Regional Quarterfinals |
Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D9 #1 |
79
Mt. Juliet
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D10 #4 |
52
Kenwood
|
|
49
Mt. Juliet
|
Mon. Feb. 26 6:00 PM Mt. Juliet H.S.
|
48
Beech
|
|
41
Mt. Juliet
|
Wed. Feb. 28 7:00 PM Mt. Juliet H.S.
|
33
Lebanon
|
|
|
|
D10 #2 |
41
Rossview
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D9 #3 |
51
Beech
|
|
D10 #1 |
37
Henry Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D9 #4 |
52
Lebanon
|
|
40
Lebanon
|
Mon. Feb. 26 7:30 PM Mt. Juliet H.S.
|
27
Wilson Central
|
|
63
Mt. Juliet
|
Sat. Mar. 3 7:00 PM
|
55
Brentwood
|
|
Mt. Juliet
|
D9 #2 |
51
Wilson Central
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D10 #3 |
39
Clarksville
|
|
D11 #1 |
60
Franklin
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D12 #4 |
22
McGavock
|
|
41
Franklin
|
Mon. Feb. 26 6:00 PM Franklin H.S.
|
57
Brentwood
|
|
60
Brentwood
|
Wed. Feb. 28 7:00 PM Franklin H.S.
|
68
Ravenwood
|
|
D12 #2 |
30
Hillsboro
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D11 #3 |
60
Brentwood
|
|
D12 #1 |
40
Cane Ridge
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D11 #4 |
42
Ravenwood
|
|
53
Ravenwood
|
Mon. Feb. 26 7:30 PM Franklin H.S.
|
45
Dickson Co.
|
|
59
Ravenwood
|
Sat. Mar. 3 7:00 PM
|
50
Lebanon
|
|
Ravenwood
|
D11 #2 |
52
Dickson Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D12 #3 |
39
Antioch
|
|
D13 #1 |
51
Munford
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D14 #4 |
29
Cordova
|
|
43
Munford
|
Mon. Feb. 26 6:00 PM Bolton H.S.
|
32
Hardin Co.
|
|
29
Munford
|
Wed. Feb. 28 7:00 PM Bolton H.S.
|
33
Arlington
|
|
D14 #2 |
39
Bartlett
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D13 #3 |
64
Hardin Co.
|
|
D14 #1 |
77
Arlington
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D13 #4 |
44
Brighton
|
|
69
Arlington
|
Mon. Feb. 26 7:30 PM Bolton H.S.
|
43
Dyer Co.
|
|
63
Arlington
|
Sat. Mar. 3 7:00 PM
|
44
Southwind
|
|
Arlington
|
D13 #2 |
86
Dyer Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D14 #3 |
51
Bolton
|
|
D15 #1 |
73
Houston
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D16 #4 |
52
White Station
|
|
67
Houston
|
Mon. Feb. 26 6:00 PM Whitehaven H.S.
|
64
Memphis Central
|
|
73
Houston
|
Wed. Feb. 28 7:00 PM Whitehaven H.S.
|
48
Southwind
|
|
D16 #2 |
52
Memphis Central
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D15 #3 |
35
Collierville
|
|
D16 #1 |
48
Whitehaven
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D15 #4 |
51
Ridgeway
|
|
76
Ridgeway
|
Mon. Feb. 26 7:30 PM Whitehaven H.S.
|
83
Southwind
|
|
59
Houston
|
Sat. Mar. 3 7:00 PM
|
38
Munford
|
|
Houston
|
D15 #2 |
71
Southwind
|
|
Fri. Feb. 23 7:00 PM
|
D16 #3 |
58
Memphis East
|
|
|
|
|