Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 6, 1930 | Hornbeak> | W, 30-23 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1930 | Dobyns Bennett> | L, 15-29 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1940 | Milan> | W, 35-33 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1940 | Chattanooga Central> | W, 45-26 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1940 | Bradley Central> | L, 22-25 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1942 | Whitehaven> | W, 50-21 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1942 | Bradley Central> | L, 28-33 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1942 | Happy Valley> | L, 27-33 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1947 | Happy Valley> | W, 37-35 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1947 | Soddy-Daisy> | L, 36-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1947 | Jackson> | L, 35-36 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1948 | Memphis Central> | W, 38-32 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1948 | Tennessee> | L, 38-47 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1948 | Happy Valley> | W, 39-34 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1951 | Memphis East> | W, 41-39 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1951 | Carthage> | W, 44-35 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1951 | Selmer> | L, 41-46 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1951 | Surgoinsville> | W, 71-37 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Collinwood> | L, 37-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1974 | Hamilton> | W, 64-40 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1974 | Haywood> | L, 47-50 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1995 | Memphis East> | L, 49-60 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1998 | ECS> | W, 57-45 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1998 | Baylor> | W, 50-47 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1998 | MBA> | L, 51-55 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | USN> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1999 | Goodpasture> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2001 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 67-43 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2001 | MBA> | L, 62-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | Notre Dame> | W, 77-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2002 | Baylor> | W, 64-46 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2005 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 52-50 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2005 | Briarcrest> | L, 42-49 | Results |
Feb. 27, 2009 | Briarcrest> | W, 41-37 | Results |
Feb. 28, 2009 | Ensworth> | L, 44-61 | Results |
Mar. 2, 2012 | Ensworth> | L, 56-81 | Results |
Feb. 28, 2013 | Briarcrest> | L, 51-58 | Results |
Madison, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 15, 1978 | Monterey> | W, 81-36 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1978 | Alamo> | W, 80-69 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1978 | Bolton> | L, 53-64 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1979 | Powell Valley> | L, 58-72 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1980 | Bolton> | W, 69-67 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Meigs Co.> | L, 61-63 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1982 | Sweetwater> | W, 49-48 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1982 | Friendship> | L, 60-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1983 | Univ. School - JC> | W, 66-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1983 | East Robertson> | L, 65-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Powell> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Peabody> | W, 82-46 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | Summertown> | W, 87-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1994 | BGA> | L, 62-65 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1997 | Oakhaven> | L, 57-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Notre Dame> | W, 69-53 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1999 | Father Ryan> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Pickett Co.> | L, 47-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2006 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 44-41 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2006 | Mitchell> | L, 44-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Mitchell> | L, 56-62 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2021 | ECS> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2021 | CPA> | W, 60-50 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2022 | USN> | W, 60-52 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2022 | FACS> | L, 42-48 | Results |
Mar. 2, 2023 | Clarksville Academy> | W, 48-47 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2023 | Notre Dame> | W, 59-48 | Results |
Chattanooga, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1973 | Mt. Pleasant> | W, 60-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1973 | Peabody> | L, 69-84 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1977 | Manassas> | L, 65-87 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Goodpasture> | L, 53-69 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2002 | Father Ryan> | L, 61-77 | Results |
Mar. 20, 2003 | Lausanne> | L, 52-57 | Results |
Mar. 2, 2023 | Webb School> | W, 68-62 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2023 | Goodpasture> | L, 48-59 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 21, 1979 | Sequatchie Co.> | L, 49-53 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1981 | Hampton> | L, 47-53 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Father Ryan> | L, 55-60 | Results |
Feb. 25, 2009 | Harding Academy> | L, 52-59 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2010 | Webb School - Bell Buckle> | W, 35-20 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2010 | St. George's> | L, 41-56 | Results |
Mar. 1, 2012 | Harding Academy> | W, 66-48 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2012 | DCA> | L, 33-55 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2022 | Goodpasture> | L, 52-60 | Results |