Alamo, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 6, 1997 | Livingston Academy> | L, 50-56 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1998 | Rutledge> | L, 34-37 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2004 | McMinn Central> | L, 55-63 | Results |
Gray, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 6, 1997 | McMinn Central> | L, 35-57 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1998 | Grundy Co.> | L, 33-53 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2018 | Bradley Central> | L, 27-56 | Results |
Coalmont, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1979 | West Greene> | W, 69-60 | Results |
May. 13, 1979 | Loretto> | L, 63-67 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1981 | Knoxville South Young> | L, 46-47 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1986 | South Greene> | L, 54-60 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1998 | Daniel Boone> | W, 53-33 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1998 | McMinn Central> | W, 49-33 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1998 | Livingston Academy> | W, 43-38 | Results |
Livingston, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1974 | Marshall Co.> | L, 36-54 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1978 | South Greene> | W, 57-56 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Loretto> | W, 63-59 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1978 | Chester Co.> | L, 45-59 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1986 | David Lipscomb> | L, 39-49 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | South Greene> | W, 53-27 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1990 | Marshall Co.> | W, 72-59 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1990 | Mitchell> | W, 80-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Marshall Co.> | W, 58-32 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | South Greene> | L, 57-67 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1993 | Waverly> | W, 64-44 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1993 | Chuckey-Doak> | W, 66-40 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1993 | Meigs Co.> | L, 49-61 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1994 | Gibson Co.> | W, 69-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1994 | Giles Co.> | W, 63-58 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1994 | South Greene> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Gibson Co.> | W, 66-62 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Hickman Co.> | L, 46-65 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1996 | Hickman Co.> | W, 60-45 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1996 | South Greene> | W, 71-44 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1996 | Westview> | L, 49-50 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1997 | Crockett Co.> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1997 | McMinn Central> | L, 50-61 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1998 | Marshall Co.> | W, 54-38 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1998 | Rutledge> | W, 49-25 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1998 | Grundy Co.> | L, 38-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Obion Co.> | W, 58-39 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1999 | Brainerd> | W, 37-36 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1999 | Jackson Co.> | W, 45-31 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2003 | Seymour> | L, 41-42 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2004 | Gibson Co.> | W, 70-56 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | Oliver Springs> | W, 70-37 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2004 | McMinn Central> | W, 50-38 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 46-37 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Marshall Co.> | L, 32-41 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | McMinn Central> | W, 64-54 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Westview> | W, 48-44 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2009 | Gibson Co.> | L, 34-54 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2012 | Loudon> | W, 45-31 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2012 | CPA> | L, 31-49 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2013 | CPA> | L, 40-61 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2014 | Elizabethton> | L, 46-55 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2023 | Greeneville> | W, 63-60 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2023 | South Gibson> | W, 50-36 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | J. South Side> | L, 52-62 | Results |
Lewisburg, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Feb. 26, 1925 | Belfast> | W, 35-13 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Pure Fountain> | W, 45-8 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Union City> | L, 25-51 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1966 | Maury> | L, 49-60 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1967 | Milan> | W, 47-45 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Porter> | L, 35-53 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1968 | Red Bank> | L, 35-42 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1971 | Gallatin> | L, 48-55 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | Kittrell> | W, 61-46 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | McNairy Central> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1972 | Gallatin> | W, 66-56 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1972 | Warren Co.> | W, 56-34 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1973 | Carthage> | W, 27-26 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Bradley Central> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1974 | Livingston Academy> | W, 54-36 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1974 | McNairy Central> | L, 39-46 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1976 | South Greene> | W, 36-35 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1976 | Loretto> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1976 | Bolivar Central> | W, 39-32 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | Loudon> | W, 38-29 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1977 | Chester Co.> | L, 35-37 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1978 | Rutledge> | W, 43-24 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Chester Co.> | L, 43-48 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1979 | Kingston> | L, 39-41 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | Cannon Co.> | W, 31-24 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1980 | South Greene> | W, 54-33 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1980 | Chester Co.> | W, 36-29 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1984 | South Greene> | W, 63-45 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1984 | York Institute> | L, 28-38 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | J. South Side> | W, 60-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1990 | Livingston Academy> | L, 59-72 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Livingston Academy> | L, 32-58 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Westview> | W, 42-24 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Meigs Co.> | L, 45-53 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1998 | Livingston Academy> | L, 38-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | South Greene> | L, 50-59 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Stone Memorial> | W, 60-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Livingston Academy> | W, 41-32 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2007 | Austin-East> | L, 43-57 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2008 | Gibson Co.> | W, 74-45 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | McMinn Central> | W, 45-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2008 | Milan> | W, 44-35 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2019 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 34-31 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Westview> | L, 37-46 | Results |
Englewood, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 22, 1972 | Trezevant> | L, 35-51 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1997 | Daniel Boone> | W, 57-35 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1997 | Livingston Academy> | W, 61-50 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1997 | Hickman Co.> | L, 32-47 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1998 | Obion Co.> | W, 65-47 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1998 | Grundy Co.> | L, 33-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Jackson Co.> | L, 31-44 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Ridgeway> | W, 71-64 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | South Greene> | L, 50-67 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2002 | Jackson Co.> | L, 40-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2004 | Crockett Co.> | W, 63-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | Seymour> | W, 62-60 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2004 | Livingston Academy> | L, 38-50 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Hillcrest> | L, 53-78 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2008 | Austin-East> | W, 61-59 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Marshall Co.> | L, 43-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Livingston Academy> | L, 54-64 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2010 | Greeneville> | W, 65-53 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2010 | Westview> | W, 48-34 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2010 | Gibson Co.> | L, 60-63 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2011 | David Lipscomb> | W, 62-48 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2011 | Cannon Co.> | W, 42-41 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2011 | Macon Co.> | W, 48-37 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2012 | Obion Co.> | L, 60-69 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2015 | Craigmont> | W, 57-48 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2015 | Grainger> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2015 | N. MLK> | L, 51-58 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2016 | Grainger> | W, 70-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2016 | Upperman> | L, 54-76 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2023 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 62-50 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2023 | Gibson Co.> | W, 58-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | Westview> | L, 37-56 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2024 | York Institute> | L, 63-66 | Results |
Troy, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 23, 1966 | White Co.> | L, 40-51 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Chester Co.> | W, 73-60 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Waverly> | L, 63-65 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1969 | Franklin Co.> | L, 45-52 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | South Greene> | L, 36-45 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1984 | Brentwood> | L, 45-68 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1985 | Knoxville South Young> | W, 48-45 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1985 | David Lipscomb> | W, 58-50 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1985 | Humboldt> | L, 46-49 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1986 | Greenbrier> | L, 36-47 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Cheatham Co.> | L, 50-71 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1997 | Hickman Co.> | L, 51-64 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1998 | McMinn Central> | L, 47-65 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Livingston Academy> | L, 39-58 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2005 | Austin-East> | L, 65-71 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2012 | McMinn Central> | W, 69-60 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2012 | Stone Memorial> | W, 56-47 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2012 | CPA> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Rutledge, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 8, 1978 | Marshall Co.> | L, 24-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1998 | Crockett Co.> | W, 37-34 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1998 | Livingston Academy> | L, 25-49 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2015 | Westmoreland> | W, 36-30 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2015 | McMinn Central> | L, 44-49 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2016 | McMinn Central> | L, 58-70 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2019 | Cheatham Co.> | L, 41-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2020 | Westview> | L, 38-43 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2021 | Maplewood> | W, 64-37 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2021 | Westview> | W, 45-33 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2021 | Macon Co.> | L, 40-51 | Results |