Mar. 13, 2023 |
Mon |
(N) Gulf Shores Tournament |
Gulf Shores, Alabama · 3/13 - 3/16 Games TBA |
|
|
Mar. 20, 2023 |
Mon |
Cascade High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Mar. 21, 2023 |
Tue |
Hazel Green High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Mar. 23, 2023 |
Thu |
(N) Bradley Central |
· Joe Adams Memorial Tournament @ Bradley Central |
7:30 PM |
|
Mar. 23, 2023 |
Thu |
at Bradley Central High School |
|
7:30 PM |
|
Mar. 23, 2023 |
Thu |
(N) Walker Valley |
· Joe Adams Memorial Tournament @ Bradley Central |
4:00 PM |
|
Mar. 24, 2023 |
Fri |
(N) Boyd Buchanan |
· at Soddy Daisy Joe Adams Memorial Tournament |
7:30 PM |
|
Mar. 24, 2023 |
Fri |
(N) Soddy Daisy |
· Joe Adams Memorial Tournament @ Soddy Daisy |
4:00 PM |
|
Mar. 27, 2023 |
Mon |
at Lawrence Co. High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Mar. 28, 2023 |
Tue |
Lawrence Co. High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Mar. 31, 2023 |
Fri |
(N) Hoover Tournament |
Hoover Alabama · |
|
|
Mar. 31, 2023 |
Fri |
at Moore Co. High School |
|
6:00 PM |
|
Apr. 3, 2023 |
Mon |
Tullahoma High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 4, 2023 |
Tue |
at Tullahoma High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 6, 2023 |
Thu |
Fayetteville High School |
|
4:00 PM |
|
Apr. 7, 2023 |
Fri |
Franklin Co. High School |
|
6:00 PM |
|
Apr. 10, 2023 |
Mon |
Marshall Co. High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 11, 2023 |
Tue |
at Marshall Co. High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 14, 2023 |
Fri |
Coffee Co. Central High School |
|
5:00 PM |
|
Apr. 15, 2023 |
Sat |
Huntland High School |
|
|
|
Apr. 17, 2023 |
Mon |
Spring Hill High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 18, 2023 |
Tue |
at Spring Hill High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 22, 2023 |
Sat |
at Franklin Co. High School |
|
1:00 PM |
|
Apr. 24, 2023 |
Mon |
at Page High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 25, 2023 |
Tue |
Page High School * |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 27, 2023 |
Thu |
at Smyrna High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
Apr. 28, 2023 |
Fri |
Giles Co. High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
May. 1, 2023 |
Mon |
at Coffee Co. Central High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
May. 12, 2023 |
Fri |
at Upperman High School * |
4AAA Region Tournament |
L 0-8 |
|
May. 13, 2023 |
Sat |
Tullahoma (N) |
|
W 8-3 |
|
May. 13, 2023 |
Sat |
Livingston Academy (N) |
|
W 2-0 |
|
May. 17, 2023 |
Wed |
at Lenoir City |
|
|
|
May. 18, 2023 |
Thu |
at Lenoir City |
|
W 2-0 |
|
May. 23, 2023 |
Tue |
at Greenbrier |
|
L 4-5 |
|
May. 24, 2023 |
Wed |
Brighton |
|
L 4-9 |
|
|
Record: 3-3 |