Day | Date | Time | # | Matchup | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 7:00 PM | Beech 48, Lebanon 45 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Station Camp 70, Green Hill 66 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Bartlett 57, Whitehaven 34 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | White Station 55, Houston 43 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Collierville 58, Memphis Central 45 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Arlington 61, Memphis East 34 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Rossview 62, Dickson Co. 38 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Henry Co. 80, Springfield 56 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Northwest 73, Northeast 48 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Clarksville 82, Kenwood 26 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Brentwood 50, Columbia 32 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Ravenwood 64, Centennial 37 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Summit 67, Franklin 57 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Hillsboro 58, Independence 39 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Cookeville 63, Hendersonville 34 | ||||
Friday | 7:00 PM | Gallatin 57, Mt. Juliet 42 | ||||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Beech 58, Station Camp 40 | Hendersonville H.S. | |||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Arlington 55, Collierville 54 | Memphis Central H.S. | |||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Northwest 62, Clarksville 50 | Kenwood H.S. | |||
Monday | 6:00 PM | Hillsboro 46, Summit 30 | Summit H.S. | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Ravenwood 50, Brentwood 49 | Summit H.S. | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Rossview 74, Henry Co. 63 | Kenwood H.S. | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Cookeville 61, Gallatin 32 | Hendersonville H.S. | |||
Monday | 7:30 PM | Bartlett 42, White Station 30 | Memphis Central H.S. | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Cookeville 54, Beech 49 | Hendersonville H.S. | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Hillsboro 38, Ravenwood 27 | Summit H.S. | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Rossview 55, Northwest 46 | Kenwood H.S. | |||
Wednesday | 7:00 PM | Arlington 44, Bartlett 42 | Memphis Central H.S. | |||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Cookeville 64, Ravenwood 47 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Beech 39, Hillsboro 31 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Rossview 59, Bartlett 55 | ||||
Saturday | 7:00 PM | Arlington 49, Northwest 43 |