Pikeville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | Sweetwater> | L, 0-15 | |
Nov. 13, 1981 | Meigs Co.> | L, 9-10 | |
Nov. 11, 1983 | York Institute> | W, 24-22 | |
Nov. 18, 1983 | Loudon> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | York Institute> | W, 20-0 | |
Nov. 14, 1986 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 6-14 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | Meigs Co.> | L, 15-46 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Sequatchie Co.> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Notre Dame> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Alcoa> | L, 6-38 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Notre Dame> | L, 0-34 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Smith Co.> | W, 13-7 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | David Lipscomb> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Smith Co.> | L, 12-35 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Smith Co.> | L, 7-49 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | DCA> | L, 8-19 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Loudon> | L, 15-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Sequatchie Co.> | L, 34-35 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Meigs Co.> | W, 44-25 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Alcoa> | L, 0-48 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Red Bank> | L, 14-29 | |
Nov. 5, 2015 | Forrest> | L, 13-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 6-34 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Watertown> | L, 15-57 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | East Robertson> | W, 28-6 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Watertown> | L, 21-35 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Cascade> | W, 48-21 | |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Trousdale Co.> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Watertown> | L, 7-45 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Harpeth> | W, 22-0 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | East Robertson> | L, 14-38 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | South Greene> | W, 42-21 | |
Nov. 10, 2023 | Hampton> | L, 31-36 |
Cornersville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | White House> | L, 8-29 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Jo Byrns> | L, 6-14 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Perry Co.> | L, 28-41 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | MTCS> | L, 7-24 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Wayne Co.> | L, 14-49 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | South Pittsburg> | L, 12-62 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | W, 51-8 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Franklin Grace> | W, 52-15 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Huntingdon> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 24, 2017 | Lake Co.> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 30, 2017 | Greenback> | L, 21-42 | Results |
Nov. 2, 2018 | McEwen> | W, 48-0 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | Wayne Co.> | W, 49-26 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Huntingdon> | W, 13-7 | |
Nov. 23, 2018 | Lake Co.> | W, 21-8 | |
Dec. 1, 2018 | Whitwell> | L, 6-7 | Results |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Collinwood> | W, 31-10 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | Huntingdon> | L, 7-54 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Huntingdon> | L, 8-48 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | McEwen> | W, 42-8 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | McKenzie> | L, 0-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | McKenzie> | L, 14-31 |
Jacksboro, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | Maury> | L, 15-43 | |
Nov. 22, 1974 | Walland> | L, 0-18 |
Tiptonville, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 21, 1969 | Tennessee Prep> | L, 6-30 | |
Nov. 17, 1972 | South Fulton> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 24, 1972 | Sweetwater> | L, 9-28 | |
Nov. 11, 1977 | Memphis Sky View> | W, 14-0 | |
Nov. 18, 1977 | Houston Co.> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 25, 1977 | Westmoreland> | W, 7-5 | |
Dec. 2, 1977 | Alcoa> | L, 7-33 | |
Nov. 10, 1978 | Memphis Sky View> | W, 22-6 | |
Nov. 17, 1978 | Mt. Pleasant> | W, 29-0 | |
Nov. 24, 1978 | Goodpasture> | L, 14-21 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | ECS> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | South Fulton> | W, 30-20 | |
Nov. 30, 1979 | Lewis Co.> | W, 14-0 | |
Dec. 7, 1979 | Alcoa> | L, 9-13 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | Memphis Sky View> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1980 | McKenzie> | W, 20-7 | |
Nov. 28, 1980 | Goodpasture> | W, 7-3 | |
Dec. 5, 1980 | Meigs Co.> | W, 20-6 | |
Nov. 11, 1983 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | W, 31-7 | |
Nov. 18, 1983 | ECS> | L, 6-12 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | W, 39-20 | |
Nov. 23, 1984 | ECS> | L, 2-7 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | W, 54-7 | |
Nov. 15, 1985 | Memphis Westside> | W, 24-0 | |
Nov. 22, 1985 | Spring Hill> | W, 20-0 | |
Nov. 29, 1985 | Adamsville> | W, 27-6 | |
Dec. 7, 1985 | South Pittsburg> | W, 20-12 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | L, 6-13 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Dresden> | W, 40-0 | |
Nov. 11, 1988 | Bishop Byrne> | L, 6-10 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | L, 12-28 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | L, 6-9 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Dresden> | L, 18-30 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | FACS> | W, 28-0 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Jo Byrns> | W, 26-0 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | USJ> | L, 6-18 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | St. Benedict> | W, 42-3 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | East Robertson> | W, 14-0 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Wayne Co.> | W, 27-12 | |
Dec. 2, 1994 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | W, 35-14 | |
Dec. 9, 1994 | South Pittsburg> | L, 7-14 | Results |
Nov. 3, 1995 | USJ> | W, 34-7 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | East Robertson> | W, 25-0 | |
Nov. 17, 1995 | Moore Co.> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 24, 1995 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | L, 8-39 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Memphis Westside> | W, 27-20 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | McEwen> | W, 35-22 | |
Nov. 22, 1996 | St. Benedict> | L, 6-21 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | USJ> | L, 27-55 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Jackson Christian> | L, 0-32 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | USJ> | L, 21-36 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | L, 6-46 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | USJ> | L, 0-41 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Fayette Academy> | L, 24-36 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Fayette Academy> | L, 14-53 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Fayette Academy> | W, 14-12 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Trinity Christian> | W, 32-27 | |
Nov. 17, 2006 | Jackson Christian> | L, 22-26 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | Fayette Academy> | W, 32-28 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | Gleason> | W, 42-40 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | McKenzie> | L, 0-53 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | West Carroll> | W, 33-26 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Huntingdon> | L, 7-53 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Huntingdon> | W, 50-49 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Perry Co.> | L, 6-46 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Union City> | L, 33-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Huntingdon> | L, 15-50 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Humboldt> | L, 14-36 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | South Fulton> | W, 38-24 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | W, 36-27 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Union City> | L, 6-56 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Freedom Prep> | W, 44-0 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Westwood> | W, 33-18 | |
Nov. 17, 2017 | Hillcrest> | W, 35-6 | |
Nov. 24, 2017 | Cornersville> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Westwood> | W, 60-14 | |
Nov. 9, 2018 | West Carroll> | W, 48-0 | |
Nov. 16, 2018 | Freedom Prep> | W, 52-33 | |
Nov. 23, 2018 | Cornersville> | L, 8-21 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Booker T. Washington> | W, 50-20 | |
Nov. 15, 2019 | MASE> | W, 56-0 | |
Nov. 22, 2019 | West Carroll> | W, 46-0 | |
Nov. 29, 2019 | Huntingdon> | W, 30-20 | |
Dec. 6, 2019 | Greenback> | W, 38-23 | Results |
Nov. 13, 2020 | Dresden> | W, 26-14 | |
Nov. 20, 2020 | West Carroll> | W, 42-8 | |
Nov. 27, 2020 | Fayetteville> | L, 24-38 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Bluff City> | W, 66-8 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Humboldt> | W, 32-18 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | Peabody> | L, 18-40 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Memphis Middle College> | W, 36-6 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | MASE> | L, 12-42 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | M. Middle College> | L, 22-33 |
Dandridge, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | Jacksboro> | W, 43-15 | |
Nov. 24, 1972 | White House> | L, 0-14 |
South Fulton, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | Lake Co.> | L, 0-35 | |
Nov. 16, 1979 | Jackson Old Hickory> | W, 29-28 | |
Nov. 23, 1979 | Lake Co.> | L, 20-30 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Adamsville> | L, 0-41 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | L, 6-24 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | L, 0-19 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | USJ> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | St. Benedict> | L, 0-14 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | West Carroll> | W, 14-0 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Greenfield> | W, 13-7 | |
Nov. 21, 1997 | USJ> | L, 14-28 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | W, 42-21 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | USJ> | L, 6-21 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | Perry Co.> | W, 49-6 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Hollow Rock-Bruceton> | L, 22-24 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | Jackson Christian> | W, 32-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | USJ> | L, 19-56 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Jackson Christian> | L, 19-27 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Fayette Academy> | L, 18-42 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Gleason> | W, 34-6 | |
Nov. 13, 2009 | Union City> | L, 7-48 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Huntingdon> | L, 6-33 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Gleason> | L, 12-19 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Lake Co.> | L, 24-38 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Carver> | L, 43-74 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Hillcrest> | L, 8-18 | |
Nov. 2, 2018 | Freedom Prep> | L, 14-67 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Fayetteville> | L, 28-75 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | MASE> | L, 14-52 |
Sweetwater, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 20, 1970 | Dresden> | W, 32-0 | |
Nov. 27, 1970 | Tennessee Prep> | L, 0-34 | |
Nov. 19, 1971 | Oneida> | W, 34-8 | |
Nov. 26, 1971 | Collierville> | W, 34-6 | |
Nov. 17, 1972 | Bledsoe Co.> | W, 15-0 | |
Nov. 24, 1972 | Lake Co.> | W, 28-9 | |
Dec. 1, 1972 | White House> | W, 22-0 | |
Nov. 22, 1974 | South Pittsburg> | L, 23-26 | |
Nov. 11, 1977 | Meigs Co.> | L, 22-27 | |
Nov. 10, 1978 | Meigs Co.> | W, 28-21 | |
Nov. 17, 1978 | Marion Co.> | W, 45-6 | |
Nov. 24, 1978 | Alcoa> | L, 0-11 | |
Nov. 14, 1980 | Seymour> | L, 0-6 | |
Nov. 13, 1981 | Knoxville Webb> | L, 10-13 | |
Nov. 12, 1982 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 15-10 | |
Nov. 19, 1982 | Oneida> | W, 19-0 | |
Nov. 26, 1982 | Marion Co.> | L, 16-17 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Howard> | L, 14-20 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | Polk Co.> | L, 6-21 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Chattanooga Central> | L, 7-19 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Howard> | W, 32-6 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Smith Co.> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 20, 1987 | Loudon> | L, 20-21 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Notre Dame> | L, 0-7 | |
Nov. 15, 1991 | Grundy Co.> | W, 28-14 | |
Nov. 22, 1991 | Roane Co.> | L, 19-20 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Tyner> | W, 41-7 | |
Nov. 20, 1992 | Rockwood> | W, 21-13 | |
Nov. 27, 1992 | Powell> | L, 7-13 | |
Nov. 12, 1993 | South Greene> | W, 49-0 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Westmoreland> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Sequatchie Co.> | W, 26-0 | |
Dec. 3, 1993 | Meigs Co.> | W, 24-21 | |
Dec. 10, 1993 | Milan> | W, 10-6 | Results |
Nov. 11, 1994 | West Greene> | W, 46-8 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Westmoreland> | W, 42-30 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Harriman> | L, 7-17 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Jellico> | W, 46-20 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Upperman> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 6, 1998 | South Greene> | L, 6-27 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Happy Valley> | W, 47-19 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Oliver Springs> | W, 13-7 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Alcoa> | L, 28-35 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | South Greene> | W, 49-7 | |
Nov. 15, 2002 | Rockwood> | W, 28-6 | |
Nov. 22, 2002 | Oliver Springs> | W, 32-0 | |
Nov. 29, 2002 | David Lipscomb> | L, 2-30 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 27-23 | |
Nov. 14, 2003 | Alcoa> | L, 13-41 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Happy Valley> | W, 13-10 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Alcoa> | L, 14-35 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | W, 44-28 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Loudon> | W, 38-14 | |
Nov. 17, 2006 | Alcoa> | L, 0-38 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Alcoa> | L, 0-49 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Alcoa> | L, 0-49 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | CAK> | L, 22-42 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Tyner> | W, 21-20 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Alcoa> | L, 14-49 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Gatlinburg-Pittman> | L, 23-52 | |
Nov. 6, 2015 | Hampton> | L, 7-48 | |
Nov. 4, 2016 | Hampton> | L, 7-54 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Smith Co.> | L, 26-46 | |
Nov. 8, 2019 | Smith Co.> | L, 27-28 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Giles Co.> | L, 14-49 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | Grundy Co.> | W, 35-6 | |
Nov. 11, 2022 | McMinn Central> | W, 55-21 | |
Nov. 18, 2022 | Giles Co.> | L, 13-24 |
White House, TN
Game Date | Opponent | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
Nov. 17, 1972 | Cornersville> | W, 29-8 | |
Nov. 24, 1972 | Maury> | W, 14-0 | |
Dec. 1, 1972 | Sweetwater> | L, 0-22 | |
Nov. 23, 1973 | College Grove> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 30, 1973 | Dyer Co.> | L, 15-43 | |
Nov. 14, 1975 | Moore Co.> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 21, 1975 | Dyer Co.> | W, 14-8 | |
Nov. 28, 1975 | Walland> | L, 6-20 | |
Nov. 16, 1984 | Marshall Co.> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 8, 1985 | BGA> | L, 6-12 | |
Nov. 7, 1986 | Hickman Co.> | W, 7-6 | |
Nov. 14, 1986 | Waverly> | W, 10-0 | |
Nov. 21, 1986 | Trezevant> | L, 7-28 | |
Nov. 6, 1987 | Marshall Co.> | W, 16-13 | |
Nov. 13, 1987 | Waverly> | L, 12-28 | |
Nov. 4, 1988 | Marshall Co.> | L, 0-21 | |
Nov. 10, 1989 | Marshall Co.> | W, 7-0 | |
Nov. 17, 1989 | Brentwood Academy> | L, 6-14 | |
Nov. 9, 1990 | Hickman Co.> | W, 34-14 | |
Nov. 16, 1990 | David Lipscomb> | W, 21-10 | |
Nov. 23, 1990 | Wooddale> | W, 18-14 | |
Nov. 30, 1990 | MUS> | L, 12-45 | |
Nov. 13, 1992 | Marshall Co.> | L, 8-23 | |
Nov. 19, 1993 | Union City> | W, 14-3 | |
Nov. 26, 1993 | Marshall Co.> | W, 14-12 | |
Dec. 3, 1993 | Springfield> | L, 6-12 | |
Nov. 11, 1994 | Marshall Co.> | W, 35-27 | |
Nov. 18, 1994 | Kingsbury> | W, 20-14 | |
Nov. 25, 1994 | Springfield> | L, 8-26 | |
Nov. 3, 1995 | Hickman Co.> | W, 34-14 | |
Nov. 10, 1995 | Humboldt> | L, 3-43 | |
Nov. 8, 1996 | Marshall Co.> | W, 28-20 | |
Nov. 15, 1996 | Humboldt> | W, 31-28 | |
Nov. 22, 1996 | Kingsbury> | L, 12-36 | |
Nov. 7, 1997 | McMinn Central> | W, 41-6 | |
Nov. 14, 1997 | Portland> | W, 21-13 | |
Nov. 21, 1997 | Brainerd> | W, 16-0 | |
Nov. 28, 1997 | Loudon> | W, 10-7 | |
Dec. 6, 1997 | Melrose> | W, 30-20 | Results |
Nov. 6, 1998 | Sequoyah> | W, 42-6 | |
Nov. 13, 1998 | Howard> | W, 35-21 | |
Nov. 20, 1998 | Portland> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 27, 1998 | Roane Co.> | L, 3-10 | |
Nov. 5, 1999 | McMinn Central> | W, 35-10 | |
Nov. 12, 1999 | Sequoyah> | L, 21-28 | |
Nov. 3, 2000 | McMinn Central> | W, 39-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2000 | Brainerd> | W, 17-6 | |
Nov. 17, 2000 | Portland> | L, 10-19 | |
Nov. 2, 2001 | Shelbyville> | W, 24-17 | |
Nov. 9, 2001 | Springfield> | W, 10-3 | |
Nov. 16, 2001 | Hillsboro> | L, 10-34 | |
Nov. 8, 2002 | Tullahoma> | L, 18-21 | |
Nov. 7, 2003 | Hillsboro> | L, 14-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2004 | Columbia> | W, 42-20 | |
Nov. 12, 2004 | Nashville Overton> | W, 14-0 | |
Nov. 19, 2004 | Hillwood> | W, 56-28 | |
Nov. 26, 2004 | Melrose> | L, 14-20 | |
Nov. 4, 2005 | Polk Co.> | W, 10-3 | |
Nov. 11, 2005 | Greenbrier> | W, 14-7 | |
Nov. 18, 2005 | Notre Dame> | L, 13-14 | |
Nov. 3, 2006 | Notre Dame> | W, 10-7 | |
Nov. 10, 2006 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 9-29 | |
Nov. 9, 2007 | Polk Co.> | W, 31-3 | |
Nov. 16, 2007 | Greenbrier> | W, 36-7 | |
Nov. 23, 2007 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 7-14 | |
Nov. 7, 2008 | East Ridge> | W, 39-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2008 | DeKalb Co.> | W, 42-20 | |
Nov. 21, 2008 | Station Camp> | W, 35-12 | |
Nov. 28, 2008 | Knoxville Catholic> | L, 31-38 | |
Nov. 6, 2009 | Whites Creek> | L, 6-42 | |
Nov. 5, 2010 | Montgomery Central> | W, 38-7 | |
Nov. 12, 2010 | Liberty Magnet> | W, 28-20 | |
Nov. 19, 2010 | Lexington> | L, 6-28 | |
Nov. 4, 2011 | Sycamore> | W, 29-6 | |
Nov. 11, 2011 | Page> | W, 42-6 | |
Nov. 18, 2011 | Maplewood> | L, 0-31 | |
Nov. 2, 2012 | Chester Co.> | W, 24-10 | |
Nov. 9, 2012 | Maplewood> | W, 23-22 | |
Nov. 16, 2012 | Liberty Magnet> | L, 23-27 | |
Nov. 8, 2013 | Page> | W, 35-18 | |
Nov. 15, 2013 | Lexington> | W, 21-14 | |
Nov. 22, 2013 | Giles Co.> | L, 10-34 | |
Nov. 7, 2014 | Creek Wood> | W, 35-0 | |
Nov. 14, 2014 | Giles Co.> | W, 39-21 | |
Nov. 21, 2014 | Pearl Cohn> | L, 36-79 | |
Nov. 3, 2017 | Chester Co.> | W, 36-26 | |
Nov. 10, 2017 | Jackson South Side> | L, 7-30 | |
Nov. 6, 2020 | Lexington> | L, 7-34 | |
Nov. 5, 2021 | Stratford> | W, 20-0 | |
Nov. 12, 2021 | Smith Co.> | W, 17-13 | |
Nov. 19, 2021 | East Nashville> | L, 13-17 | |
Nov. 4, 2022 | East Nashville> | L, 10-14 | |
Nov. 3, 2023 | Hardin Co.> | L, 22-29 |