Regional Quarterfinals |
Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D1 #1 |
63
Daniel Boone
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D2 #4 |
42
Morristown East
|
|
68
Daniel Boone
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Tribe Athletic Complex
|
62
West Ridge
|
|
42
Daniel Boone
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Tribe Athletic Complex
|
52
Sevier Co.
|
|
|
|
D2 #2 |
47
Morristown West
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D1 #3 |
56
West Ridge
|
|
D2 #1 |
57
Jefferson Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D1 #4 |
51
Science Hill
|
|
45
Jefferson Co.
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Tribe Athletic Complex
|
58
Sevier Co.
|
|
56
Sevier Co.
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
39
Heritage
|
|
Sevier Co.
|
D1 #2 |
39
David Crockett
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D2 #3 |
45
Sevier Co.
|
|
D3 #1 |
51
Oak Ridge
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D4 #4 |
59
Maryville
|
|
51
Maryville
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Bearden H.S.
|
63
Heritage
|
|
55
Heritage
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Bearden H.S.
|
68
Bearden
|
|
D4 #2 |
74
Heritage
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D3 #3 |
35
Campbell Co.
|
|
D4 #1 |
59
Bearden
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D3 #4 |
30
Powell
|
|
50
Bearden
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Bearden H.S.
|
44
Farragut
|
|
71
Bearden
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
50
Daniel Boone
|
|
Bearden
|
D3 #2 |
44
Karns
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D4 #3 |
50
Farragut
|
|
D5 #1 |
72
Bradley Central
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D6 #4 |
22
Shelbyville
|
|
61
Bradley Central
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Bradley Central H.S.
|
53
Warren Co.
|
|
59
Bradley Central
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Bradley Central H.S.
|
32
Cleveland
|
|
D6 #2 |
57
Warren Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D5 #3 |
34
Walker Valley
|
|
D6 #1 |
67
Coffee Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D5 #4 |
30
McMinn Co.
|
|
37
Coffee Co.
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Bradley Central H.S.
|
50
Cleveland
|
|
61
Bradley Central
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
34
Stewarts Creek
|
|
Bradley Central
|
D5 #2 |
75
Cleveland
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D6 #3 |
29
Franklin Co.
|
|
D7 #1 |
66
Blackman
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D8 #4 |
21
Smyrna
|
|
63
Blackman
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Blackman H.S.
|
33
Rockvale
|
|
48
Blackman
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Blackman H.S.
|
34
Stewarts Creek
|
|
D8 #2 |
44
Cane Ridge
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D7 #3 |
59
Rockvale
|
|
D8 #1 |
40
Stewarts Creek
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D7 #4 |
29
Siegel
|
|
40
Stewarts Creek
|
OT
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Blackman H.S.
|
39
Oakland
|
|
59
Blackman
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
29
Cleveland
|
|
Blackman
|
D7 #2 |
58
Oakland
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D8 #3 |
23
LaVergne
|
|
|
|
|