Columbia, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 25, 1994 | Adamsville> | W, 10-0 | Results |
May. 26, 1994 | Bishop Byrne> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 26, 1994 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 4-5 | Results |
May. 21, 1997 | St. Benedict> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 22, 1997 | Cornersville> | W, 4-0 | Results |
May. 22, 1997 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 0-2 | Results |
May. 23, 1997 | Goodpasture> | L, 0-9 | Results |
May. 23, 2006 | Huntingdon> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2006 | Unaka> | W, 4-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2006 | Trinity Christian> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 26, 2006 | Trinity Christian> | L, 0-2 | Results |
May. 27, 2006 | Trinity Christian> | L, 1-4 | Results |
May. 20, 2014 | Knoxville Grace> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 21, 2014 | CSAS> | W, 13-6 | Results |
May. 22, 2014 | Forrest> | W, 7-4 | Results |
May. 22, 2014 | Huntingdon> | W, 15-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2014 | Knoxville Grace> | L, 7-8 | Results |
May. 21, 2019 | Cascade> | W, 3-2 | Results |
May. 22, 2019 | Whitwell> | W, 7-0 | Results |
May. 23, 2019 | Summertown> | W, 5-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2019 | Summertown> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2021 | Jackson Christian> | W, 3-0 | Results |
May. 26, 2021 | Tipton-Rosemark> | W, 11-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | Tipton-Rosemark> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Jackson Christian> | W, 15-1 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | DCA> | W, 7-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | DCA> | W, 13-0 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Knoxville Grace> | W, 10-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Silverdale> | L, 0-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Jackson Christian> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Silverdale> | L, 1-2 | Results |
Jackson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 25, 2010 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 10-11 | Results |
May. 26, 2010 | Davidson Academy> | L, 0-7 | Results |
May. 21, 2013 | Ezell-Harding> | L, 2-3 | Results |
May. 22, 2013 | USJ> | L, 0-8 | Results |
May. 23, 2017 | Meigs Co.> | L, 0-9 | Results |
May. 24, 2017 | Whitwell> | W, 10-9 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Goodpasture> | W, 19-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2017 | Meigs Co.> | L, 1-7 | Results |
May. 25, 2021 | Columbia Academy> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 26, 2021 | Silverdale> | L, 5-8 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | Columbia Academy> | L, 1-15 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | Lakeway Christian> | L, 0-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Silverdale> | L, 2-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Knoxville Grace> | W, 17-8 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Columbia Academy> | L, 1-2 | Results |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 22, 2012 | Trinity Christian> | L, 2-5 | Results |
May. 23, 2012 | Moore Co.> | W, 12-9 | Results |
May. 24, 2012 | Forrest> | W, 15-13 | Results |
May. 24, 2012 | Chattanooga Grace> | L, 1-6 | Results |
May. 24, 2016 | Meigs Co.> | L, 1-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2016 | Scotts Hill> | W, 11-1 | Results |
May. 26, 2016 | Huntingdon> | W, 16-3 | Results |
May. 26, 2016 | Midway> | W, 12-2 | Results |
May. 27, 2016 | Marion Co.> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 27, 2016 | Meigs Co.> | W, 6-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2016 | Meigs Co.> | L, 5-8 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Tipton-Rosemark> | L, 2-9 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Chattanooga Christian> | W, 5-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Knoxville Grace> | W, 4-1 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Tipton-Rosemark> | W, 3-1 | Results |
May. 25, 2018 | Tipton-Rosemark> | W, 6-4 | Results |
May. 25, 2021 | Tipton-Rosemark> | L, 4-6 | Results |
May. 26, 2021 | Jackson Christian> | W, 8-5 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | Tipton-Rosemark> | L, 0-7 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Jackson Christian> | W, 4-2 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Columbia Academy> | W, 1-0 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Columbia Academy> | W, 2-1 | Results |
Millington, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
May. 22, 2002 | ECS> | W, 8-5 | Results |
May. 22, 2002 | Baylor> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 23, 2002 | St. Benedict> | L, 1-7 | Results |
May. 24, 2005 | Father Ryan> | L, 0-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2005 | FACS> | L, 2-4 | Results |
May. 24, 2011 | Davidson Academy> | W, 2-0 | Results |
May. 26, 2011 | USJ> | W, 3-1 | Results |
May. 27, 2011 | USJ> | W, 7-5 | Results |
May. 22, 2012 | Davidson Academy> | L, 0-12 | Results |
May. 23, 2012 | DCA> | L, 3-11 | Results |
May. 21, 2014 | Ezell-Harding> | W, 2-1 | Results |
May. 22, 2014 | USJ> | W, 6-4 | Results |
May. 23, 2014 | Davidson Academy> | W, 8-4 | Results |
May. 22, 2018 | Silverdale> | W, 9-2 | Results |
May. 23, 2018 | Knoxville Grace> | W, 9-8 | Results |
May. 24, 2018 | Silverdale> | L, 1-3 | Results |
May. 25, 2018 | Silverdale> | L, 4-6 | Results |
May. 25, 2021 | Silverdale> | W, 6-4 | Results |
May. 26, 2021 | Columbia Academy> | L, 0-11 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | Silverdale> | W, 7-0 | Results |
May. 27, 2021 | Columbia Academy> | L, 1-2 | Results |
May. 25, 2022 | GPS> | L, 2-9 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | Chattanooga Christian> | W, 9-1 | Results |
May. 27, 2022 | GPS> | L, 4-5 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Chattanooga Christian> | W, 5-3 | Results |
May. 24, 2023 | Baylor> | L, 0-10 | Results |
May. 25, 2023 | Chattanooga Christian> | L, 8-11 | Results |