Date | Day | Opponent | Notes | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar. 18, 2022 | Fri | (N) Rachel Gamble Memorial | The Summit · | ||
Mar. 19, 2022 | Sat | (N) Rachel Gamble Memorial | The Summit · | ||
Mar. 22, 2022 | Tue | at Whitwell High School | 4:30 PM | ||
Mar. 24, 2022 | Thu | (N) Southern Warrior Classic | Murfreesboro, TN · | ||
Mar. 25, 2022 | Fri | (N) Southern Warrior Classic | Murfreesboro, TN · | ||
Apr. 6, 2022 | Wed | Soddy Daisy High School | 5:00 PM | ||
Apr. 8, 2022 | Fri | (N) Gibbs Tournament | Caswell Park - Knoxville · | ||
Apr. 9, 2022 | Sat | (N) Gibbs Tournament | Caswell Park - Knoxville · | ||
Apr. 12, 2022 | Tue | at Girls Preparatory School * | 5:00 PM | ||
Apr. 14, 2022 | Thu | Chattanooga Christian School * | 5:00 PM | ||
Apr. 15, 2022 | Fri | (N) Clifford Krk Memorial Tournament | Soddy Kids Park · | ||
Apr. 16, 2022 | Sat | (N) Clifford Kirk Memorial Tournament | Soddy Kids Park · | ||
Apr. 19, 2022 | Tue | Whitwell High School | 5:30 PM | ||
Apr. 20, 2022 | Wed | at Webb School of Knoxville * | Double Header | 6:00 PM | |
Apr. 20, 2022 | Wed | at Webb School of Knoxville * | Double Header | 4:00 PM | |
Apr. 22, 2022 | Fri | at Coffee Co. Central High School | Double Header | ||
Apr. 22, 2022 | Fri | at Coffee Co. Central High School | Double Header | ||
Apr. 25, 2022 | Mon | Columbia Academy | 3:45 PM | ||
Apr. 28, 2022 | Thu | at Chattanooga Christian School * | 6:00 PM | ||
Apr. 29, 2022 | Fri | Siegel High School | 5:00 PM | ||
May. 3, 2022 | Tue | Silverdale Baptist Academy | 5:00 PM | ||
May. 5, 2022 | Thu | Knoxville Catholic High School * | Double Header Cancelled | 5:00 PM | |
May. 5, 2022 | Thu | Knoxville Catholic High School * | Double Header | 3:30 PM | |
May. 10, 2022 | Tue | Girls Preparatory School * | 5:00 PM | ||
May. 19, 2022 | Thu | St. Benedict | W 2-0 | ||
May. 20, 2022 | Fri | St. Benedict | |||
May. 25, 2022 | Wed | Chattanooga Christian | W 15-0 | ||
May. 26, 2022 | Thu | GPS | |||
May. 27, 2022 | Fri | at GPS | W 8-2 | ||
Record: 3-0 |