Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | West Ridge 3, Jefferson Co. 1 | Science Hill H.S. | ||||
Monday | Science Hill 3, Morristown East 0 | Science Hill H.S. | ||||
Monday | Houston 3, White Station 0 | Collierville H.S. | ||||
Monday | Collierville 3, Southwind 0 | Collierville H.S. | ||||
Tuesday | Science Hill 3, West Ridge 0 | Science Hill H.S. | ||||
Tuesday | 3:00 PM | Clarksville 3, Clarksville Northwest 0 | Clarksville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 4:00 PM | Mt. Juliet vs. Oakland | Mt. Juliet H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 4:00 PM | Nolensville 3, Independence 1 | Nolensville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 4:30 PM | Rossview 3, Dickson Co. 0 | Clarksville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 4:30 PM | Bradley Central 3, Coffee Co. 0 | Cleveland H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 4:30 PM | Hardin Valley 3, Knoxville West 1 | K. West H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 4:30 PM | Station Camp 3, N. Overton 0 | Station Camp H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 5:30 PM | Ravenwood 3, Page 0 | Nolensville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 5:30 PM | Siegel 3, Cookeville 1 | Mt. Juliet H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Hillsboro 3, Portland 0 | Station Camp H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Cleveland 3, Lincoln Co. 0 | Cleveland H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Maryville 3, Oak Ridge 0 | K. West H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Collierville 3, Houston 0 | Collierville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Clarksville 3, Rossview 1 | Clarksville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:00 PM | Siegel 3, Oakland 0 | Mt. Juliet H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:15 PM | Nolensville 3, Ravenwood 1 | Nolensville H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:30 PM | Cleveland 3, Bradley Central 0 | Cleveland H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:30 PM | Station Camp 3, Hillsboro 0 | Station Camp H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:30 PM | Maryville 3, Hardin Valley 0 | K. West H.S. | |||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Hardin Valley 3, Science Hill 0 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Maryville 3, West Ridge 0 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Cleveland 3, Oakland 0 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Siegel 3, Bradley Central 0 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Ravenwood 3, Station Camp 1 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Nolensville 3, Hillsboro 0 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Houston 3, Clarksville 0 | ||||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Collierville 3, Rossview 0 |