Regional Quarterfinals |
Regional Semifinals |
Regional Finals |
Sectionals |
State Qualifiers |
D9 #1 |
66
Green Hill
|
|
2OT
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D10 #4 |
70
Station Camp
|
|
40
Station Camp
|
Mon. Feb. 28 6:00 PM Hendersonville H.S.
|
58
Beech
|
|
49
Beech
|
Wed. Mar. 2 7:00 PM Hendersonville H.S.
|
54
Cookeville
|
|
|
|
D10 #2 |
48
Beech
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D9 #3 |
45
Lebanon
|
|
D10 #1 |
57
Gallatin
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D9 #4 |
42
Mt. Juliet
|
|
32
Gallatin
|
Mon. Feb. 28 7:30 PM Hendersonville H.S.
|
61
Cookeville
|
|
64
Cookeville
(30-1)
|
Sat. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
47
Ravenwood
|
|
Cookeville
|
D9 #2 |
63
Cookeville
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D10 #3 |
34
Hendersonville
|
|
D11 #1 |
58
Hillsboro
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D12 #4 |
39
Independence
|
|
46
Hillsboro
|
Mon. Feb. 28 6:00 PM Summit H.S.
|
30
Summit
|
|
38
Hillsboro
|
Wed. Mar. 2 7:00 PM Summit H.S.
|
27
Ravenwood
|
|
D12 #2 |
67
Summit
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D11 #3 |
57
Franklin
|
|
D12 #1 |
64
Ravenwood
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D11 #4 |
37
Centennial
|
|
50
Ravenwood
|
Mon. Feb. 28 7:30 PM Summit H.S.
|
49
Brentwood
|
|
31
Hillsboro
|
Sat. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
39
Beech
(21-12)
|
|
Beech
|
D11 #2 |
50
Brentwood
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D12 #3 |
32
Columbia
|
|
D13 #1 |
82
Clarksville
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D14 #4 |
26
Kenwood
|
|
50
Clarksville
|
Mon. Feb. 28 6:00 PM Kenwood H.S.
|
62
Northwest
|
|
46
Northwest
|
Wed. Mar. 2 7:00 PM Kenwood H.S.
|
55
Rossview
|
|
D14 #2 |
73
Northwest
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D13 #3 |
48
Northeast
|
|
D14 #1 |
80
Henry Co.
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D13 #4 |
56
Springfield
|
|
63
Henry Co.
|
Mon. Feb. 28 7:30 PM Kenwood H.S.
|
74
Rossview
|
|
59
Rossview
(26-3)
|
Sat. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
55
Bartlett
(26-9)
|
|
Rossview
|
D13 #2 |
62
Rossview
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D14 #3 |
38
Dickson Co.
|
|
D15 #1 |
61
Arlington
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D16 #4 |
34
Memphis East
|
|
55
Arlington
|
OT
Mon. Feb. 28 6:00 PM Memphis Central H.S.
|
54
Collierville
|
|
44
Arlington
|
Wed. Mar. 2 7:00 PM Memphis Central H.S.
|
42
Bartlett
|
|
D16 #2 |
45
Memphis Central
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D15 #3 |
58
Collierville
|
|
D16 #1 |
55
White Station
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D15 #4 |
43
Houston
|
|
30
White Station
|
Mon. Feb. 28 7:30 PM Memphis Central H.S.
|
42
Bartlett
|
|
49
Arlington
(21-4)
|
Sat. Mar. 5 7:00 PM
|
43
Northwest
|
|
Arlington
|
D15 #2 |
57
Bartlett
|
|
Fri. Feb. 25 7:00 PM
|
D16 #3 |
34
Whitehaven
|
|
|
|
|