Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 7:00 PM | Bradford 55, Trinity Christian 53 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Humboldt 84, Union City 60 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Peabody 71, South Fulton 64 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Middleton 48, Greenfield 36 | ||||
Friday | 7:30 PM | Summertown 92, West Carroll 61 | ||||
Friday | 7:30 PM | Loretto 102, Clarksburg 27 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | East Robertson 46, Richland 32 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | MASE 64, Power Center 51 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | MAHS 60, W.E.B. Dubois 56 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Manassas 60, Fairley 48 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Douglass 95, Westwood 65 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Wayne Co. 64, Huntingdon 52 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Collinwood 62, McKenzie 57 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Mt. Pleasant 54, Houston Co. 47 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Columbia Academy 91, Jo Byrns 59 | ||||
Sunday | 3:00 PM | McEwen 63, Hampshire 42 | ||||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | McEwen 88, East Robertson 76 | Mt. Pleasant H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Douglass 88, Manassas 69 | Westwood H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Middleton 55, Bradford 42 | Trinity Christian | |||
Tuesday | 6:00 PM | Summertown 65, Collinwood 64 | Lawrence Co. H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:30 PM | Humboldt 56, Peabody 48 | Trinity Christian | |||
Tuesday | 7:45 PM | Loretto 59, Wayne Co. 52 | Lawrence Co. H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:45 PM | Columbia Academy 88, Mt. Pleasant 51 | Mt. Pleasant H.S. | |||
Tuesday | 7:45 PM | MASE 74, MAHS 60 | Westwood H.S. | |||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Columbia Academy 83, McEwen 48 | Mt. Pleasant H.S. | |||
Thursday | 7:00 PM | Douglass 83, MASE 77 | Westwood H.S. | |||
Thursday | 7:30 PM | Loretto 77, Summertown 56 | Lawrence Co. H.S. | |||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Middleton 69, Humboldt 60 | Trinity Christian | |||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Columbia Academy 73, Summertown 64 | ||||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Loretto 81, McEwen 37 | ||||
Monday | 7:00 PM | MASE 84, Middleton 58 | ||||
Monday | 7:00 PM | Douglass 98, Humboldt 56 |