Mar. 7, 2024 |
Thu |
Lausanne Collegiate School |
|
L 1-10 |
|
Mar. 11, 2024 |
Mon |
Memphis Central High School * |
|
W 10-0 |
|
Mar. 12, 2024 |
Tue |
at Millington Central High School |
|
2:30 PM |
|
Mar. 13, 2024 |
Wed |
Memphis East High School * |
|
W 7-0 |
|
Mar. 14, 2024 |
Thu |
West Memphis High School |
|
3:00 PM |
|
Mar. 18, 2024 |
Mon |
at Independence High School |
|
7:00 PM |
|
Mar. 19, 2024 |
Tue |
St. Benedict at Auburndale |
|
4:00 PM |
|
Mar. 21, 2024 |
Thu |
at 7th Annual Robinson Inv. |
Arkansas · |
8:15 PM |
|
Mar. 22, 2024 |
Fri |
at 7th Annual Robinson Inv. |
Little Rock Christian · |
8:15 PM |
|
Mar. 23, 2024 |
Sat |
at 7th Annual Robinson Inv. |
Maumelle H.S. · |
11:15 PM |
|
Mar. 25, 2024 |
Mon |
Overton High School * |
|
4:00 PM |
|
Mar. 26, 2024 |
Tue |
at Memphis University School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Mar. 27, 2024 |
Wed |
St. George's Independent School |
|
4:00 PM |
|
Mar. 28, 2024 |
Thu |
at Lakeland Preparatory School |
|
6:00 PM |
|
Apr. 1, 2024 |
Mon |
at Overton High School * |
|
4:00 PM |
|
Apr. 2, 2024 |
Tue |
at Whitehaven High School * |
|
4:30 PM |
|
Apr. 4, 2024 |
Thu |
West Memphis High School |
|
4:30 PM |
|
Apr. 5, 2024 |
Fri |
Dyersburg High School |
|
4:15 PM |
|
Apr. 6, 2024 |
Sat |
Sacred Heart of Jesus High School |
|
11:00 AM |
|
Apr. 8, 2024 |
Mon |
Whitehaven High School * |
|
4:30 PM |
|
Apr. 9, 2024 |
Tue |
Germantown High School |
|
4:30 PM |
|
Apr. 11, 2024 |
Thu |
at Olive Branch High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 16, 2024 |
Tue |
at Memphis Central High School * |
|
5:00 PM |
|
Apr. 17, 2024 |
Wed |
at St. Benedict at Auburndale |
|
4:00 PM |
|
Apr. 18, 2024 |
Thu |
at Evangelical Christian School |
JV - 4:30 |
7:00 PM |
|
Apr. 22, 2024 |
Mon |
at Briarcrest Christian School |
I-40 Tournament |
|
|
Apr. 23, 2024 |
Tue |
Kingsbury High School * |
|
W 23-2 |
|
Apr. 24, 2024 |
Wed |
Lakeland Preparatory School |
|
4:30 PM |
|
Apr. 25, 2024 |
Thu |
at Harding Academy |
Rain out |
4:30 PM |
|
Apr. 29, 2024 |
Mon |
at Northpoint Christian School |
|
4:30 PM |
|
Apr. 29, 2024 |
Mon |
at North Point Academy |
|
4:30 AM |
|
Apr. 30, 2024 |
Tue |
Arlington High School |
|
4:30 AM |
|
May. 1, 2024 |
Wed |
Germantown High School |
|
5:45 PM |
|
May. 10, 2024 |
Fri |
Collierville (N) |
|
L 0-10 |
|
May. 11, 2024 |
Sat |
Whitehaven (N) |
|
|
|
|
Record: 3-2 |