Aug. 14, 2023 |
Mon |
Madison Academic Magnet High School |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Aug. 15, 2023 |
Tue |
Halls High School |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Aug. 18, 2023 |
Fri |
(N) Center Hill (MS) |
Spartan Showdown · |
W 2-1 |
|
Aug. 18, 2023 |
Fri |
(N) Ridgeway |
Spartan Showdown · |
W 2-0 |
|
Aug. 18, 2023 |
Fri |
at White Station |
Spartan Showdown · |
L 1-2 |
|
Aug. 19, 2023 |
Sat |
(N) First Assembly Christian School |
Spartan Showdown · |
W 2-0 |
|
Aug. 19, 2023 |
Sat |
(N) St. Benedict |
Spartan Showdown · |
W 2-0 |
|
Aug. 19, 2023 |
Sat |
(N) St. Agnes |
Spartan Showdown · |
L 0-2 |
|
Aug. 21, 2023 |
Mon |
Westview High School * |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Aug. 22, 2023 |
Tue |
Brighton High School |
|
W 3-1 |
|
Aug. 24, 2023 |
Thu |
at Dyersburg High School * |
|
W 3-2 |
|
Aug. 26, 2023 |
Sat |
(N) Lafayette (MS) |
Oxford (MS) Tournament · |
W 2-0 |
|
Aug. 26, 2023 |
Sat |
at Oxford (MS) |
Oxford (MS) Tournament · |
L 0-2 |
|
Aug. 26, 2023 |
Sat |
(N) Starkville (MS) |
Oxford (MS) Tournament · |
W 2-1 |
|
Aug. 26, 2023 |
Sat |
(N) Heritage Academy (MS) |
Oxford (MS) Tournament · |
W 2-0 |
|
Aug. 26, 2023 |
Sat |
at Oxford (MS) |
Oxford (MS) Tournament · |
L 0-2 |
|
Aug. 28, 2023 |
Mon |
at Obion Co. Central High School * |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Aug. 29, 2023 |
Tue |
South Gibson Co. High School * |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Aug. 31, 2023 |
Thu |
Dyer Co. High School * |
|
L 1-3 |
|
Sep. 5, 2023 |
Tue |
Milan High School |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Sep. 7, 2023 |
Thu |
at Trinity Christian Academy |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Sep. 11, 2023 |
Mon |
at Lausanne Collegiate School |
|
W 3-1 |
|
Sep. 12, 2023 |
Tue |
Dyersburg High School * |
|
W 3-2 |
|
Sep. 14, 2023 |
Thu |
at Westview High School * |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Sep. 18, 2023 |
Mon |
Obion Co. Central High School * |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Sep. 19, 2023 |
Tue |
at South Gibson Co. High School * |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Sep. 23, 2023 |
Sat |
Lausanne |
Crockett County Tournament · |
W 2-0 |
|
Sep. 23, 2023 |
Sat |
Scotts Hill |
Crockett County Tournament · |
W 2-0 |
|
Sep. 23, 2023 |
Sat |
Tupelo (MS) |
Crockett County Tournament · |
W 2-0 |
|
Sep. 23, 2023 |
Sat |
Westview |
Crockett County Tournament · |
W 2-0 |
|
Sep. 23, 2023 |
Sat |
Gibson County |
Crockett County Tournament · |
W 2-0 |
|
Sep. 23, 2023 |
Sat |
Peabody |
Crockett County Tournament · |
W 2-0 |
|
Sep. 25, 2023 |
Mon |
Covington High School |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Sep. 26, 2023 |
Tue |
at Dyer Co. High School * |
|
L 0-3 |
|
Sep. 27, 2023 |
Wed |
Ripley High School |
|
W 3-0 |
|
Oct. 3, 2023 |
Tue |
(N) Dyersburg |
District 13AA Tournament · |
W 3-2 |
|
Oct. 5, 2023 |
Thu |
at Dyer Co. High School * |
District 13AA Final |
L 0-3 |
|
Oct. 5, 2023 |
Thu |
at Dyer County |
District 13 AA Tournament · |
L 0-3 |
|
Oct. 9, 2023 |
Mon |
Lakeland Prep (N) Lakeland Prep |
Region 7 AA Tournament · |
W 3-0 |
|
Oct. 10, 2023 |
Tue |
Dyer Co. High School (N) |
Region 7AA Final |
L 0-3 |
|
Oct. 12, 2023 |
Thu |
at Covington |
|
W 3-2 |
|
Oct. 17, 2023 |
Tue |
Valor College Prep (N) |
|
L 1-3 |
|
Oct. 18, 2023 |
Wed |
Upperman (N) |
|
W 3-2 |
|
Oct. 19, 2023 |
Thu |
Anderson Co. (N) |
|
L 1-3 |
|
|
Record: 33-11 |