Date | Day | Opponent | Notes | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 2023 | Mon | Dyersburg High School | JV @ 5pm / Varsity @ 6:30 PM | 6:30 PM | |
Mar. 14, 2023 | Tue | Jackson South Side High School | 6:00 PM | ||
Mar. 16, 2023 | Thu | (N) Sarah Beth Whitehead Tourney | Jackson, TN · 3/16-3/18, 2023 | ||
Mar. 20, 2023 | Mon | (N) Gulf Coast Classic II | Gulf Shores, AL · 3/20-3/22, 2023 | ||
Mar. 27, 2023 | Mon | Tipton-Rosemark Academy | 6:30 PM | ||
Mar. 28, 2023 | Tue | at McCrory, AR | 4:30 PM | ||
Mar. 31, 2023 | Fri | (N) Morris Hunter Invitational | Southaven, MS · 3/31-4/1, 2023 | ||
Apr. 4, 2023 | Tue | at Millington Central High School | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 6, 2023 | Thu | Munford High School | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 7, 2023 | Fri | Fayette Academy | 6:00 PM | ||
Apr. 10, 2023 | Mon | at Dyersburg High School | JV @ 5PM / Varsity @ 6:30PM | 6:30 PM | |
Apr. 11, 2023 | Tue | Ripley High School * | JV 5:00/V 6:30 | 6:30 PM | |
Apr. 12, 2023 | Wed | at Hardin County | Freed Hardeman University | 5:00 PM | |
Apr. 12, 2023 | Wed | Hardin Co. High School (N) | Game will be played at Freed Hardeman | 5:00 PM | |
Apr. 13, 2023 | Thu | at Brighton High School * | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 18, 2023 | Tue | at Munford High School * | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 19, 2023 | Wed | at Arlington High School | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 20, 2023 | Thu | at Ripley High School * | JV 5:00/V 6:30 | 6:30 PM | |
Apr. 24, 2023 | Mon | at Camden Central High School | JSCC-Jackson, TN | 4:00 PM | |
Apr. 25, 2023 | Tue | Brighton High School * | 6:30 PM | ||
Apr. 26, 2023 | Wed | Crockett Co. High School | W 5-4 | ||
Apr. 27, 2023 | Thu | at Marion High School | Marion, AR | 4:30 PM | |
May. 1, 2023 | Mon | Halls High School | 6:30 PM | ||
May. 2, 2023 | Tue | Arlington High School | 6:30 PM | ||
May. 3, 2023 | Wed | at Crockett Co. High School | 5:00 PM | ||
May. 5, 2023 | Fri | (N) District Tournament | Ripley, TN · | ||
May. 15, 2023 | Mon | (N) Region Semifinal | TBA · | ||
May. 17, 2023 | Wed | (N) Region Final | TBA · | ||
Record: 1-0 |