Bradford, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 5, 1980 | Sweetwater> | L, 40-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1981 | Richland> | L, 47-50 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1982 | Charleston> | W, 66-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1982 | Sweetwater> | W, 53-50 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1982 | Eagleville> | W, 75-57 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1983 | David Lipscomb> | L, 29-34 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1984 | Rickman> | L, 30-33 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1986 | Frank Hughes> | L, 70-74 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Oneida> | W, 60-44 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Collinwood> | W, 74-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1991 | Clarkrange> | L, 54-63 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1993 | Clarkrange> | W, 79-46 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1993 | Hancock Co.> | W, 60-54 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1993 | Gleason> | W, 55-42 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Celina> | W, 53-42 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Wayne Co.> | W, 47-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1995 | Clarkrange> | L, 26-43 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1996 | Moore Co.> | W, 82-62 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1996 | USJ> | W, 51-46 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1996 | Wayne Co.> | W, 42-37 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1997 | Moore Co.> | W, 69-49 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1997 | Gordonsville> | W, 60-54 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1997 | Celina> | W, 64-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1998 | Hampton> | W, 78-56 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1998 | Gordonsville> | W, 66-56 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1998 | Moore Co.> | W, 51-43 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1999 | North Greene> | W, 83-32 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1999 | Upperman> | L, 45-52 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2000 | Ezell-Harding> | W, 56-46 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2000 | Chattanooga Christian> | W, 67-42 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2000 | Wayne Co.> | W, 57-55 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2001 | Ezell-Harding> | W, 57-51 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2001 | Wayne Co.> | L, 55-58 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Middleton> | W, 50-44 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Clarkrange> | L, 64-65 | Results |
Clarkrange, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 10, 1976 | South Fulton> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Porter> | L, 58-62 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | Collinwood> | W, 58-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1980 | ECS> | L, 53-57 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1983 | Wynn> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1983 | David Lipscomb> | W, 58-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1983 | Richland> | W, 44-42 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1984 | Kenton> | W, 61-53 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1984 | Tellico Plains> | W, 67-53 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1984 | Rickman> | W, 40-38 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1985 | Kenton> | W, 69-60 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1985 | Greenback> | W, 65-56 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1985 | Rickman> | W, 50-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1986 | Oneida> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1986 | Frank Hughes> | L, 46-57 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1987 | Greenback> | L, 48-57 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1988 | Collinwood> | L, 49-57 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | Dresden> | W, 55-32 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1990 | Oakdale> | W, 68-34 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1990 | Wayne Co.> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Gleason> | W, 63-56 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Wayne Co.> | W, 55-53 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1991 | Bradford> | W, 63-54 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1993 | Bradford> | L, 46-79 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1994 | Oneida> | L, 36-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1995 | Gleason> | W, 58-48 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Oneida> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1995 | Bradford> | W, 43-26 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2004 | Unaka> | W, 62-34 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | Huntingdon> | W, 34-31 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2004 | Peabody> | W, 49-37 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2005 | Summertown> | W, 61-47 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2005 | USJ> | L, 55-58 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Oliver Springs> | L, 40-42 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Oliver Springs> | W, 55-46 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2008 | Bradford> | W, 65-64 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2008 | Jackson Co.> | L, 30-31 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Forrest> | W, 56-39 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Oliver Springs> | W, 53-26 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2009 | Madison Magnet> | W, 57-31 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2013 | Summertown> | W, 54-37 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2013 | Union City> | L, 32-50 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2014 | Meigs Co.> | L, 65-67 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2015 | Houston Co.> | W, 64-56 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2015 | Oliver Springs> | W, 63-45 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2015 | Middleton> | L, 50-62 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2017 | Perry Co.> | W, 62-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2017 | Hampton> | W, 37-27 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2017 | South Greene> | L, 57-66 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2019 | Greenfield> | L, 45-64 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2020 | Huntingdon> | W, 80-36 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2021 | Summertown> | L, 34-37 | Results |
Collinwood, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 4, 1980 | Clarkrange> | L, 42-58 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1987 | Bolton> | W, 78-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1987 | Westmoreland> | W, 47-38 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1987 | Greenback> | L, 59-68 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1988 | Clarkrange> | W, 57-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1988 | USJ> | W, 64-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1988 | Wayne Co.> | W, 73-46 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1990 | Oakdale> | L, 48-51 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Midway> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Bradford> | L, 62-74 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1997 | Chattanooga Grace> | W, 55-49 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1997 | Celina> | L, 43-64 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1999 | Upperman> | L, 50-66 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Trinity Christian> | L, 43-58 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2013 | Madison Magnet> | L, 48-65 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 14, 1979 | Alcoa> | W, 48-45 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1979 | Rutherford> | W, 51-46 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1979 | Pickett Co.> | L, 36-55 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1980 | Pickett Co.> | L, 35-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1983 | Bradford> | W, 34-29 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1983 | Clarkrange> | L, 50-58 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1985 | York Institute> | W, 55-51 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1985 | Obion Co.> | L, 50-58 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1986 | Livingston Academy> | W, 49-39 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1986 | Humboldt> | W, 47-34 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1986 | South Greene> | W, 51-44 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1987 | Memphis East> | W, 75-54 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1987 | Cannon Co.> | L, 50-67 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1996 | York Institute> | W, 69-46 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1996 | Westview> | L, 55-63 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1997 | Lenoir City> | W, 57-33 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1997 | Hickman Co.> | L, 31-43 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2001 | Upperman> | L, 41-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2005 | Bolivar Central> | L, 59-64 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2007 | Austin-East> | L, 45-46 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2011 | McMinn Central> | L, 48-62 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2022 | Knoxville Webb> | W, 47-37 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2022 | Ensworth> | L, 46-70 | Results |
Cordova, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 4, 1980 | Midway> | W, 41-40 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1980 | Clarkrange> | W, 57-53 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1980 | Pickett Co.> | L, 39-64 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2001 | Baylor> | L, 50-58 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2002 | Harpeth Hall> | L, 56-62 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2003 | Harpeth Hall> | L, 48-62 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2005 | GPS> | L, 56-68 | Results |
Mar. 2, 2006 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 42-49 | Results |
Mar. 1, 2007 | GPS> | L, 37-55 | Results |
Feb. 28, 2008 | Knoxville Webb> | L, 38-42 | Results |
Kingston, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 19, 1963 | Lexington> | W, 32-30 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Porter> | L, 26-36 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1964 | Grove High Paris> | L, 31-43 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | ECS> | L, 40-41 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1985 | Greenfield> | L, 33-45 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1991 | Collinwood> | L, 50-56 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2019 | Eagleville> | W, 53-51 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Gibson Co.> | L, 61-75 | Results |
Byrdstown, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 8, 1977 | Denmark West> | W, 44-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1977 | Perry Co.> | W, 46-45 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1977 | South Fulton> | W, 39-37 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1978 | Friendsville> | W, 43-31 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1978 | Campbellsville> | W, 53-41 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1978 | Porter> | W, 42-39 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1979 | Porter> | W, 47-45 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1979 | Westmoreland> | W, 46-34 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1979 | David Lipscomb> | W, 55-36 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1980 | David Lipscomb> | W, 52-35 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1980 | Sweetwater> | W, 60-38 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1980 | ECS> | W, 64-39 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1986 | Greenback> | L, 39-72 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1989 | Jo Byrns> | W, 62-60 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1989 | USJ> | W, 68-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1989 | Denmark West> | W, 66-48 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Madison Magnet> | L, 32-44 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2015 | Middleton> | L, 68-73 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2016 | South Greene> | L, 65-76 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2017 | South Greene> | L, 62-67 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2018 | Greenfield> | L, 50-54 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2020 | Gibson Co.> | L, 54-61 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2023 | Hampton> | L, 64-78 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2024 | Cloudland> | W, 54-31 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2024 | Wayne Co.> | W, 59-54 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2024 | Moore Co.> | W, 56-45 | Results |
Sweetwater, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 5, 1980 | Bradford> | W, 45-40 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1980 | Pickett Co.> | L, 38-60 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1981 | Eagleville> | L, 24-27 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1982 | Richland> | W, 41-40 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1982 | Bradford> | L, 50-53 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1983 | Richland> | L, 36-40 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1985 | Goodpasture> | L, 59-60 | Results |