Mar. 13, 2023 |
Mon |
(N) Gulf Shores Classic |
Gulf Coastal CC · vs Brentwood Academy |
W 6-4 |
|
Mar. 14, 2023 |
Tue |
Jackson South Side High School (N) |
Gulf Coast Classic |
W 20-0 |
|
Mar. 15, 2023 |
Wed |
(N) Gulf Shores Classic vs Olive Branch MS |
Loxley Park AL · vs Olive Branch MS |
W 4-2 |
|
Mar. 15, 2023 |
Wed |
(N) Gulf Shores Classic |
Gulf Shores AL · vs Bartlesville OK |
W 6-5 |
|
Mar. 16, 2023 |
Thu |
(N) Gulf Shores Classic vs Washington OK |
Gulf Shores Sports Complex · |
L 5-9 |
|
Mar. 20, 2023 |
Mon |
Lipscomb Academy |
|
L 2-11 |
|
Mar. 23, 2023 |
Thu |
at Wilson Co Tournament vs Friendship Christian |
Friendship · |
L 0-5 |
|
Mar. 24, 2023 |
Fri |
at Wilson Co Tournament vs Green Hill HS |
Green Hill HS · |
L 0-11 |
|
Mar. 25, 2023 |
Sat |
at Wilson Co Tournament vs Watertown |
@ Beech vs White County · |
W 14-4 |
|
Mar. 28, 2023 |
Tue |
at Beech Senior High School * |
JV @ 4:00 |
7:00 PM |
|
Mar. 29, 2023 |
Wed |
Beech Senior High School * |
JV @ 4:00 |
7:00 PM |
|
Mar. 30, 2023 |
Thu |
Friendship Christian School |
JV @ 4:00 |
7:00 PM |
|
Mar. 31, 2023 |
Fri |
at White House Heritage High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 1, 2023 |
Sat |
at Lebanon High School |
JV @ 1:30 |
4:00 PM |
|
Apr. 4, 2023 |
Tue |
Hendersonville High School * |
JV @ 4:00 |
7:00 PM |
|
Apr. 5, 2023 |
Wed |
at Hendersonville High School * |
|
6:00 PM |
|
Apr. 6, 2023 |
Thu |
at Rossview High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 6, 2023 |
Thu |
Northeast High School |
@Rossview High |
4:00 PM |
|
Apr. 7, 2023 |
Fri |
(N) Donny Everette Memorial vs Lyon Co KY HS |
Rossview · |
11:00 AM |
|
Apr. 8, 2023 |
Sat |
at Donny Everette Memorial vs Clarksville Academy |
Clarksville Academy · |
10:00 AM |
|
Apr. 11, 2023 |
Tue |
at Hunters Lane High School * |
|
4:30 PM |
|
Apr. 12, 2023 |
Wed |
Hunters Lane High School * |
|
6:00 PM |
|
Apr. 13, 2023 |
Thu |
Northwest High School |
FCA Classic |
4:30 PM |
|
Apr. 14, 2023 |
Fri |
Greenbrier High School (N) |
FCA Classic April 14-15 |
W 7-6 |
|
Apr. 15, 2023 |
Sat |
Warren Co. High School |
|
3:00 PM |
|
Apr. 18, 2023 |
Tue |
Station Camp High School * |
JV @ 4:00 |
7:00 PM |
|
Apr. 19, 2023 |
Wed |
at Station Camp High School * |
|
6:00 PM |
|
Apr. 21, 2023 |
Fri |
Peabody High School (N) |
@ Union City |
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 21, 2023 |
Fri |
at Union City High School |
|
11:00 PM |
|
Apr. 25, 2023 |
Tue |
at McGavock High School * |
JV 4pm |
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 26, 2023 |
Wed |
McGavock High School * |
JV 4pm |
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 27, 2023 |
Thu |
Northeast High School |
|
6:00 PM |
|
Apr. 28, 2023 |
Fri |
at Father Ryan High School |
|
4:30 PM |
|
May. 2, 2023 |
Tue |
Northwest High School |
Senior Night |
6:00 PM |
|
|
Record: 6-4 |