | L, 26-43 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1939 | Litton> | L, 19-28 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Bemis> | W, 48-38 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Nashville Central> | W, 27-24 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1940 | Trenton> | W, 36-26 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1940 | Springfield> | W, 27-22 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1940 | Father Ryan> | W, 25-22 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1941 | Litton> | W, 21-12 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1941 | Happy Valley> | L, 29-32 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1941 | Surgoinsville> | W, 47-28 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1942 | Manchester> | W, 34-19 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Father Ryan> | W, 33-28 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Milan> | W, 24-14 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1951 | Carthage> | L, 45-60 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Franklin> | W, 60-41 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Manchester> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1952 | Selmer> | L, 55-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1952 | Knoxville East> | W, 62-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1953 | Lake City> | W, 63-58 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | Hillsboro> | L, 42-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1954 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 58-64 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1960 | Union City> | L, 56-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1962 | Jackson> | W, 50-39 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | Nashville East> | W, 61-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1962 | Knoxville East> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1962 | Knoxville Fulton> | W, 62-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1966 | Oak Ridge> | L, 75-76 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1971 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 69-64 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1971 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 60-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1971 | Lexington> | L, 53-74 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1971 | Murfreesboro> | L, 46-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Gallatin> | L, 59-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Oak Ridge> | W, 49-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2000 | Gallatin> | W, 51-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2000 | White Station> | L, 39-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | White Station> | L, 55-63 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Greeneville> | W, 74-56 | Results |
Mar. 21, 2003 | Hamilton> | W, 88-71 | Results |
Mar. 22, 2003 | White Station> | L, 39-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | Clinton> | W, 61-46 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | J. North Side> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2007 | Maryville> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Carthage, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 5, 1931 | Jefferson City> | L, 22-29 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1931 | Karns> | L, 19-23 | |
Mar. 13, 1951 | Bradley Central> | W, 60-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Father Ryan> | L, 35-44 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1955 | Holston Valley> | L, 56-70 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1961 | Oak Ridge> | L, 44-51 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1926 | Ridgley> | L, 12-24 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1951 | Selmer> | L, 38-39 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1973 | Collierville> | L, 56-87 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1974 | Dresden> | L, 50-58 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1987 | Meigs Co.> | W, 70-58 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1987 | Mitchell> | L, 53-60 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Knoxville Rule> | W, 75-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1988 | Memphis East> | L, 79-84 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1989 | Austin-East> | L, 76-77 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Union City> | L, 63-64 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1991 | Chuckey-Doak> | L, 50-63 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Kingsbury> | W, 52-45 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1993 | Howard> | W, 60-57 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1993 | Sweetwater> | W, 73-54 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Giles Co.> | W, 79-67 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | Harriman> | L, 67-84 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1996 | Chattanooga Phoenix III> | W, 63-47 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1996 | Knoxville Fulton> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2000 | Howard> | W, 64-46 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2000 | Ridgeway> | L, 34-41 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2005 | Austin-East> | W, 55-52 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2005 | Raleigh Egypt> | L, 48-63 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2009 | Brainerd> | L, 60-70 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2022 | Christian Brothers> | L, 52-58 | Results |
Kingsport, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1927 | Memphis Central> | W, 20-10 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1927 | Whitehaven> | W, 11-8 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1927 | Nashville Cathedral> | L, 9-14 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1930 | LaFollette> | W, 34-29 | |
Mar. 7, 1930 | Father Ryan> | W, 29-15 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1930 | Memphis Central> | L, 23-26 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1931 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 12-37 | |
Mar. 15, 1945 | McMinnville Central> | W, 53-28 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1945 | Savannah> | W, 49-37 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1945 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 38-32 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1951 | Fayetteville Central> | W, 67-36 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Selmer> | L, 51-53 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1954 | Bradley Central> | W, 64-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1954 | Linden> | W, 57-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1954 | LaFollette> | L, 53-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1954 | Treadwell> | W, 53-51 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | Selmer> | W, 81-69 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1955 | LaFollette> | W, 72-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1955 | Lenoir City> | W, 63-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1955 | Linden> | L, 48-52 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1957 | Savannah> | W, 59-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1957 | DuPont> | W, 59-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1957 | Summertown> | W, 52-34 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1957 | Linden> | L, 44-52 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1958 | Summertown> | W, 52-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1958 | Murfreesboro> | W, 68-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1958 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 52-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1958 | Boone's Creek> | W, 52-46 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1959 | Lewis Co.> | W, 50-43 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1959 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 53-35 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1959 | Alcoa> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1959 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 72-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1961 | Shelbyville> | W, 33-32 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1961 | Walland> | W, 60-37 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1961 | Union City> | W, 62-44 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1961 | Oak Ridge> | L, 39-40 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1963 | Savannah> | W, 60-38 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Kingston> | W, 33-32 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1963 | Obion Co.> | W, 56-28 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1963 | Murfreesboro> | L, 36-38 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1963 | Memphis Overton> | W, 56-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1964 | Clarksville> | L, 50-61 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | Selmer> | W, 52-33 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 55-32 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1965 | Murfreesboro> | L, 35-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1965 | Chattanooga City> | W, 34-30 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1969 | Knoxville South> | W, 55-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1969 | Perry Co.> | W, 61-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1969 | Melrose> | L, 61-63 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1970 | Union City> | W, 51-37 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1970 | Nashville Cameron> | L, 45-59 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1970 | Powell> | W, 63-54 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1971 | Trezevant> | W, 67-48 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1971 | Bradley Central> | L, 54-60 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1972 | Manassas> | W, 66-58 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1972 | Bolivar Central> | W, 53-50 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1972 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 40-53 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1972 | McGavock> | W, 68-51 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1973 | Memphis North Side> | W, 60-49 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1973 | Chattanooga Riverside> | W, 68-53 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1973 | Gallatin> | L, 44-47 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1975 | Nashville North> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1975 | Memphis North Side> | L, 61-64 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1976 | Nashville North> | L, 52-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1981 | Howard> | W, 63-59 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Nashville Pearl> | L, 59-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Shelbyville> | L, 51-55 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1992 | Haywood> | W, 87-71 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Brainerd> | L, 50-56 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Fairley> | L, 60-75 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | White Station> | L, 56-92 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | White Station> | L, 50-81 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2008 | Red Bank> | L, 62-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2010 | Clarksville Northeast> | L, 30-85 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2022 | Coffee Co.> | W, 66-52 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2022 | Bartlett> | W, 70-69 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | Bearden> | W, 69-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2023 | Memphis East> | L, 51-60 | Results |
Etowah, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1951 | Manchester> | L, 31-50 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 6, 1930 | Hornbeak> | W, 30-23 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1930 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 15-29 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1940 | Milan> | W, 35-33 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1940 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 45-26 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1940 | Bradley Central> | L, 22-25 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1942 | Whitehaven> | W, 50-21 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Bradley Central> | L, 28-33 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Happy Valley> | L, 27-33 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1947 | Happy Valley> | W, 37-35 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1947 | Soddy-Daisy> | L, 36-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1947 | Jackson> | L, 35-36 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1948 | Memphis Central> | W, 38-32 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1948 | Tennessee> | L, 38-47 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1948 | Happy Valley> | W, 39-34 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1951 | Memphis East> | W, 41-39 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Carthage> | W, 44-35 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1951 | Selmer> | L, 41-46 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1951 | Surgoinsville> | W, 71-37 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Collinwood> | L, 37-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1974 | Hamilton> | W, 64-40 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1974 | Haywood> | L, 47-50 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Memphis East> | L, 49-60 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1998 | ECS> | W, 57-45 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1998 | Baylor> | W, 50-47 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1998 | MBA> | L, 51-55 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | USN> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1999 | Goodpasture> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 67-43 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2001 | MBA> | L, 62-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | Notre Dame> | W, 77-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2002 | Baylor> | W, 64-46 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2005 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 52-50 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2005 | Briarcrest> | L, 42-49 | Results |
Feb. 27, 2009 | Briarcrest> | W, 41-37 | Results |
Feb. 28, 2009 | Ensworth> | L, 44-61 | Results |
Mar. 2, 2012 | Ensworth> | L, 56-81 | Results |
Feb. 28, 2013 | Briarcrest> | L, 51-58 | Results |
Knoxville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 11, 1921 | Barren Plains> | L, 0-2 | |
Mar. 8, 1923 | Monterey> | W, 35-13 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1923 | Nashville Central> | W, 24-12 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1923 | Castle Heights> | W, 24-19 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1923 | Morgan> | W, 19-13 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1923 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 16-28 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1925 | Columbia Military> | W, 25-19 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1925 | Bolton> | W, 19-14 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1925 | Castle Heights> | L, 11-21 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1926 | Morgan> | W, 21-15 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1926 | MBA> | L, 13-42 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1927 | Trimble> | W, 34-15 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1927 | Hampshire> | W, 34-33 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1927 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 24-23 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1927 | Alpine> | L, 16-17 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1928 | Millington> | W, 16-12 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1928 | Milan> | W, 34-17 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1928 | Nashville Cathedral> | L, 17-19 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1929 | Oneida> | L, 12-23 | |
Mar. 8, 1929 | Lenoir City> | W, 25-23 | |
Mar. 9, 1929 | Bristol> | W, 39-26 | |
Mar. 9, 1929 | Hornbeak> | W, 32-23 | |
Mar. 11, 1932 | Ramer> | L, 16-21 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Andersonville> | L, 21-25 | |
Mar. 12, 1932 | Woodbury> | W, 18-8 | |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Whitehaven> | W, 54-40 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Sardis> | L, 27-31 | |
Mar. 27, 1937 | Reeves> | W, 39-27 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1938 | Litton> | W, 36-34 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1938 | Whitehaven> | L, 41-48 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1938 | Blountville> | W, 26-19 | |
Mar. 16, 1939 | Nashville Central> | W, 29-27 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Milan> | W, 31-29 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Litton> | W, 32-21 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1941 | Rockvale> | W, 41-26 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1941 | Surgoinsville> | W, 50-23 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1941 | Happy Valley> | W, 46-22 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1950 | Manchester> | W, 57-24 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1950 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 50-46 | |
Mar. 18, 1950 | Happy Valley> | L, 26-34 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1951 | Puryear> | W, 59-33 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Manchester> | W, 45-43 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1951 | Surgoinsville> | W, 57-54 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1951 | Selmer> | W, 61-57 | Results |
LaFollette, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 6, 1930 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 29-34 | |
Mar. 7, 1930 | Hornbeak> | L, 31-47 | |
Mar. 5, 1931 | Coopertown> | W, 33-29 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1931 | Chester Co.> | L, 15-40 | |
Mar. 14, 1951 | Milan> | W, 54-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Surgoinsville> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1953 | Middleton> | W, 58-39 | |
Mar. 12, 1953 | DuPont> | L, 62-76 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1954 | White Co.> | W, 55-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1954 | Woodlawn> | W, 53-52 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1954 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 55-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1954 | Nashville West> | L, 40-42 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | Dixie> | W, 67-37 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1955 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 47-72 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1960 | Nashville West> | L, 42-63 |
Manchester, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 8, 1923 | BGA> | L, 7-30 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1942 | Bradley Central> | L, 19-34 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Whitehaven> | W, 42-40 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Loretto> | L, 23-42 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1949 | Clinton> | W, 39-37 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1949 | DuPont> | L, 20-45 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1949 | Tennessee> | L, 22-57 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1950 | Knoxville High> | L, 24-57 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1950 | Humboldt> | W, 35-30 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1950 | Springfield> | L, 21-41 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1951 | Etowah> | W, 50-31 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Knoxville High> | L, 43-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1952 | Milan> | W, 64-56 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Bradley Central> | L, 53-56 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1953 | Franklin Co.> | W, 62-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | Elizabethton> | L, 43-67 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Milan> | W, 72-53 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Alcoa> | L, 65-80 | Results |
Memphis, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1951 | Father Ryan> | L, 39-41 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1979 | Bellevue> | W, 55-52 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1979 | Harriman> | W, 66-55 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1979 | Knoxville Rule> | W, 68-63 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1980 | Ooltewah> | L, 49-51 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1982 | Hume-Fogg> | W, 68-67 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1982 | Livingston Academy> | W, 65-64 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1982 | Kirkman> | W, 64-61 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1983 | West Greene> | W, 61-48 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1983 | McMinn Central> | W, 81-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1983 | Beech> | W, 82-56 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1984 | Hickman Co.> | W, 82-60 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Howard> | W, 82-66 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1984 | Kirby> | L, 64-80 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1988 | Howard> | W, 89-73 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1988 | David Lipscomb> | W, 84-79 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1988 | Loudon> | W, 70-69 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1994 | Columbia> | W, 60-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | Nashville Overton> | L, 78-81 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Father Ryan> | W, 60-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | Science Hill> | L, 68-71 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | Clarksville> | W, 67-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1996 | Oakland> | W, 61-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1996 | White Station> | W, 61-58 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2012 | Blackman> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Science Hill> | W, 81-71 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2012 | Memphis Central> | W, 71-61 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2015 | Oak Ridge> | W, 68-57 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2015 | Brentwood> | L, 44-53 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2016 | Hillsboro> | W, 70-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2016 | Blackman> | W, 46-41 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2016 | Cordova> | W, 64-60 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2017 | East Hamilton> | W, 76-56 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2017 | Oak Ridge> | W, 63-60 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2017 | Southwind> | W, 65-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2023 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 60-51 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Independence> | L, 58-78 | Results |
Milan, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 7, 1928 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 25-24 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1928 | Knoxville High> | L, 17-34 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Bristol> | L, 26-28 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1937 | Buchanan> | W, 39-18 | |
Mar. 27, 1937 | Sardis> | W, 20-18 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1939 | Kittrell> | W, 41-34 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1939 | Knoxville High> | L, 29-31 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1939 | Linden> | L, 32-42 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1940 | Father Ryan> | L, 33-35 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1940 | Grand Junction> | W, 35-33 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1940 | Trenton> | L, 21-26 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1942 | Loretto> | W, 30-28 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Happy Valley> | W, 32-25 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Bradley Central> | L, 14-24 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1951 | LaFollette> | L, 45-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1952 | Manchester> | L, 56-64 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1953 | Murfreesboro> | W, 58-45 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1953 | Memphis Central> | L, 45-64 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1954 | McMinn Co.> | L, 45-66 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1960 | White Co.> | L, 44-60 | |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Manchester> | L, 53-72 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1968 | Jackson Co.> | W, 68-40 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1968 | Collinwood> | W, 69-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1968 | Chattanooga Riverside> | L, 48-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1968 | Memphis Carver> | L, 67-78 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | York Institute> | W, 62-55 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2022 | Tyner> | W, 59-41 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2022 | East Nashville> | L, 55-72 | Results |
Puryear, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1951 | Knoxville High> | L, 33-59 | Results |
Selmer, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1951 | David Lipscomb> | W, 39-38 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 53-51 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1951 | Father Ryan> | W, 46-41 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1951 | Knoxville High> | L, 57-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1952 | Everett> | W, 86-48 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1952 | Hillsboro> | W, 59-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1952 | Bradley Central> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1952 | Jackson> | W, 63-47 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1955 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 69-81 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1963 | Murfreesboro> | L, 33-56 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1965 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 33-52 | Results |