Mar. 13, 2023 |
Mon |
(N) Gulf Shores |
Gulf Shores, AL · vs Austin HS |
11:30 AM |
|
Mar. 13, 2023 |
Mon |
(N) Gulf Shores |
· vs Metro (OK) |
10:00 AM |
|
Mar. 14, 2023 |
Tue |
(N) Gulf Shores |
· vs Olive Branch (MS) |
10:00 AM |
|
Mar. 15, 2023 |
Wed |
(N) Gulf Shores |
Gulf Shores, AL · vs Hilcrest |
5:30 PM |
|
Mar. 16, 2023 |
Thu |
(N) Gulf Shores |
Gulf Shores, AL · vs Spanish Fort |
4:00 PM |
|
Mar. 20, 2023 |
Mon |
at Grace Christian Academy - Knoxville * |
|
5:30 PM |
|
Mar. 21, 2023 |
Tue |
Grace Christian Academy - Knoxville * |
|
5:30 PM |
|
Mar. 23, 2023 |
Thu |
(N) Bradley Central Tournament |
Bradley Central · vs McMinn Co |
4:00 PM |
|
Mar. 23, 2023 |
Thu |
at McMinn Co. High School |
|
4:00 PM |
|
Mar. 24, 2023 |
Fri |
(N) Bradley Central Tournament |
Bradley Central · Combine Academy |
4:00 PM |
|
Mar. 25, 2023 |
Sat |
Walker Valley High School (N) |
Joe Adams Memorial Tournament |
2:30 PM |
|
Mar. 25, 2023 |
Sat |
at Bradley Central High School |
|
9:00 AM |
|
Mar. 27, 2023 |
Mon |
Concord Christian School * |
|
5:00 PM |
|
Mar. 27, 2023 |
Mon |
Concord Christian School * |
|
7:00 PM |
|
Mar. 30, 2023 |
Thu |
(N) Hoover Tournament |
Hoover, AL · Morton |
5:30 PM |
|
Mar. 31, 2023 |
Fri |
(N) Hoover Tournament |
Hoover, AL · vs Prattville |
4:30 PM |
|
Mar. 31, 2023 |
Fri |
(N) Hoover Tournament |
Hoover, AL · vs GC |
2:00 PM |
|
Apr. 1, 2023 |
Sat |
(N) Hoover Tournament |
Hoover, AL · vs Helena |
9:00 AM |
|
Apr. 3, 2023 |
Mon |
The King's Academy * |
|
5:30 PM |
|
Apr. 4, 2023 |
Tue |
at The King's Academy * |
|
5:30 PM |
|
Apr. 6, 2023 |
Thu |
Coffee Co. Central High School |
Scott Dean Tournament |
5:00 PM |
|
Apr. 7, 2023 |
Fri |
Tates Creek |
|
11:00 AM |
|
Apr. 7, 2023 |
Fri |
Mountain View |
|
1:30 PM |
|
Apr. 10, 2023 |
Mon |
at Providence Academy * |
|
6:45 PM |
|
Apr. 11, 2023 |
Tue |
Providence Academy * |
|
6:45 PM |
|
Apr. 13, 2023 |
Thu |
at Coalfield High School |
|
5:00 PM |
|
Apr. 14, 2023 |
Fri |
Coalfield High School |
|
5:30 PM |
|
Apr. 17, 2023 |
Mon |
Lakeway Christian Academy * |
|
5:30 PM |
|
Apr. 18, 2023 |
Tue |
at Lakeway Christian Academy * |
|
5:30 PM |
|
Apr. 21, 2023 |
Fri |
at Bearden High School |
|
5:30 PM |
|
Apr. 22, 2023 |
Sat |
Silverdale Baptist Academy |
|
L 4-10 |
|
Apr. 25, 2023 |
Tue |
Sequoyah High School - Madisonville |
|
6:00 PM |
|
Apr. 26, 2023 |
Wed |
at Farragut High School |
|
6:30 PM |
|
May. 8, 2023 |
Mon |
Silverdale Baptist Academy * |
Region Semi Final |
W 3-1 |
|
May. 17, 2023 |
Wed |
USN |
|
|
|
May. 18, 2023 |
Thu |
USN |
|
W 2-1 |
|
May. 23, 2023 |
Tue |
Northpoint Christian |
|
L 3-12 |
|
May. 24, 2023 |
Wed |
at Silverdale |
|
L 0-4 |
|
|
Record: 2-3 |