Date | Day | Opponent | Notes | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 2023 | Mon | Tullahoma High School | GSC | L 0-4 | |
Mar. 13, 2023 | Mon | Grand Slam Tournament | · vs Tullahoma @ OHS | 7:00 PM | |
Mar. 14, 2023 | Tue | Grand Slam Tournament | · vs Summit @ OHS | W 3-1 | |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Thu | Grand Slam Tournament | · vs Smith County @ OHS | L 1-4 | |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Fri | Goodpasture Christian School | GSC/Cancelled | 7:00 PM | |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Fri | Grand Slam Tournament | · vs Goodpasture @ OHS | 7:00 PM | |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Sat | Beech Senior High School (N) | @Lebanon/ GSC | L 5-7 | |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Sat | Grand Slam Tournament | · vs Beech @ Lebanon | 12:00 PM | |
Mar. 21, 2023 | Tue | at Riverdale High School * | L 2-4 | ||
Mar. 22, 2023 | Wed | Riverdale High School * | L 4-5 | ||
Mar. 23, 2023 | Thu | at Riverdale High School * | L 1-2 | ||
Mar. 24, 2023 | Fri | Spring Take-Off Series | · vs Stanhope Elmore @ Toyota Field | L 0-11 | |
Mar. 24, 2023 | Fri | Spring Take-Off Series | · vs James Clemens @ Toyota Field | L 0-5 | |
Mar. 25, 2023 | Sat | Spring Take-Off Series | · vs Opelika @ James Clemens | L 7-10 | |
Mar. 25, 2023 | Sat | Spring Take-Off Series | · vs Collierville @ James Clemens | L 1-2 | |
Mar. 25, 2023 | Sat | Collierville High School (N) | Spring Take-Off Series | 1:30 PM | |
Mar. 28, 2023 | Tue | Warrior Classic | · vs Maine West, IL @ OHS | L 6-10 | |
Mar. 29, 2023 | Wed | Warrior Classic | · vs Downers Grove North, IL @ OHS | L 1-2 | |
Mar. 30, 2023 | Thu | Warrior Classic | · vs Briarcrest @ OHS | W 10-9 | |
Mar. 31, 2023 | Fri | Warrior Classic | · vs Fishers, IN @ OHS | W 4-2 | |
Apr. 1, 2023 | Sat | Warrior Classic | · vs Franklin Co @ OHS | L 9-10 | |
Apr. 4, 2023 | Tue | Brentwood High School | L 1-3 | ||
Apr. 5, 2023 | Wed | at Nolensville High School | Cancelled | 6:00 PM | |
Apr. 7, 2023 | Fri | Centennial High School | Cancelled | 6:00 PM | |
Apr. 8, 2023 | Sat | Wilson Central High School | L 6-7 | ||
Apr. 11, 2023 | Tue | Blackman High School * | L 3-7 | ||
Apr. 12, 2023 | Wed | at Blackman High School * | L 1-2 | ||
Apr. 13, 2023 | Thu | Blackman High School * | 6:00 PM | ||
Apr. 14, 2023 | Fri | at Stewarts Creek High School | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 18, 2023 | Tue | Rockvale High School * | 6:00 PM | ||
Apr. 19, 2023 | Wed | at Rockvale High School * | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 20, 2023 | Thu | Rockvale High School * | 6:00 PM | ||
Apr. 25, 2023 | Tue | at Siegel High School * | 6:00 PM | ||
Apr. 26, 2023 | Wed | Siegel High School * | 6:00 PM | ||
Apr. 27, 2023 | Thu | at Siegel High School * | 6:00 PM | ||
Apr. 28, 2023 | Fri | Hendersonville High School | 6:00 PM | ||
May. 1, 2023 | Mon | Independence High School | 6:00 PM | ||
Record: 3-17 |