Adamsville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1965 | Maplewood> | L, 42-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1984 | Tellico Plains> | L, 46-59 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1988 | Wayne Co.> | L, 40-82 | Results |
Cleveland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Feb. 28, 1924 | Gallatin> | W, 31-21 | Results |
Feb. 28, 1924 | Union City> | L, 6-44 | Results |
Feb. 26, 1925 | Hampshire> | W, 26-8 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Gallatin> | W, 37-10 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Hume-Fogg> | L, 21-38 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1960 | Porter> | W, 41-40 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | McKenzie> | W, 44-38 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1960 | Milan> | L, 33-38 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1960 | Buchanan> | L, 38-46 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1961 | Loretto> | L, 46-52 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1962 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 52-43 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1962 | Maury> | W, 56-39 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1962 | Smyrna> | W, 34-22 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1962 | Walland> | W, 46-30 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1964 | Lexington> | W, 52-29 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Murfreesboro> | W, 47-33 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1964 | Porter> | W, 52-48 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1964 | Shelbyville> | L, 46-48 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1965 | South Fulton> | W, 64-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Maplewood> | W, 64-41 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Somerville> | L, 52-66 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1965 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 49-34 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1966 | Greenfield> | W, 81-56 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1966 | Friendsville> | L, 53-67 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1967 | McMinnville City> | W, 55-44 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Somerville> | L, 55-65 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1969 | Huntland> | W, 47-14 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | South Greene> | W, 60-43 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1969 | Porter> | L, 43-58 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1969 | Cannon Co.> | W, 52-38 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1970 | Porter> | W, 47-44 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1970 | Sevier Co.> | W, 56-35 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1970 | Lebanon> | W, 54-39 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1970 | Red Bank> | W, 42-29 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1973 | Marshall Co.> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1973 | Warren Co.> | W, 45-43 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1974 | McNairy Central> | L, 54-59 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1975 | Loretto> | W, 68-51 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1975 | Tullahoma> | W, 38-33 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1975 | Lebanon> | W, 54-34 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1976 | Hixson> | W, 56-16 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1976 | Gallatin> | W, 37-24 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1976 | Smyrna> | W, 36-35 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | Tullahoma> | W, 50-45 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1977 | Mt. Juliet> | L, 42-43 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Mitchell> | L, 27-28 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1981 | Mitchell> | L, 37-64 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1982 | Booker T. Washington> | L, 36-59 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1983 | Haywood> | L, 52-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1986 | Melrose> | L, 71-75 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1987 | Oak Ridge> | L, 56-73 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1989 | Beech> | L, 53-66 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Sullivan East> | W, 60-58 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Lexington> | W, 85-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1995 | Shelbyville> | L, 43-53 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2000 | Sullivan East> | W, 62-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | Hamilton> | L, 40-53 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2013 | Science Hill> | L, 38-64 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2014 | Ridgeway> | L, 45-63 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2016 | Dickson Co.> | W, 57-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2016 | Oak Ridge> | L, 31-38 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2018 | Daniel Boone> | W, 56-27 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2018 | Houston> | L, 49-52 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2019 | Lebanon> | W, 34-26 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2019 | Oak Ridge> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2019 | Houston> | W, 46-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2020 | Lebanon> | L, 42-51 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2021 | Lebanon> | L, 35-36 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2023 | Bearden> | W, 55-53 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2023 | Cookeville> | W, 59-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2023 | Bartlett> | W, 58-49 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2024 | Clarksville> | W, 62-30 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2024 | Coffee Co.> | W, 55-35 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2024 | Bartlett> | W, 58-43 | Results |
Henderson, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1958 | Litton> | L, 45-47 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1959 | Loretto> | L, 38-41 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1960 | Loretto> | W, 59-58 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1960 | Covington> | W, 46-45 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1960 | Buchanan> | W, 48-47 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1960 | Milan> | L, 41-51 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1963 | Sevier Co.> | W, 46-31 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Shelbyville> | L, 32-39 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1964 | Shelbyville> | L, 35-51 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | Lawrenceburg> | W, 45-33 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Sevier Co.> | L, 35-45 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Obion Co.> | L, 60-73 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Jackson Co.> | L, 37-58 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1977 | South Greene> | W, 55-34 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1977 | Marshall Co.> | W, 37-35 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1977 | Bolivar Central> | L, 46-52 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1978 | Kingston> | W, 69-56 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1978 | Marshall Co.> | W, 48-43 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1978 | Livingston Academy> | W, 59-45 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1979 | Loretto> | L, 33-35 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1980 | Humboldt> | W, 45-42 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1980 | Chuckey-Doak> | W, 38-35 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1980 | Marshall Co.> | L, 29-36 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1982 | Chattanooga City> | L, 49-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1983 | Chattanooga City> | L, 52-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1984 | York Institute> | L, 43-49 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2002 | Giles Co.> | L, 38-66 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2003 | Gibson Co.> | W, 46-37 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Jackson Co.> | L, 33-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2005 | Elizabethton> | W, 38-29 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2005 | Walker Valley> | W, 58-38 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2005 | Austin-East> | W, 47-42 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2024 | South Gibson> | L, 31-34 | Results |
Smithville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 4, 1926 | Woodbury> | W, 24-10 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1926 | Forrest> | L, 23-30 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1928 | White Co.> | W, 25-23 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1928 | Millington> | L, 17-50 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1959 | Centerville> | W, 49-34 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1959 | Walland> | W, 32-28 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1959 | J. North Side> | W, 49-46 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1959 | Porter> | L, 46-47 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | Walland> | W, 40-38 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Hillsboro> | W, 61-42 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Sevier Co.> | L, 34-37 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1965 | Bradley Central> | L, 34-49 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2019 | Marshall Co.> | L, 31-34 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 22, 1961 | Smyrna> | L, 50-58 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1962 | Somerville> | W, 35-32 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1962 | Loretto> | L, 37-64 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | Lake Co.> | W, 57-55 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 42-61 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1966 | Somerville> | L, 46-50 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1968 | Cannon Co.> | L, 57-59 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1970 | Somerville> | W, 56-47 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1970 | Hendersonville> | L, 50-56 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2006 | Greeneville> | L, 40-48 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2009 | Powell> | W, 65-45 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Memphis Overton> | W, 56-46 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2009 | Memphis Central> | W, 62-61 | Results |
Tiptonville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 1964 | Sevierville> | W, 44-41 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Porter> | L, 50-64 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | Hillsboro> | L, 55-57 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Porter> | L, 37-63 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1987 | Denmark West> | L, 43-61 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1994 | Moore Co.> | W, 51-49 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1994 | Oneida> | L, 38-44 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Oliver Springs> | L, 43-52 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2011 | North Greene> | L, 45-46 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2012 | Summertown> | L, 55-57 | Results |
Lawrenceburg, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 21, 1962 | Bradley Central> | L, 43-52 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | Chester Co.> | L, 33-45 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1966 | Friendsville> | L, 56-63 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1998 | Dickson Co.> | W, 65-53 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1998 | Oak Ridge> | W, 49-46 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1998 | Hamilton> | W, 72-47 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1999 | White Station> | W, 52-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1999 | Oak Ridge> | L, 59-67 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2002 | Beech> | W, 45-36 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2002 | Memphis East> | W, 71-60 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2002 | Sevier Co.> | L, 44-52 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2012 | Science Hill> | L, 46-47 | Results |
Nashville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1965 | Adamsville> | W, 50-42 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Bradley Central> | L, 41-64 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1966 | Kingston> | W, 66-41 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1966 | Walland> | W, 58-57 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1966 | Maury> | L, 41-43 | Results |
Mar. 26, 1966 | Somerville> | L, 44-70 | Results |
Mar. 4, 1980 | Karns> | L, 54-55 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2020 | Macon Co.> | L, 50-71 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2021 | Grainger> | L, 37-64 | Results |
Oliver Springs, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1965 | Sevier Co.> | L, 40-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1983 | White Station> | W, 63-46 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1983 | Brentwood Academy> | W, 50-36 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1983 | Chattanooga City> | L, 50-69 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2002 | Ridgeway> | L, 57-73 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2004 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 63-60 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | Livingston Academy> | L, 37-70 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2006 | Madison Magnet> | L, 21-48 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2007 | Clarkrange> | W, 42-40 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2007 | Trinity Christian> | W, 58-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2007 | Gleason> | L, 36-46 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2008 | Clarkrange> | L, 46-55 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2009 | Lake Co.> | W, 52-43 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2009 | Clarkrange> | L, 26-53 | Results |
Mar. 5, 2015 | Riverside> | W, 67-41 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2015 | Clarkrange> | L, 45-63 | Results |
Sevierville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1959 | Porter> | L, 45-51 | |
Mar. 18, 1959 | DuPont> | W, 49-38 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1963 | Chester Co.> | L, 31-46 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | Oliver Springs> | W, 52-40 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Chester Co.> | W, 45-35 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 37-34 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1965 | Somerville> | L, 42-46 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Walland> | L, 53-61 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1969 | Cannon Co.> | L, 36-54 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1970 | Bradley Central> | L, 35-56 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1972 | Gallatin> | L, 51-66 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1990 | Shelbyville> | L, 55-61 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1998 | Columbia> | L, 42-48 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2002 | Bolton> | W, 67-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2002 | Oakland> | W, 61-44 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2002 | Lawrence Co.> | W, 52-44 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2003 | Melrose> | W, 56-53 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Shelbyville> | L, 35-44 | Results |
Mar. 7, 2023 | Bartlett> | L, 37-57 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2024 | Bartlett> | L, 42-54 | Results |
Shelbyville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 20, 1963 | Crossville> | W, 31-30 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Chester Co.> | W, 39-32 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1963 | Walland> | L, 33-43 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1963 | Centerville> | W, 48-37 | |
Mar. 17, 1964 | Chester Co.> | W, 51-35 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Grove High Paris> | W, 60-55 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1964 | Manchester> | W, 62-36 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1964 | Bradley Central> | W, 48-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1965 | White Co.> | W, 52-43 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1965 | Somerville> | L, 51-61 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1974 | Tullahoma> | W, 57-37 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1974 | Warren Co.> | W, 55-48 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1974 | McNairy Central> | W, 50-47 | Results |
Mar. 5, 1980 | Nashville Pearl> | L, 48-52 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1984 | Oak Ridge> | W, 48-39 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1984 | Nashville Overton> | W, 50-45 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1984 | Brainerd> | L, 50-51 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1985 | Dyersburg> | W, 56-42 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1985 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 50-42 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1985 | Melrose> | L, 55-82 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1986 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 63-41 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1986 | Dyersburg> | W, 59-26 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1986 | Oak Ridge> | W, 69-51 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1987 | J. North Side> | W, 28-27 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1987 | Oak Ridge> | L, 40-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1988 | Pearl Cohn> | W, 62-50 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1988 | Hardin Co.> | W, 60-50 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1988 | Oak Ridge> | L, 58-60 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1989 | Collierville> | W, 77-51 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1989 | Beech> | W, 55-35 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1989 | Oak Ridge> | W, 55-47 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1990 | Sevier Co.> | W, 61-55 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1990 | Beech> | W, 65-58 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1990 | Glencliff> | W, 56-50 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Campbell Co.> | W, 94-36 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Dyersburg> | W, 74-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1991 | White Co.> | W, 66-53 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1992 | J. North Side> | W, 85-35 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1992 | Oak Ridge> | W, 76-39 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1992 | White Co.> | W, 57-49 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1994 | J. South Side> | W, 57-42 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1994 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 79-77 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1994 | Oak Ridge> | L, 54-57 | Results |
Mar. 9, 1995 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 57-28 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1995 | Dobyns Bennett> | W, 61-36 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1995 | Bradley Central> | W, 53-43 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1997 | Hamilton> | W, 62-36 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1997 | Heritage> | W, 59-51 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1997 | Oak Ridge> | L, 35-54 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2000 | Nashville Overton> | W, 79-52 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2000 | J. North Side> | W, 54-42 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2000 | Hamilton> | W, 65-43 | Results |
Mar. 8, 2001 | J. North Side> | W, 46-32 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2001 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 57-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2001 | Oakland> | W, 57-50 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2003 | Mt. Juliet> | W, 51-32 | Results |
Mar. 14, 2003 | Sevier Co.> | W, 44-35 | Results |
Mar. 15, 2003 | Beech> | W, 58-52 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2004 | J. North Side> | W, 74-45 | Results |
Mar. 12, 2004 | Greeneville> | W, 48-39 | Results |
Mar. 13, 2004 | Craigmont> | W, 57-42 | Results |
Mar. 9, 2006 | Ridgeway> | W, 54-44 | Results |
Mar. 10, 2006 | Greeneville> | W, 41-33 | Results |
Mar. 11, 2006 | Wilson Central> | L, 38-44 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2008 | Oak Ridge> | L, 47-55 | Results |
South Fulton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 16, 1965 | Bradley Central> | L, 45-64 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1976 | Clarkrange> | W, 51-42 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1976 | Perry Co.> | W, 67-48 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1976 | Trezevant> | L, 50-65 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1977 | Campbellsville> | W, 56-54 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1977 | West Greene> | W, 57-51 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1977 | Pickett Co.> | L, 37-39 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1978 | Campbellsville> | L, 52-53 | Results |
Mar. 6, 2024 | Wayne Co.> | L, 40-61 | Results |
Walland, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 17, 1959 | Cocke Co.> | W, 44-35 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1959 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 28-32 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1961 | Maury> | W, 56-52 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1961 | White Co.> | L, 61-64 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1962 | Meigs Co.> | W, 54-43 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1962 | Rockvale> | W, 64-32 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1962 | Loretto> | W, 48-38 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1962 | Bradley Central> | L, 30-46 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1963 | Henry> | W, 37-29 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1963 | Waverly> | W, 53-44 | Results |
Mar. 22, 1963 | Shelbyville> | W, 43-33 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1963 | Porter> | L, 25-36 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1964 | Somerville> | W, 42-37 | Results |
Mar. 19, 1964 | Manchester> | L, 33-40 | Results |
Mar. 17, 1965 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 38-40 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1966 | J. South Side> | W, 42-40 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1966 | Maplewood> | L, 57-58 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1967 | Sevier Co.> | W, 61-53 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1967 | Lebanon> | W, 54-34 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1967 | Waverly> | L, 47-55 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1967 | Somerville> | W, 52-45 | Results |
Mar. 18, 1969 | Ramer> | W, 52-37 | Results |
Mar. 20, 1969 | Franklin Co.> | L, 36-38 | Results |
Sparta, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Mar. 15, 1923 | Nashville Central> | L, 2-62 | Results |
Feb. 29, 1924 | Cumberland Prep> | W, 18-8 | Results |
Feb. 29, 1924 | Nashville Central> | L, 12-29 | Results |
Feb. 26, 1925 | Murfreesboro> | W, 18-11 | Results |
Feb. 27, 1925 | Union City> | L, 9-68 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1927 | Kingston> | L, 13-26 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1928 | DeKalb Co.> | L, 23-25 | Results |
Mar. 21, 1961 | Atwood> | W, 47-30 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1961 | Walland> | W, 64-61 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1961 | Loretto> | L, 45-60 | Results |
Mar. 25, 1961 | Centerville> | W, 47-46 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1965 | Shelbyville> | L, 43-52 | Results |
Mar. 23, 1966 | Obion Co.> | W, 51-40 | Results |
Mar. 24, 1966 | Maury> | L, 41-55 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1983 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 37-42 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1990 | Glencliff> | L, 59-64 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1991 | Clinton> | W, 67-44 | Results |
Mar. 15, 1991 | Cheatham Co.> | W, 63-49 | Results |
Mar. 16, 1991 | Shelbyville> | L, 53-66 | Results |
Mar. 12, 1992 | Science Hill> | W, 73-52 | Results |
Mar. 13, 1992 | Dyersburg> | W, 77-71 | Results |
Mar. 14, 1992 | Shelbyville> | L, 49-57 | Results |
Mar. 11, 1993 | Henry Co.> | L, 52-54 | Results |
Mar. 10, 1994 | Franklin> | L, 52-59 | Results |
Mar. 7, 1996 | Lexington> | W, 59-48 | Results |
Mar. 8, 1996 | Oak Ridge> | L, 60-63 | Results |
Mar. 6, 1997 | Oak Ridge> | L, 46-61 | Results |