Individual Champion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Karen Socha (Greeneville) | 4 | 1983 (Fall), 1983 (Spring), 1984, 1985 | |
Brooke Pancake (Baylor) | 4 | 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007 | |
Rachel Heck (St. Agnes) | 4 | 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019 | |
Sophie Linder (Gordonsville) | 4 | 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022 | |
May Wood (Baylor) | 3 | 1998, 1999, 2000 | |
Sophia Schubert (Christian Academy of Knoxville) | 3 | 2010, 2012, 2013 | |
Lynda Wimberly (Franklin) | 2 | 1976, 1977 | |
Karin Romberg (Tullahoma) | 2 | 1979, 1980 | |
Rachel Thompson (Ripley) | 2 | 1991, 1992 | |
Meredith Thomas (Oakland) | 2 | 1992, 1993 | |
Paula Carter (Henry County) | 2 | 1995, 1996 | |
Samantha Fox (Davidson Academy) | 2 | 1995, 1997 | |
Sarah Jacobs (Davidson Academy) | 2 | 1998, 1999 | |
Courtney Wood (Brentwood) | 2 | 1998, 1999 | |
Beth Felts (Baylor) | 2 | 2001, 2003 | |
Elizabeth Dotson (Creek Wood) | 2 | 2002, 2003 | |
Ashley Lance (Franklin Road Academy) | 2 | 2005, 2006 | |
Lauren Stratton (Independence) | 2 | 2005, 2007 | |
Shelby Gilbert (Notre Dame) | 2 | 2007, 2008 | |
Stephanie Smith (Davidson Academy) | 2 | 2007, 2008 | |
Blakesly Warren (Baylor) | 2 | 2012, 2013 | |
Aubree Jones (Brighton) | 2 | 2013, 2014 | |
Siarra Stout (Christ Presbyterian Academy) | 2 | 2014, 2015 | |
Abby Heck (St. Agnes) | 2 | 2014, 2015 | |
Victoria England (St. George's) | 2 | 2014, 2017 | |
Angelina Chan (Franklin Road Academy) | 2 | 2015, 2018 | |
Caroline Pardue (Providence Christian) | 2 | 2021, 2023 | |
Team Champions | |||
Baylor | 20 | 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2012, 2013, 2020, 2021 | |
Davidson Academy | 11 | 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2007, 2008 | |
St. Agnes | 8 | 1992, 1993, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019 | |
Franklin Road Academy | 8 | 2005, 2010, 2012, 2013, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020 | |
Girls Preparatory School | 7 | 1975, 1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1987 | |
Signal Mountain | 6 | 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2014, 2017 | |
Summertown | 6 | 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023 | |
Clarksville | 4 | 2011, 2012, 2016, 2021 | |
Bishop Byrne | 3 | 1983 (Fall), 1983 (Spring), 1984 | |
Soddy-Daisy | 3 | 2000, 2009, 2010 | |
Christian Academy of Knoxville | 3 | 2001, 2015, 2016 | |
Rossview | 3 | 2003, 2008, 2014 | |
Ensworth | 3 | 2011, 2022, 2023 | |
Station Camp | 3 | 2018, 2019, 2020 | |
Providence Christian | 3 | 2021, 2022, 2023 | |
Germantown | 2 | 1981, 1982 | |
Dobyns Bennett | 2 | 1989, 2023 | |
Warren County | 2 | 1990, 1992 | |
Brentwood | 2 | 1997, 2001 | |
Cookeville | 2 | 1999, 2022 | |
Farragut | 2 | 2004, 2006 | |
Donelson Christian Academy | 2 | 2007, 2009 | |
Houston | 2 | 2015, 2017 |