Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
TBD | ||||||
Saturday | 11:15 AM | Game 102 | Hampton Elementary 39, Rogersville City School 36 | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 1:45 PM | Game 104 | Jonesborough Middle 39, University Middle 35 | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 4:15 PM | Game 106 | North Greene Middle School 42, Lamar Elementary 37 | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 6:45 PM | Game 108 | Gray Elementary 40, Unaka Elementary 29 | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 11:15 AM | Game 110 | Fairview Elementary School - Huntsville 35, Midway Middle School - Ten Mile 28 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | 3:00 PM | Game 111 | Tellico Plains Junior High School 39, Huntsville Middle 14 | Harriman MS | ||
Saturday | 1:45 PM | Game 112 | Riceville Elementary 39, Forge Ridge School 14 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | 6:45 PM | Game 113 | Oneida Middle 45, Coalfield Middle 12 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | 12:30 PM | Game 114 | Hancock Co. Middle 48, Spring City Middle 24 | Harriman MS | ||
Saturday | 4:15 PM | Game 115 | Oliver Springs Middle 53, Englewood Elementary 30 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | 4:15 PM | Game 116 | Chattanooga Prep. 52, Mt. View Elementary 12 | Harriman MS | ||
Saturday | 6:00 PM | Game 118 | Leoma vs. East Robertson | East Robertson MS | ||
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Game 126 | John P. Freeman Middle 58, Whiteville 43 | Whiteville | ||
Saturday | 12:20 PM | Game 127 | Lester Prep 50, South Fulton 17 | Whiteville | ||
Saturday | 1:40 PM | Game 128 | Woodstock Middle 59, Jackson Careers and Technology Middle 16 | Whiteville | ||
Saturday | 3:00 PM | Game 130 | Memphis Grizzlies Preparatory Charter School 57, Lara Kendall School 19 | Whiteville | ||
Saturday | 4:20 PM | Game 131 | B.T. Washington Middle 57, Rose Hill School 31 | Whiteville | ||
Saturday | 5:40 PM | Game 132 | Hillcrest 51, Bethel Springs 26 | Middleton MS | ||
Tuesday | 4:30 PM | Game 201 | Ridgeview Elementary 67, Hampton Elementary 49 | John Sevier MS | ||
Tuesday | 5:30 PM | Game 202 | Bulls Gap Middle 36, Jonesborough Middle 34 | John Sevier MS | ||
Tuesday | 6:30 PM | Game 203 | Little Milligan Elementary 38, North Greene Middle School 29 | John Sevier MS | ||
Tuesday | 7:30 PM | Game 204 | Newport Grammar School 55, Gray Elementary 15 | John Sevier MS | ||
Wednesday | 4:30 PM | Game 205 | Fairview Elementary School - Huntsville 41, H.Y. Livesay Middle 25 | Harriman HS | ||
Wednesday | 5:45 PM | Game 206 | Tellico Plains Junior High School 36, Riceville Elementary 34 | Harriman HS | ||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Game 207 | Oneida Middle 48, Hancock Co. Middle 20 | Harriman HS | ||
Wednesday | 8:15 PM | Game 208 | Chattanooga Prep. 53, Oliver Springs Middle 38 | Harriman HS | ||
Saturday | Game 209 | Eagleville Middle 45, East Robertson Middle 20 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Saturday | Game 210 | Summertown Middle 43, Unity Middle 41 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Saturday | Game 211 | South Lawrence Middle 63, Fayetteville Middle 13 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Saturday | Game 212 | Highland Rim School - Fayetteville 57, Ethridge School 41 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Game 213 | John P. Freeman Middle 45, Humboldt Middle 30 | Whiteville | ||
Tuesday | 7:20 PM | Game 214 | Woodstock Middle 56, Lester Prep 50 | Whiteville | ||
Monday | 4:40 PM | Game 215 | Georgian Hills Middle 38, Memphis Grizzlies Preparatory Charter School 36 | Whiteville | ||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Game 216 | Hillcrest 59, B.T. Washington Middle 47 | Whiteville | ||
Thursday | 6:00 PM | Game 301 | Ridgeview Elementary 55, Bulls Gap Middle 45 | John Sevier MS | ||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Game 302 | Newport Grammar School 50, Little Milligan Elementary 46 | John Sevier MS | ||
Thursday | 5:45 PM | Game 303 | Tellico Plains Junior High School 51, Fairview Elementary School - Huntsville 38 | Harriman HS | ||
Thursday | 8:15 PM | Game 304 | Chattanooga Prep. 52, Oneida Middle 43 | Harriman HS | ||
Monday | Game 305 | Eagleville Middle 42, Summertown Elementary 34 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Monday | Game 306 | South Lawrence Middle 43, Highland Rim School - Fayetteville 27 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Monday | 7:20 PM | Game 307 | Woodstock Middle 56, John P. Freeman Middle 45 | Whiteville | ||
Tuesday | 7:20 PM | Game 308 | Georgian Hills Middle 53, Hillcrest 45 | Whiteville | ||
Saturday | 2:30 PM | Game 401 | Newport Grammar School 25, Ridgeview Elementary 21 | John Sevier MS | ||
Saturday | 6:30 PM | Game 402 | Chattanooga Prep. 44, Tellico Plains Junior High School 35 | Harriman HS | ||
Thursday | Game 403 | South Lawrence Middle 43, Eagleville Middle 35 | Lincoln County HS | |||
Wednesday | 6:00 PM | Game 404 | Woodstock Middle 46, Georgian Hills Middle 45 | Whiteville | ||
Game 405 | Loser Game 301 vs. Loser Game 302 | |||||
Game 406 | Loser Game 303 vs. Loser Game 304 | |||||
Game 407 | Loser Game 305 vs. Loser Game 306 | |||||
Game 408 | Loser Game 307 vs. Loser Game 308 |