Date | Day | Opponent | Notes | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 2023 | Mon | Centennial High School (N) | @Oakland/ GSC | 4:30 PM | |
Mar. 14, 2023 | Tue | Brentwood High School (N) | @Blackman HS/ GSC | 4:30 PM | |
Mar. 15, 2023 | Wed | Lebanon High School | @Beech/GSC | 6:30 PM | |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Thu | Independence High School (N) | @Independence/GSC | 7:00 PM | |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Fri | Clarksville High School | @Beech/GSC | 7:00 PM | |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Sat | Oakland High School (N) | @Lebanon/ GSC | W 7-5 | |
Mar. 23, 2023 | Thu | (N) Wilson County Invitational | TBA · Also Play 23-25 | 9:00 AM | |
Mar. 27, 2023 | Mon | Springfield High School | JV @ 4:00 | 7:00 PM | |
Mar. 28, 2023 | Tue | Gallatin High School * | JV @ 4:00 | 7:00 PM | |
Mar. 29, 2023 | Wed | at Gallatin High School * | JV @ 4:00 | 7:00 PM | |
Mar. 30, 2023 | Thu | (N) Warrior Spring Classic | TBA · | 9:00 AM | |
Apr. 1, 2023 | Sat | at Smyrna High School | Warrior Classic | 3:00 PM | |
Apr. 4, 2023 | Tue | at Station Camp High School | 7:00 PM | ||
Apr. 5, 2023 | Wed | Station Camp High School | 7:00 PM | ||
Apr. 6, 2023 | Thu | Starr's Mill GA (N) | @Heritage (East TN Tourney) | 7:30 PM | |
Apr. 7, 2023 | Fri | Upperman High School (N) | @Farragut/ East Tennessee Tourney - Cancelled - Rained Out | 4:00 PM | |
Apr. 7, 2023 | Fri | at Farragut High School | East Tennessee Tourney | 1:30 PM | |
Apr. 11, 2023 | Tue | at Hendersonville High School | 7:00 PM | ||
Apr. 12, 2023 | Wed | Hendersonville High School | 7:00 PM | ||
Apr. 14, 2023 | Fri | at Lebanon High School | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 15, 2023 | Sat | Mt. Juliet High School | 4:00 PM | ||
Apr. 18, 2023 | Tue | McGavock High School * | JV 4pm | 6:30 PM | |
Apr. 19, 2023 | Wed | at McGavock High School * | JV 4pm | 6:30 PM | |
Apr. 22, 2023 | Sat | Goodpasture Christian School | 1:00 PM | ||
Apr. 22, 2023 | Sat | at Goodpasture Christian School | 11:30 AM | ||
Apr. 24, 2023 | Mon | at Clarksville High School | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 25, 2023 | Tue | Hunters Lane High School | 7:00 PM | ||
Apr. 26, 2023 | Wed | at Hunters Lane High School | 4:30 PM | ||
Apr. 27, 2023 | Thu | Franklin Co. High School | 6:00 PM | ||
Apr. 28, 2023 | Fri | Rossview High School | 6:00 PM | ||
May. 12, 2023 | Fri | Green Hill (N) | L 2-6 | ||
May. 13, 2023 | Sat | Green Hill (N) | L 2-8 | ||
May. 13, 2023 | Sat | Station Camp (N) | W 2-1 | ||
Record: 2-2 |