Regional Quarterfinals |
Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D9 #1 |
68
Cheatham Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D10 #4 |
41
Maplewood
|
|
62
Cheatham Co.
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM White House H.S.
|
71
East Nashville
|
|
67
East Nashville
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM White House H.S.
|
43
Pearl Cohn
|
|
|
|
D10 #2 |
73
East Nashville
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D9 #3 |
48
Harpeth
|
|
D10 #1 |
54
Pearl Cohn
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D9 #4 |
39
White House Heritage
|
|
45
Pearl Cohn
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM White House H.S.
|
29
Westmoreland
|
|
71
East Nashville
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
42
CPA
|
|
East Nashville
|
D9 #2 |
41
Westmoreland
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D10 #3 |
35
Lipscomb Academy
|
|
D11 #1 |
37
Creek Wood
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D12 #4 |
26
Marshall Co.
|
|
35
Creek Wood
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Creek Wood H.S.
|
36
Giles Co.
|
|
62
Giles Co.
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Creek Wood H.S.
|
45
CPA
|
|
D12 #2 |
49
Giles Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D11 #3 |
38
East Hickman
|
|
D12 #1 |
39
CPA
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D11 #4 |
23
Stewart Co.
|
|
55
CPA
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Creek Wood H.S.
|
48
Page
|
|
53
Giles Co.
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
58
Pearl Cohn
|
|
Pearl Cohn
|
D11 #2 |
49
Lewis Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D12 #3 |
63
Page
|
|
D13 #1 |
57
Westview
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D14 #4 |
35
Bolivar Central
|
|
38
Westview
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM South Gibson Co. H.S.
|
29
Lexington
|
|
33
Westview
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM South Gibson Co. H.S.
|
37
Jackson South Side
|
|
D14 #2 |
51
Lexington
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D13 #3 |
48
Dyersburg
|
|
D14 #1 |
53
Jackson South Side
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D13 #4 |
42
South Gibson
|
|
53
Jackson South Side
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM South Gibson Co. H.S.
|
32
Crockett Co.
|
|
53
Jackson South Side
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
42
Liberty Magnet
|
|
Jackson South Side
|
D13 #2 |
51
Crockett Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D14 #3 |
44
Chester Co.
|
|
D15 #1 |
77
Haywood
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D16 #4 |
43
Sheffield
|
|
67
Haywood
|
Mon. Feb. 27 6:00 PM Liberty Tech H.S.
|
33
Covington
|
|
44
Haywood
|
Wed. Mar. 1 7:00 PM Liberty Tech H.S.
|
41
Liberty Magnet
|
|
D16 #2 |
46
Raleigh Egypt
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D15 #3 |
61
Covington
|
|
D16 #1 |
58
Trezevant
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D15 #4 |
43
Ripley
|
|
45
Trezevant
|
Mon. Feb. 27 7:30 PM Liberty Tech H.S.
|
50
Liberty Magnet
|
|
37
Haywood
|
Sat. Mar. 4 7:00 PM
|
38
Westview
|
|
Westview
|
D15 #2 |
58
Liberty Magnet
|
|
Fri. Feb. 24 7:00 PM
|
D16 #3 |
42
Craigmont
|
|
|
|
|