Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
Saturday | 10:00 AM | Game 102 | Hunter Elementary School - Elizabethton 35, North Greene Middle School 4 | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 12:30 PM | Game 104 | Ridgeview Elementary 44, Hampton Elementary 19 | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 3:00 PM | Game 106 | West View Elementary 32, Jonesborough Middle 24 | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 5:30 PM | Game 108 | Sulphur Springs Elementary vs. Little Milligan Elementary | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 10:00 AM | Game 110 | Oliver Springs Middle 41, Huntsville Middle 19 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | 1:45 PM | Game 111 | Tellico Plains Junior High School 45, Jellico Elementary 12 | Harriman MS | ||
Saturday | 12:30 PM | Game 112 | Mt. View Elementary 44, Washburn Middle 27 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | 5:30 PM | Game 113 | Oneida Middle 39, Sunbright Middle 24 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | 11:15 AM | Game 114 | Spring City Middle 37, Springdale Elementary School 11 | Harriman MS | ||
Saturday | 3:00 PM | Game 115 | Midway Middle School - Ten Mile 31, Riceville Elementary 21 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | 4:30 PM | Game 118 | New Prospect vs. East Robertson | East Robertson MS | ||
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Game 126 | Middleton 40, Lara Kendall School 20 | Middleton MS | ||
Saturday | 12:20 PM | Game 127 | Lake Road School 47, Hamilton Middle 15 | Middleton MS | ||
Saturday | 1:40 PM | Game 128 | Lester Prep 46, Rose Hill School 9 | Middleton MS | ||
Saturday | 3:00 PM | Game 130 | Humboldt Middle 53, University Middle School - Memphis 15 | Middleton MS | ||
Saturday | 4:20 PM | Game 131 | Ridgemont Elementary 33, Bethel Springs 13 | Middleton MS | ||
Saturday | 5:40 PM | Game 132 | Jackson Careers and Technology Middle 35, Granville T. Woods Academy of Innovators 12 | Whiteville | ||
Monday | 4:30 PM | Game 201 | Grandview Elementary 51, Hunter Elementary School - Elizabethton 6 | John Sevier MS | ||
Monday | 5:30 PM | Game 202 | Ridgeview Elementary 47, Rogersville City School 11 | John Sevier MS | ||
Monday | 6:30 PM | Game 203 | Cloudland Middle 41, West View Elementary 19 | John Sevier MS | ||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Game 204 | Newport Grammar School 57, Sulphur Springs Elementary 33 | John Sevier MS | ||
Monday | 4:30 PM | Game 205 | Oliver Springs Middle 38, H.Y. Livesay Middle 32 | Harriman HS | ||
Monday | 5:45 PM | Game 206 | Mt. View Elementary 36, Tellico Plains Junior High School 19 | Harriman HS | ||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Game 207 | Oneida Middle 41, Spring City Middle 33 | Harriman HS | ||
Monday | 8:15 PM | Game 208 | Englewood Elementary 50, Midway Middle School - Ten Mile 28 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | Game 209 | South Lincoln Middle 45, East Robertson 17 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Saturday | Game 210 | Summertown Middle 32, Moore Co. Middle 26 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Saturday | Game 211 | South Lawrence Middle 37, Fayetteville Middle 28 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Saturday | Game 212 | Highland Rim School - Fayetteville 47, Leoma Elementary 31 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 213 | Middleton 54, Douglass Middle 16 | Whiteville | ||
Monday | 7:20 PM | Game 214 | Lake Road School 40, Lester Prep 26 | Whiteville | ||
Wednesday | 6:00 PM | Game 215 | Humboldt Middle 44, John P. Freeman Middle 42 | Whiteville | ||
Wednesday | 7:20 PM | Game 216 | Ridgemont Elementary 32, Jackson Careers and Technology Middle 18 | Whiteville | ||
Thursday | 5:00 PM | Game 301 | Grandview Elementary 41, Ridgeview Elementary 36 | John Sevier MS | ||
Thursday | 4:00 PM | Game 302 | Newport Grammar School 38, Cloudland Middle 26 | John Sevier MS | ||
Thursday | 4:30 PM | Game 303 | Mt. View Elementary 39, Oliver Springs Middle 24 | Harriman HS | ||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Game 304 | Oneida Middle 51, Englewood Elementary 43 | Harriman HS | ||
Game 305 | Loser Game 201 vs. Loser Game 202 | |||||
Monday | Game 305 | South Lincoln Middle 37, Summertown Middle 29 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Game 306 | Loser Game 203 vs. Loser Game 204 | |||||
Monday | Game 306 | Highland Rim School - Fayetteville 36, South Lawrence Middle 27 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Game 307 | Loser Game 205 vs. Loser Game 206 | |||||
Monday | 2:00 PM | Game 307 | Middleton 48, Lake Road School 38 | Whiteville | ||
Game 308 | Loser Game 207 vs. Loser Game 208 | |||||
Monday | 3:20 PM | Game 308 | Ridgemont Elementary 42, Humboldt Middle 35 | Whiteville | ||
Saturday | 1:00 PM | Game 401 | Grandview Elementary 69, Newport Grammar School 22 | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 5:00 PM | Game 402 | Oneida Middle 37, Mt. View Elementary 34 | Harriman HS | ||
Thursday | Game 403 | Highland Rim School - Fayetteville 30, South Lincoln Middle 28 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Game 404 | Middleton 53, Ridgemont Elementary 32 | Whiteville |