Alcoa, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 10, 1959 | Martin> | W, 69-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1959 | Lenoir City> | W, 57-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1959 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1959 | Meigs Co.> | W, 70-58 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1965 | Frayser> | W, 64-45 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1965 | Ketron> | W, 60-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1965 | Manchester> | W, 80-65 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1965 | Chattanooga City> | W, 47-42 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1965 | Murfreesboro> | L, 33-41 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1966 | McMinnville City> | W, 67-44 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1966 | Hampton> | L, 42-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1967 | Bulls Gap> | W, 57-25 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1967 | Collinwood> | W, 70-49 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1967 | Chattanooga Riverside> | W, 50-41 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1967 | Knoxville Holston> | W, 46-45 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1972 | Union City> | L, 51-52 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1974 | Haywood> | L, 44-45 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1979 | Bolton> | L, 51-83 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1980 | Charleston> | W, 80-70 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Middleton> | L, 54-58 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1981 | Sale Creek> | W, 71-61 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Bolton> | L, 66-69 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1982 | Greenfield> | W, 53-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1982 | Mt. Pleasant> | W, 62-58 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1982 | Friendship> | L, 61-63 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1990 | Howard> | L, 45-50 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1992 | Livingston Academy> | W, 68-56 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1992 | Hampton> | W, 69-57 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1992 | Union City> | L, 54-57 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Howard> | L, 52-76 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Tyner> | W, 63-50 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | Giles Co.> | L, 59-65 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1996 | N. MLK> | L, 43-46 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2001 | Hancock Co.> | W, 53-49 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2001 | Chattanooga Christian> | L, 47-49 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2002 | Dyer Co.> | L, 29-54 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2004 | McMinn Central> | W, 54-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2004 | J. South Side> | L, 49-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2006 | McMinn Central> | L, 62-67 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2012 | Mitchell> | L, 34-53 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2018 | Livingston Academy> | L, 47-63 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2023 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 65-62 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2023 | Brainerd> | W, 71-68 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2023 | Douglass> | W, 59-58 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2024 | East Nashville> | W, 74-40 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2024 | Ripley> | W, 69-64 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2024 | Douglass> | W, 76-67 | Results |
Arlington, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 13, 1925 | Knoxville High> | L, 14-19 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1954 | Woodlawn> | L, 59-84 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1975 | Happy Valley> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1975 | BGA> | W, 82-73 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1975 | Denmark West> | W, 103-74 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1977 | Elkton> | W, 62-60 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1977 | Midway> | W, 73-43 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1977 | Perry Co.> | L, 76-94 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1978 | Friendsville> | W, 82-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1978 | Elkton> | W, 47-24 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1978 | Goodpasture> | W, 64-53 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1979 | Alcoa> | W, 83-51 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 84-41 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1979 | Powell Valley> | W, 64-60 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1980 | Goodpasture> | L, 67-69 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1981 | Nashville Christian> | W, 68-53 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1981 | Alcoa> | W, 69-66 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1981 | Hampton> | W, 71-66 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1984 | Celina> | W, 95-69 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1984 | Frank Hughes> | W, 67-64 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1984 | Greenfield> | L, 63-69 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1985 | Celina> | W, 82-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1985 | Knoxville Webb> | W, 65-59 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1985 | Memphis Westside> | W, 76-67 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1986 | Wynn> | W, 98-55 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1986 | Celina> | W, 93-67 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1986 | Memphis Westside> | L, 71-74 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1987 | East Robertson> | L, 58-65 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1989 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 69-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1989 | Austin-East> | W, 83-70 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1989 | Treadwell> | W, 84-76 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1993 | Columbia> | L, 67-72 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1994 | Nashville Overton> | L, 57-71 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1997 | Brainerd> | L, 63-70 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2022 | Stone Memorial> | L, 64-77 | Results |
Madison, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 15, 1978 | Monterey> | W, 81-36 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1978 | Alamo> | W, 80-69 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1978 | Bolton> | L, 53-64 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1979 | Powell Valley> | L, 58-72 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1980 | Bolton> | W, 69-67 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1980 | Meigs Co.> | L, 61-63 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1982 | Sweetwater> | W, 49-48 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1982 | Friendship> | L, 60-62 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1983 | Univ. School - JC> | W, 66-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1983 | East Robertson> | L, 65-70 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1989 | Powell> | L, 52-61 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1994 | Peabody> | W, 82-46 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1994 | Summertown> | W, 87-56 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1994 | BGA> | L, 62-65 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1997 | Oakhaven> | L, 57-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Notre Dame> | W, 69-53 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1999 | Father Ryan> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Pickett Co.> | L, 47-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2006 | Knoxville Catholic> | W, 44-41 | Results |
Mar. 17, 2006 | Mitchell> | L, 44-55 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2014 | Mitchell> | L, 56-62 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2021 | ECS> | W, 49-44 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2021 | CPA> | W, 60-50 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2022 | USN> | W, 60-52 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2022 | FACS> | L, 42-48 | Results |
Mar. 2, 2023 | Clarksville Academy> | W, 48-47 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2023 | Notre Dame> | W, 59-48 | Results |
Tiptonville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1979 | Whitwell> | L, 47-62 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2000 | Cosby> | L, 48-56 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2011 | CSAS> | W, 66-62 | Results |
Mar. 18, 2011 | Hampton> | W, 63-52 | Results |
Mar. 19, 2011 | Middleton> | W, 84-63 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2012 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 79-77 | Results |
Mar. 16, 2012 | Perry Co.> | L, 51-61 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2013 | Watertown> | W, 53-50 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Richland> | W, 52-51 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2013 | Humboldt> | L, 58-61 | Results |
Cumberland Gap, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1979 | Goodpasture> | W, 72-58 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Whitwell> | W, 90-41 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1979 | Bolton> | L, 60-64 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1995 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 81-53 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1995 | Pickett Co.> | L, 50-73 | Results |
Dunlap, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 21, 1979 | USN> | W, 53-49 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Bolton> | L, 41-84 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1989 | Bolton> | L, 52-69 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 21, 1979 | Sequatchie Co.> | L, 49-53 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1981 | Hampton> | L, 47-53 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1999 | Father Ryan> | L, 55-60 | Results |
Feb. 25, 2009 | Harding Academy> | L, 52-59 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2010 | Webb School - Bell Buckle> | W, 35-20 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2010 | St. George's> | L, 41-56 | Results |
Mar. 1, 2012 | Harding Academy> | W, 66-48 | Results |
Mar. 3, 2012 | DCA> | L, 33-55 | Results |
Mar. 4, 2022 | Goodpasture> | L, 52-60 | Results |
Whitwell, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1979 | Lake Co.> | W, 62-47 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1979 | Powell Valley> | L, 41-90 | Results |