Regional Quarterfinals |
Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D1 #1 |
72
North Greene
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D2 #4 |
43
Jellico
|
|
57
North Greene
|
Tue. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Cocke Co. H.S.
|
28
Cosby
|
|
48
North Greene
|
Thu. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Cocke Co. H.S.
|
44
Sullivan North
|
|
|
|
D2 #2 |
67
Cosby
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D1 #3 |
64
Hampton
|
|
D2 #1 |
71
Greenback
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D1 #4 |
82
Univ. School - JC
|
|
44
Univ. School - JC
|
Tue. Feb. 27 7:45 PM Cocke Co. H.S.
|
47
Sullivan North
|
|
79
North Greene
|
Mon. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
75
Coalfield
|
|
North Greene
|
D1 #2 |
63
Sullivan North
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D2 #3 |
50
Hancock Co.
|
|
D3 #1 |
100
Oakdale
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D4 #4 |
79
Lookout Valley
|
|
78
Oakdale
|
Tue. Feb. 27 7:00 PM Roane State CC
|
71
Rockwood
|
|
90
Oakdale
|
Thu. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Roane State CC
|
69
Coalfield
|
|
D4 #2 |
54
Sale Creek
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D3 #3 |
72
Rockwood
|
|
D4 #1 |
63
Tellico Plains
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D3 #4 |
66
Coalfield
|
|
70
Coalfield
|
Tue. Feb. 27 8:30 PM Roane State CC
|
60
Harriman
|
|
77
Oakdale
|
Mon. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
53
Sullivan North
|
|
Oakdale
|
D3 #2 |
63
Harriman
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D4 #3 |
47
CSAS
|
|
D5 #1 |
76
Van Buren
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D6 #4 |
84
Clay Co.
|
|
76
Clay Co.
|
Tue. Feb. 27 6:00 PM White Co. H.S.
|
61
Pickett Co.
|
|
67
Clay Co.
|
Thu. Mar. 1 7:00 PM White Co. H.S.
|
71
Monterey
|
|
D6 #2 |
82
Pickett Co.
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D5 #3 |
54
South Pittsburg
|
|
D6 #1 |
76
Monterey
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D5 #4 |
37
Whitwell
|
|
70
Monterey
|
Tue. Feb. 27 7:45 PM White Co. H.S.
|
53
Richard Hardy
|
|
73
Monterey
|
Mon. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
61
LEAD Academy
|
|
Monterey
|
D5 #2 |
58
Richard Hardy
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D6 #3 |
48
Jackson Co.
|
|
D7 #1 |
61
Franklin Grace
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D8 #4 |
51
Cornersville
|
|
50
Franklin Grace
|
Tue. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Eagleville H.S.
|
75
Cascade
|
|
51
Cascade
|
Thu. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Eagleville H.S.
|
46
LEAD Academy
|
|
D8 #2 |
63
Cascade
|
|
OT
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D7 #3 |
55
KIPP Nashville
|
|
D8 #1 |
60
Fayetteville
|
|
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D7 #4 |
23
RePublic
|
|
51
Fayetteville
|
Tue. Feb. 27 7:45 PM Eagleville H.S.
|
65
LEAD Academy
|
|
43
Cascade
|
Mon. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
62
Clay Co.
|
|
Clay Co.
|
D7 #2 |
87
LEAD Academy
|
|
OT
Sat. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D8 #3 |
83
Eagleville
|
|
|
|
|