2019 TMSAA Class AAA Girls' Basketball Tournament

February 8 - February 9, 2019  ·  Stewarts Creek High School

Tournament Schedule/Results

Day Date Time # Matchup Location
Monday Jan 28 5:00 PM Game 101 Heritage Middle vs. Carpenters Middle Hardin Valley Middle
Saturday Jan 26 4:00 PM Game 102 Ocoee Middle vs. Liberty Bell Middle Hardin Valley Middle
Wednesday Jan 30 6:15 PM Game 103 Seymour Jr. High School vs. West Valley Middle Hardin Valley Middle
Monday Jan 28 7:30 PM Game 104 T.A. Dugger Junior High School vs. Lake Forest Middle Hardin Valley Middle
Saturday Jan 26 10:00 AM Game 105 Richview Middle 34, Robert Ellis Middle 30 Station Camp Middle
Saturday Jan 26 11:20 AM Game 106 Rucker Stewart Middle 61, Rossview Middle 27 Station Camp Middle
Saturday Jan 26 12:40 PM Game 107 West Wilson Middle 41, Kenwood Middle 31 Station Camp Middle
Saturday Jan 26 2:00 PM Game 108 Macon Co. Junior High School 36, T.W. Hunter Middle 33 Station Camp Middle
Monday Jan 28 4:30 PM Game 109 White Co. Middle vs. Whitworth-Buchanan Middle Stewarts Creek Middle
Monday Jan 28 7:15 PM Game 110 Coffee Co. Middle vs. Oakland Middle Stewarts Creek Middle
Monday Jan 28 5:45 PM Game 111 Spring Hill Middle vs. Blackman Middle Stewarts Creek Middle
Monday Jan 28 8:30 PM Game 112 Whitthorne Middle vs. Siegel Middle Stewarts Creek Middle
Monday Jan 28 6:00 PM Game 113 North Parkway Middle vs. Brighton Middle Collierville HS
Monday Jan 28 7:20 PM Game 114 White Station Middle vs. Arlington Middle Collierville HS
Thursday Jan 31 6:00 PM Game 115 Collierville Middle 30, Munford Middle 28 Collierville HS
Thursday Jan 31 7:20 PM Game 116 Havenview Middle 44, Jackson Northeast Middle 24 Collierville HS
Thursday Jan 31 4:30 PM Game 201 Carpenters Middle vs. Liberty Bell Middle Hardin Valley Middle
Thursday Jan 31 7:00 PM Game 202 West Valley Middle vs. Lake Forest Middle Hardin Valley Middle
Monday Jan 28 3:40 PM Game 203 Rucker Stewart Middle 38, Richview Middle 26 Station Camp Middle
Monday Jan 28 5:00 PM Game 204 West Wilson Middle 29, Macon Co. Junior High School 24 Station Camp Middle
Wednesday Jan 30 4:30 PM Game 205 White Co. Middle vs. Coffee Co. Middle Stewarts Creek Middle
Wednesday Jan 30 7:15 PM Game 206 Blackman Middle vs. Siegel Middle Stewarts Creek Middle
Saturday Feb 2 1:40 PM Game 207 Arlington Middle 33, Brighton Middle 25 West Collierville Middle
Saturday Feb 2 3:00 PM Game 208 Havenview Middle 39, Collierville Middle 21 West Collierville Middle
Saturday Feb 2 1:00 PM Game 301 Carpenters Middle vs. West Valley Middle Hardin Valley Middle
Thursday Jan 31 5:30 PM Game 302 Rucker Stewart Middle 35, West Wilson Middle 27 Station Camp Middle
Thursday Jan 31 6:00 PM Game 303 White Co. Middle vs. Blackman Middle Stewarts Creek Middle
Monday Feb 4 6:00 PM Game 304 Havenview Middle 54, Arlington Middle 34 Collierville HS
Friday Feb 8 4:30 PM Game 401 Carpenters Middle 55, Rucker Stewart Middle 26 Stewarts Creek High Results  
Friday Feb 8 7:15 PM Game 402 Havenview Middle 31, White Co. Middle 27 Stewarts Creek High Results  
Saturday Feb 9 4:00 PM Game 403 Havenview Middle 34, Carpenters Middle 30 Stewarts Creek High Results  
Saturday Feb 9 4:00 PM Game 404 White House Middle 46, Rucker Stewart Middle 34 Stewarts Creek Middle Results  

Participating Schools

Arlington Middle
Blackman Middle
Brighton Middle
Carpenters Middle
Coffee Co. Middle
Collierville Middle
Havenview Middle
Heritage Middle
Jackson Northeast Middle
Kenwood Middle
Lake Forest Middle
Liberty Bell Middle
Macon Co. Junior High School
Munford Middle
North Parkway Middle
Oakland Middle
Ocoee Middle
Richview Middle
Robert Ellis Middle
Rossview Middle
Rucker Stewart Middle
Seymour Middle School
Siegel Middle
Spring Hill Middle
T.A. Dugger Junior High School
T.W. Hunter Middle
West Valley Middle
West Wilson Middle
White Co. Middle
White House Middle
White Station Middle
Whitthorne Middle
Whitworth-Buchanan Middle

See something wrong or out of place?

ADS BY GOOGLE